We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Costa Rica

Torneo de Invierno
Wed 22 Nov
Carmelita
0-1
CS Herediano
Guadalupe
1-1
UCR
Thu 23 Nov
LD Alajuelense
3-2
Limón
CS Cartaginés
2-2
AD Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
4-0
Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa
1-2
Santos Guápiles
Club / Punkte
1 CS Herediano CSH 54
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 43
3 Santos de Guápiles SAN 40
4 Pérez Zeledón PER 36
5 LD Alajuelense LDA 31
6 AD Grecia GRE 31
 
7 Limón LFC 30
8 CS Cartaginés CSC 23
9 UCR UCR 20
10 Carmelita ADC 18
11 Guadalupe GUA 16
12 Municipal Liberia MUN 14
Gruppe 2
Son 26 Nov
Pérez Zeledón
18:00
CS Herediano
Santos Guápiles
23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Club / Punkte
1 Pérez Zeledón PER 0
2 Santos de Guápiles SAN 0
 
3 CS Herediano CSH 0
4 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 0
Torneo de Verano
Son 07 Jan
Carmelita
-
CS Cartaginés
AD Grecia
-
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Liberia
-
Deportivo Saprissa
Limón
-
Pérez Zeledón
Santos Guápiles
-
Guadalupe
UCR
-
CS Herediano
Club / Punkte
1 Carmelita ADC 0
2 Pérez Zeledón PER 0
3 CS Herediano CSH 0
4 Guadalupe GUA 0
5 CS Cartaginés CSC 0
6 LD Alajuelense LDA 0
 
7 UCR UCR 0
8 Santos de Guápiles SAN 0
9 Limón LFC 0
10 Municipal Liberia MUN 0
11 AD Grecia GRE 0
12 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 0
Ascenso Clausura
Son 14 Jan
Guanacasteca
-
Santa Ana
AD Cofutpa
-
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
-
Barrio México
Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena AD
Sporting José
-
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
-
AS Pumas
Curridabat
-
Turrialba
Jacó Rays
-
Escazuceña
Club / Punkte
1 Guanacasteca GUA 0
2 Cartagena AD CAR 0
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 0
8 Santa Ana SAN 0
9 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 0
10 Barrio México BAR 0
15 Santa Rosa STR 0
16 San Carlos SAN 0
17 AD Cofutpa COF 0
 
3 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 0
4 Cariari Pococí CAR 0
5 AS Pumas PUM 0
6 Turrialba TUR 0
11 Jacó Rays JAC 0
12 Curridabat OSA 0
13 Aserrí ASE 0
14 Sporting San José SPO 0
18 Escazuceña ESC 0
Ascenso Apertura
Son 05 Nov
Cartagena AD
1-0
San Carlos
AD Cofutpa
3-0
Barrio México
Guanacasteca
1-2
Jicaral Sercoba
Puntarenas FC
0-1
Santa Ana
Curridabat
2-2
Escazuceña
Aserrí
0-2
Turrialba
Sporting José
2-0
AS Pumas
Uruguay Coronado
4-1
Cariari Pococí
Club / Punkte
1 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 36
2 AD Cofutpa COF 35
3 Puntarenas FC PFC 34
6 San Carlos SAN 26
9 Santa Ana SAN 24
13 Santa Rosa STR 20
15 Cartagena AD CAR 16
16 Guanacasteca GUA 15
18 Barrio México BAR 0
 
4 Turrialba TUR 31
5 Sporting San José SPO 27
7 AS Pumas PUM 26
8 Escazuceña ESC 25
10 Curridabat OSA 23
11 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 23
12 Cariari Pococí CAR 22
14 Aserrí ASE 17
17 Jacó Rays JAC 6
Premier League »
Fre 24 Nov
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Primera Division »
Fre 24 Nov
21:00
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Bundesliga »
Fre 24 Nov
20:30
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Fre 24 Nov
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Primera Division »
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Copa Sudamericana »
Fre 24 Nov
00:45 Beendet
Flamengo
2 - 1
Junior INFO
Eredivisie »
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
Fre 24 Nov
21:30
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Premier League »
Fre 24 Nov
15:30 Live 31'
Amkar Perm
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Fre 24 Nov
04:30 Beendet
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Fre 24 Nov
02:30 Beendet
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
América INFO
Segunda Division »
Fre 24 Nov
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Premiership »
Fre 24 Nov
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Rangers FC
Süper Lig »
Friendly »
Fre 24 Nov
15:00 Live 47'
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Sollentuna
Serie B »
Fre 24 Nov
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Frosinone
Pro League »
Fre 24 Nov
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
2. Liga »
Fre 24 Nov
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Fre 24 Nov
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Heidenheim
Czech Liga »
Liga I »
Fre 24 Nov
19:45
Botosani
19:45
CS U Craiova
Fre 24 Nov
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 2 »
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade de Reims
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Nancy
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Quevilly
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Sochaux
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Niort
20:00
Chateauroux
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Clermont
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Tours
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Lorient
Serie B Brazil »
A PFG »
1. HNL »
Fre 24 Nov
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Superliga »
Fre 24 Nov
19:00
Randers
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Fre 24 Nov
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Alessandria
Lega Pro Gruppe 2 »
Fre 24 Nov
14:30 Live 76'
Mestre
1 - 1
Fano
Fre 24 Nov
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Vicenza
Eerste Divisie »
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fre 24 Nov
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
FNL »
Fre 24 Nov
12:00 Beendet
Zenit Petersburg
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva II INFO
3. Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook