We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 18 Nov
LASK Linz
1-2
Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
1-0
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
2-3
Admira Wacker Mö.
St. Polten
0-0
Wolfsberger AC
Son 19 Nov
Salzburg
5-0
Sturm Graz
Club / Punkte
1 Salzburg RBS 34
2 Sturm Graz STR 32
3 Rapid Wien RAP 29
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 22
5 LASK Linz LAS 20
 
6 Austria Wien AUS 19
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 16
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 14
9 Mattersburg MAT 14
10 St. Polten SKN 4
1. Liga
Fre 17 Nov
Ried
2-0
Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck
3-0
Team für Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-2
Wattens
Hartberg
0-0
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
0-0
Wiener Neustadt
Club / Punkte
1 Ried RIE 36
2 Wiener Neustadt WIE 34
3 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 32
4 Hartberg HAR 32
5 Liefering FCL 31
 
6 Austria Lustenau SCA 22
7 Kapfenberger SV KAP 21
8 Wattens WAT 17
9 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 13
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 12
Gruppe 1
Fre 17 Nov
First Vienna
3-0
Mannsdorf
Rapid Wien II
1-2
St. Pölten II
Schwechat
0-4
Ebreichsdorf
FCM Traiskirchen
2-0
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Sat 18 Nov
Karabakh Wien
1-2
Amstetten
Parndorf
1-2
Neusiedl
Son 19 Nov
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
Horn
1-0
Stadlau
Club / Punkte
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Gruppe 3
Fre 10 Nov
Schwaz
1-1
Kufstein
Sat 11 Nov
Alberschwende
1-3
St. Johann
Hard
1-1
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2-1
Hohenems
Anif Salzburg
3-3
Wals-Grünau
Rheindorf Altach
2-2
Kitzbühel
Wörgl
2-2
Grödig
Dornbirn
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck
Club / Punkte
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 43
2 Grödig GRO 38
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 37
4 Schwaz SCH 32
5 Wals-Grünau WAL 29
6 Hohenems HOH 28
7 Dornbirn DOR 26
8 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 24
 
9 Wörgl WOR 23
10 Kitzbühel KIT 22
11 St. Johann STJ 22
12 Seekirchen SEE 22
13 Kufstein KUF 18
14 Hard HAR 18
15 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 17
16 Alberschwende ALB 12
Gruppe 1
Fre 03 Nov
Spittal
3-1
Treibach
Feldkirchen
0-3
ATSV Wolfsberg
Völkermarkt
0-2
St. Jakob
Sat 04 Nov
Annabichler
3-2
Ferlach
Kraig
1-1
Lendorf
Bleiburg
0-2
Maria Saal
ASKÖ Gmünd
1-4
KAC
Son 05 Nov
Köttmannsdorf
2-1
SAK Klagenfurt
Club / Punkte
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Gruppe 2
Fre 03 Nov
TSV Pöllau
0-2
Mettersdorf
Leoben
1-3
St. Anna
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1-0
SC Bruck
Sat 04 Nov
Trofaiach
1-1
Voitsberg
SC Fürstenfeld
1-3
SV Union Gnas
Bad Radkersburg
0-0
Grazer AK
Wildon
0-1
Liezen
Kapfenberger
2-2
Lebring
Club / Punkte
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Gruppe 3
Sat 04 Nov
Austria Lustenau
4-0
Lauterach
Admira Dornbirn
5-0
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
1-1
Egg
Schwarzach
0-10
Nenzing
Fussach
1-1
FC Höchst
Bregenz
1-4
Langenegg
Son 05 Nov
Dornbirner SV
8-1
Blau-Weiß
Wolfurt
14:00
Andelsbuch
Club / Punkte
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Gruppe 4
Fre 03 Nov
Mattersburg II
8-1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Kohfidisch
0-3
SV Stegersbach
Sat 04 Nov
SV Eltendorf
3-1
Horitschon
Wimpassing
2-1
Siegendorf
St. Margarethen
5-1
Neuberg
FC Deutschkreutz
1-1
Parndorf II
Draßburg
2-0
Klingenbach
Markt Allhau
1-1
Pinkafeld
Club / Punkte
1 Mattersburg II MAT 36
2 Wimpassing WIN 31
3 SV Eltendorf SVE 29
4 Draßburg DRA 28
5 Pinkafeld PIN 28
6 SV Stegersbach SVS 27
7 Siegendorf ASV 27
8 St. Margarethen STM 26
 
9 Kohfidisch ASK 17
10 Markt Allhau ALL 16
11 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 16
12 Parndorf II PAR 13
13 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 13
14 Klingenbach KLI 12
15 Horitschon HOR 8
16 Neuberg NEU 5
Gruppe 5
Fre 10 Nov
Salzburger AK
5-3
Bergheim
Sat 11 Nov
Bürmoos
3-1
Zell am See
Hallwang
2-0
Kuchl
SK Strobl
3-1
Austria Salzburg
USC Eugendorf
2-3
Union Hallein
TSV Neumarkt
2-0
Golling
Bramberg
0-1
Bischofshofen
Altenmarkt
5-2
Straßwalchen
Club / Punkte
1 Bischofshofen BIS 40
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 34
3 USC Eugendorf USC 32
4 Bramberg BRA 26
5 SK Strobl SKS 25
6 Bürmoos BUR 25
7 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
8 Zell am See ZEL 23
 
9 Altenmarkt ALT 21
10 Kuchl KUC 20
11 Hallwang HAL 20
12 Straßwalchen STR 19
13 Bergheim BER 19
14 Salzburger AK SAL 17
15 Union Hallein UNI 16
16 Golling GOL 15
Premier League »
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Lille Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
La Equidad
01:30
Deportes Tolima
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
Talleres Córdoba
01:30
Rosario Central
Super League »
Mon 20 Nov
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
18:00
Karabukspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Mon 20 Nov
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Ascenso »
A PFG »
Mon 20 Nov
16:30
Vereya
16:30
Etar
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 20 Nov
00:30 Live 38'
Blooming
0 - 0
Universitario de Sucre
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 20 Nov
01:00 Live 11'
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya
1. Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
16:00
Gaziantepspor
16:00
Boluspor
Primera B Metro. »
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Regionalliga Gruppe 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 20 Nov
00:00 Live 48'
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
Challenge League »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Liga II »
Mon 20 Nov
17:00
Mioveni
17:00
Hermannstadt
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
14:00
Kukësi
14:00
Partizani Tirana
Mon 20 Nov
14:00
Luftëtari
14:00
Laçi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook