We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Meistaradeildin
Sat 21 Oct
HB Tórshavn
1-1
B36 Torshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
1-5
07 Vestur
Kí Klaksvík
3-1
NSÍ Runavík
TB Tvøroyri
0-2
Skála ÍF
Víkingur Gøta
1-2
EB / Streymur
Club / Punkte
1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 52
2 Kí Klaksvík KLA 52
3 B36 Torshavn B36 48
4 NSÍ Runavík NSI 46
5 HB Tórshavn HBT 39
 
6 Skála ÍF SKA 33
7 EB / Streymur EBS 32
8 TB Tvøroyri TVO 29
9 07 Vestur VES 28
10 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 12
Segunda Islas Feroe
Fre 20 Oct
B36 II
2-4
NSÍ II
Sat 21 Oct
B68 Toftir
6-1
IF II
KÍ II
2-0
AB Argir
Vikingur II
1-1
Giza / Hoyvík
HB II
2-1
Suduroy
Club / Punkte
1 AB Argir ARG 64
2 Vikingur II VIK 51
3 KÍ II KIK 49
4 B68 Toftir TOF 46
5 HB II HBT 39
 
6 NSÍ II NSI 39
7 Giza / Hoyvík GIH 36
8 Suduroy SUD 31
9 B36 II TOR 27
10 IF II IFF 0
Tercera Islas Feroe
Sat 30 Sep
B71 Sandoy
2-0
Royn
Vikingur III
9-1
AB II
NSÍ III
3-4
EB / Streymur II
Skála IF II
4-0
B68 II
07 Vestur II
1-0
KÍ III
Club / Punkte
1 B71 Sandoy SAN 42
2 Skála IF II SKA 35
3 Vikingur III VIK 34
4 EB / Streymur II EBS 34
5 KÍ III KIK 24
 
6 07 Vestur II VES 23
7 NSÍ III NSI 23
8 AB II ABA 19
9 B68 II TOF 16
10 TB / FCS / Royn III FCS 12
Premier League »
Sat 25 Nov
18:30
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Nov
13:00
Alavés
13:00
Eibar
Sat 25 Nov
18:30
Real Betis
18:30
Girona
Sat 25 Nov
20:45
Levante
20:45
Atlético
Sat 25 Nov
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Serie A »
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria
Sat 25 Nov
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Inter
Sat 25 Nov
18:00
Chievo
18:00
SPAL
Sat 25 Nov
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Sat 25 Nov
15:30
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 25 Nov
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 25 Nov
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 25 Nov
18:30
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
Sat 25 Nov
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 25 Nov
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Sat 25 Nov
17:00
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Nov
23:15
San Lorenzo
23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Sat 25 Nov
01:30 Live 75'
Colón
3 - 1
Tigre
Sat 25 Nov
21:00
Belgrano
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Sat 25 Nov
21:00
Patronato
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Sat 25 Nov
23:30
O'Higgins
23:30
U. Católica
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Palestino
16:00
Deportes Iquique
Sat 25 Nov
21:00
Univ de Chile
21:00
Audax Italiano
Eredivisie »
Sat 25 Nov
18:30
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Sat 25 Nov
19:45
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 25 Nov
19:45
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Sat 25 Nov
20:45
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
Primeira Liga »
Sat 25 Nov
21:30
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
Sat 25 Nov
19:15
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Sat 25 Nov
17:00
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Premier League »
Sat 25 Nov
14:30
Tosno
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Sat 25 Nov
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
Ufa
Championship »
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 25 Nov
13:30
Barnsley
13:30
Leeds
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Millwall
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Middlesbrough
16:00
Derby County
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Preston North End
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Reading
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 25 Nov
18:30
Sheffield United
18:30
Birmingham City
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Segunda Division »
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Cádiz
16:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Reus Deportiu
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
Alcorcón
20:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 25 Nov
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Lorca
Sat 25 Nov
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Numancia
Premiership »
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Hibernian FC
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Heart Midlothian
16:00
Ross County FC
Super League »
Sat 25 Nov
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
Panathinaikos
Sat 25 Nov
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Xanthi
Sat 25 Nov
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
16:15
Lamia
Süper Lig »
Confederation Cup »
Serie B »
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cremonese
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Palermo
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Parma
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Salernitana
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Virtus Entella
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Spezia
15:00
Pescara
Sat 25 Nov
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Novara Calcio
Pro League »
Sat 25 Nov
18:00
Antwerp
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
AS Eupen
Sat 25 Nov
20:00
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
Charleroi
2. Liga »
Sat 25 Nov
13:00
Braunschweig
13:00
Nürnberg
Sat 25 Nov
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Sat 25 Nov
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Clausura Uruguay »
Sat 25 Nov
21:00
Cerro CA
21:00
Peñarol
Sat 25 Nov
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Czech Liga »
Sat 25 Nov
18:30
Baník Ostrava
18:30
Karviná
Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 25 Nov
15:15
Le Havre
15:15
Lens
Super League »
Sat 25 Nov
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Basel
Sat 25 Nov
19:00
Thun
19:00
St. Gallen
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Ceará
20:30
ABC
Sat 25 Nov
00:30 Beendet
Figueirense
1 - 0
Paysandu Belém INFO
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Vila Nova
20:30
Londrina
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Goiás EC
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Paraná
20:30
Boa EC
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
América Mineiro
20:30
CRB
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Luverdense
20:30
Náutico Recife
Sat 25 Nov
20:30
Internacional
20:30
Guaraní Campinas
League One »
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Blackpool
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 25 Nov
16:00
Northampton
16:00
Bury

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook