We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Kongo

Q. Europa League Gruppe 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Olympique
20:45
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:30
Athletic
Thu 27 Jul
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
PAOK
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
Milan
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Lyngby BK
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Sion
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Jul
18:30
Trakai
18:30
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sporting Braga
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Midtjylland
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Brøndby IF
20:00
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Dinamo Zagreb
20:45
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
19:30
Zenit
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Botev Plovdiv
19:30
Marítimo
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Fola Esch
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Osijek
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
18:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Sturm Graz
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Sparta Praha
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Aberdeen
20:45
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Girondins Bordeaux
20:30
Videoton
Thu 27 Jul
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
Panionios
Champions Cup Gruppe 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
03:10 Beendet
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Jul
05:35 Beendet
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 Beendet
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Gruppe 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:35
Bayern München
13:35
Inter
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 Beendet
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 Beendet
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 Beendet
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 Beendet
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Jul
00:30 Beendet
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 Beendet
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 Beendet
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 Beendet
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 2 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 Beendet
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 5 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 Beendet
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 7 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:55 Beendet
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Racing Ferrol
20:00
Deportivo
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Las Palmas
20:00
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Jul
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Real Murcia
20:00
Levante
Thu 27 Jul
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
Antalyaspor
Thu 27 Jul
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Thu 27 Jul
15:30
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Eintracht
17:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Thu 27 Jul
20:30
Arnold Town
20:30
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Jul
12:00
Celje
12:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Oldham Athletic
20:00
Girona
Thu 27 Jul
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Granada
17:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Mestre
17:00
SPAL
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Real Valladolid
19:30
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Jul
13:00
Senica Sub-19
13:00
Hradec Králové Sub 19
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Modena
17:00
Mezzolara
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Siena
17:00
Virtus Francavilla
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
Al Feiha
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
União Madeira
18:00
Cinfães
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Querenburg
19:00
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Jul
19:00
Solin
19:00
Hajduk Split II
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Birkirkara
19:30
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Ortmann
19:30
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
19:30
Hilden
Thu 27 Jul
19:30
Wulfrath
19:30
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Knockbreda
20:00
Glenavon
Thu 27 Jul
20:00
Roque Cadiz
20:00
Algeciras
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 Beendet
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 Beendet
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa Oro »
Thu 27 Jul
03:50 Beendet
USA
2 - 1
Jamaika INFO Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 Beendet
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup »
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Nachholspiel
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 Beendet
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 Beendet
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:00 Beendet
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:05 Beendet
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Gruppe 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:30
Dinamo Bryansk
17:30
Energomash
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Zenit Penza
17:00
Strogino
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
Zorkiy
18:00
Saturn Moskva
Thu 27 Jul
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
14:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Thu 27 Jul
17:30
FC Spartak Ryazan
17:30
Sokol Saratov
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Khimik
17:00
Rotor-2
2. Division Gruppe 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Anzhi-Junior
17:00
KamAZ
Thu 27 Jul
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
Krylya Sovetov II
Thu 27 Jul
Nachholspiel
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Jul
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
NoSta
Thu 27 Jul
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Orenburg II
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Thu 27 Jul
17:00
Neftekhimik
17:00
Mordovia Saransk
2. Division Gruppe 4 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:00
Spartak Kostroma
13:00
Murom

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook