We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division »
Wed 20 Sep
22:00
Real Madrid
22:00
Real Betis
Wed 20 Sep
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Alavés
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Leganés
20:00
Girona
Wed 20 Sep
22:00
Sevilla
22:00
Las Palmas
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Athletic
20:00
Atlético
Serie A »
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 Live 42'
Benevento
0 - 2
Roma
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Udinese
20:45
Torino
Copa del Rey »
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
CD Calahorra
20:30
Fuenlabrada
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Talavera Reina
20:45
Cartagena
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
SD Formentera
20:00
UD Logroñés
Wed 20 Sep
20:15
Gimnástica
20:15
Ponferradina
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Córdoba
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 20 Sep
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Olot
Wed 20 Sep
21:00
Hércules
21:00
Elche
Wed 20 Sep
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Osasuna
Bundesliga »
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 Live 11'
Köln
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
Hamburger SV
20:30
B. Dortmund
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Hoffenheim
Capital One Cup »
Wed 20 Sep
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
21:00
Man. City
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Everton
20:45
Sunderland
Wed 20 Sep
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
Burton Albion
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 20 Sep
02:45 Beendet
Junior
3 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO Videos
Wed 20 Sep
00:15 Beendet
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Nacional Asunción INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Sep
23:00
Atlanta
23:00
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
Wed 20 Sep
02:10 Beendet
Independiente
1 - 2
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Allsvenskan »
Wed 20 Sep
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Kalmar
Wed 20 Sep
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Malmö
Wed 20 Sep
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Sirius
Wed 20 Sep
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 20 Sep
04:36 Nachholspiel
Chivas Guadalajara
04:36
Atlas Guadalajara
Wed 20 Sep
02:00 Nachholspiel
Morelia
02:00
Tijuana
Wed 20 Sep
03:00 Nachholspiel
América
03:00
Cruz Azul
Wed 20 Sep
02:00 Nachholspiel
Monterrey
02:00
Leones Negros
KNVB Beker »
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 85'
Capelle
0 - 5
Roda JC
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 88'
Swift
0 - 0
Vitesse
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 Live 12'
Scheveningen
0 - 1
Ajax
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
De Dijk
19:45
HHC
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
Ter Leede
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
Achilles 29
19:45
NAC Breda
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
VVSB
19:45
SC Telstar
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Heerenveen
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
Staphorst
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
ONS Sneek
19:45
Twente 1965
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
Ajax Amateurs
19:45
Utrecht
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
Apeldoorn CSV
19:45
Willem II
Wed 20 Sep
19:45
Lisse
19:45
Hoek
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
ADO Den Haag
Taça da Liga Gruppe 1 »
Wed 20 Sep
17:00
Portimonense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 20 Sep
22:15
Benfica
22:15
Sporting Braga
Taça da Liga Gruppe 2 »
Wed 20 Sep
17:00
União Madeira
17:00
Belenenses
Taça da Liga Gruppe 4 »
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 86'
Leixões
1 - 0
Paços de Ferreira
International Friendly »
Wed 20 Sep
01:30 Beendet
Estados Unidos
5 - 0
Nueva Zelanda Fem INFO
Cup »
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 Beendet
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 85'
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 2
FK Rostov na Donu
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 Live 42'
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva
Wed 20 Sep
17:30 Live 53'
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 2
Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 Beendet
Tyumen
1 - 2
Tosno INFO
Wed 20 Sep
11:00 Beendet
Luch Vladivostok
2 - 0
Anzhi INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Bodmin Town
20:45
Bideford
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
Cadbury Heath
20:30
Bridport FC
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Celtic
2. Liga »
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 Live 13'
Braunschweig
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 Live 13'
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 Live 13'
Heidenheim
0 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 Live 11'
Fortuna
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
Cup »
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 2
Fatih Karagumruk INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Kozanspor
1 - 3
Adanaspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 Live 42'
Gaziantepspor
0 - 2
Tire 1922
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Düzcespor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Hacettepe SK
1 - 2
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 81'
Bucaspor
2 - 0
Pendikspor
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 Live 43'
Adana Demirspor
0 - 0
Bayrampasaspor
Wed 20 Sep
19:30
Fethiyespor
19:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Keciorengucu
3 - 1
Silivrispor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Kastamonuspor
1 - 3
Ofspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Inegolspor
0 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 Beendet
Kocaelispor
(3)2-2(4)
Edirnespor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 Live 45'
Manisaspor
3 - 0
Arsinspor
Wed 20 Sep
15:00 Beendet
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Cizrespor 2010 INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:00 Live 42'
Samsunspor
0 - 1
Ankara Demirspor
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 Beendet
Bergama
0 - 2
Sariyer INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 88'
Altinordu
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Wed 20 Sep
13:00 Beendet
Trabzon
(3)4-4(4)
Gumushanespor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:00 Beendet
Sancaktepe
2 - 4
Elazigspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 Beendet
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:30
Bursaspor
19:30
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Wed 20 Sep
13:30 Beendet
Batman Petrolspor
3 - 1
Goztepe INFO
Wed 20 Sep
14:30 Beendet
Yeşil Bursa
3 - 1
Karsiyaka INFO
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 Halbzeitpause
Altay
0 - 0
Erzurumspor
Cup Gruppe 1 »
Wed 20 Sep
15:00 Beendet
Platanias
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Cup Gruppe 2 »
Wed 20 Sep
17:15 Live 69'
PAOK
1 - 1
Levadiakos
Cup Gruppe 3 »
Wed 20 Sep
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
Lamia
Cup Gruppe 4 »
Wed 20 Sep
15:00 Beendet
Atromitos
1 - 0
Kerkyra INFO
Cup Gruppe 8 »
Wed 20 Sep
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
Larissa FC
Wed 20 Sep
17:15 Live 69'
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Liga I »
Wed 20 Sep
17:30 Live 56'
Botosani
2 - 2
CSMS Iaşi Videos
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
20:00
Concordia Chiajna
Super League »
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Lausanne Sports
20:00
Zurich
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
St. Gallen
20:00
Basel
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Young Boys
20:00
Luzern
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 20 Sep
02:30 Beendet
Guaraní Campinas
0 - 4
Paraná INFO Videos
Wed 20 Sep
00:15 Beendet
América Mineiro
1 - 0
Vila Nova INFO Videos
Cup »
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Mechelen
20:00
Bocholt
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
RFC Liège
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
KVC Westerlo
20:45
Anderlecht
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
KSV Roeselare
20:30
Club Brugge
Wed 20 Sep
20:45
Standard Liège
20:45
Heist
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
Geel-Meerhout
20:30
Gent-Zeehaven
Wed 20 Sep
20:30
AS Eupen
20:30
Rupel Boom
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Lommel United
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Cercle Brugge
20:00
Genk
Wed 20 Sep
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Tubize
Cup »
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 Beendet
Sokol Živanice
0 - 8
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 Beendet
Hodonín-Šardice
0 - 4
Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 Beendet
HFK Olomouc
1 - 8
Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 20 Sep
16:00 Beendet
Jiskra Domažlice
3 - 2
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 84'
Hanácká
0 - 4
Karviná
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 82'
Mladá Boleslav
4 - 0
Pribram
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 Live 12'
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
Třinec
Wed 20 Sep
18:15 Live 27'
Znojmo
0 - 1
Sparta Praha
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 87'
Jablonec
1 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 Live 85'
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 0
Baník Sokolov
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 20 Sep
02:45 Beendet
Deportes Quindío
2 - 0
Deportivo Pereira INFO
Emperor Cup »
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Urawa Reds
2 - 4
Kashima Antlers INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Tsukuba University
0 - 2
Omiya Ardija INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Yokohama Marinos
3 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Parceiro Nagano
0 - 1
Júbilo Iwata INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wed 20 Sep
12:00 Beendet
Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook