We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FUßBALL ERGEBNISSE | Frankreich
Ligue 1 »
Son 24 Sep
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Son 24 Sep
15:00
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Son 24 Sep
17:00
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Ligue 1
Fre 22 Sep
Nice
2-2
Angers SCO
Lille
0-4
Monaco
Sat 23 Sep
Montpellier
0-0
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
3-1
Guingamp
Metz
0-1
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Dijon FCO
Caen
1-0
Amiens SC
Son 24 Sep
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Club / Punkte
1 PSG PSG 19
2 Monaco MON 18
3 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 15
4 Saint Etienne ASS 13
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 12
6 Caen CAE 12
7 Nice NIC 10
8 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
9 Nantes NAN 10
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 8
12 Troyes TRO 8
13 Montpellier MPL 8
14 Toulouse TFC 7
15 Amiens SC AMI 6
16 Rennes REN 5
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 5
18 Lille LIL 5
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Ligue 2
Fre 22 Sep
Bourg-Péronnas
2-1
Le Havre
Sochaux
1-6
Ajaccio
Quevilly
1-2
Stade de Reims
Orléans
1-1
Tours
Nîmes
1-5
Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
2-1
Chateauroux
Stade Brestois
1-1
Paris FC
Valenciennes
0-2
Auxerre
Sat 23 Sep
Lorient
0-0
Nancy
Mon 25 Sep
Clermont
20:45
Lens
Club / Punkte
1 Stade de Reims REI 21
2 Lorient LOR 18
3 Ajaccio AJA 17
4 Stade Brestois BRE 17
5 Paris FC PFC 17
6 Le Havre LHA 16
7 Nîmes NÎM 16
8 Orléans ORL 15
9 Clermont CLE 14
10 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 12
 
11 Chateauroux CHA 12
12 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 12
13 Niort NIO 11
14 Valenciennes VAL 11
15 Sochaux FCS 11
16 Nancy ASN 10
17 Auxerre AUX 10
18 Quevilly QUE 5
19 Lens LEN 3
20 Tours TOU 2
National
Fre 22 Sep
Stade Lavallois
2-0
Pau FC
Béziers
1-0
Red Star
Chambly
3-0
Creteil
Les Herbiers
1-1
Dunkerque
Lyon-Duchère
1-0
Avranches
Concarneau
1-0
Boulogne
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Sannois Gratien
1-3
Rodez
Sat 23 Sep
Grenoble
0-2
Cholet
Club / Punkte
1 Béziers BEZ 15
2 Stade Lavallois STL 15
3 Lyon-Duchère LYO 15
4 Rodez ROD 15
5 Cholet CHO 13
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 12
7 Red Star RED 12
8 Grenoble GRE 12
9 Les Herbiers LES 11
 
10 Dunkerque DUN 8
11 Consolat Marseille CON 8
12 Concarneau CON 7
13 Chambly CHA 6
14 Pau FC PAU 6
15 Creteil LUS 6
16 Boulogne USB 5
17 Avranches AVR 4
18 Bastia BAS 0
Gruppe 1
Sat 16 Sep
Nice II
1-1
Colomiers
Grasse
0-0
Sète
Hyères
1-1
Paulhan/Pézenas
Stade Bordelais
2-2
Monaco II
Tarbes
0-1
Bergerac
Fréjus
2-1
Mont-Marsan
FC Martigues
0-2
Marignane Gignac
Son 17 Sep
Ol. Marseille II
0-1
Sporting Toulon
Club / Punkte
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 18
2 Bergerac BER 13
3 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 13
4 Hyères HYE 9
5 Colomiers COL 9
6 Grasse GRA 8
7 Monaco II MON 8
8 Stade Bordelais STA 8
 
9 Nice II NIC 8
10 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 7
11 Sète SÈT 7
12 Ol. Marseille II MAR 7
13 FC Martigues FCM 6
14 Tarbes TAR 4
15 Mont-Marsan MON 3
16 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 1
Gruppe 3
Fre 15 Sep
Bastia-Borgo
1-0
Amiens AC
Sat 16 Sep
Arras
4-1
St Geneviève
Beauvais Oise
1-4
Reims II
US Fleury-Merogis
1-0
Sedan
Maur Lusitanos
1-1
Iris Club Croix
Poissy
0-1
Lille II
V.Châtillon
1-0
Lens II
Drancy
2-0
Furiani Agliani
Club / Punkte
1 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 16
2 Sedan SED 11
3 V.Châtillon VCH 11
4 Drancy DRA 10
5 Amiens AC AAC 10
6 Arras ARR 9
7 Bastia-Borgo FBB 9
8 Maur Lusitanos SML 7
 
9 Lille II LIL 7
10 St Geneviève STG 7
11 Reims II REI 6
12 Beauvais Oise ASB 5
13 Iris Club de Croix IRI 4
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 4
15 Poissy POI 4
16 Lens II LEN 3
Gruppe 4
Sat 16 Sep
Granville
1-1
Vitré
Mantes
2-1
Le Havre II
Romorantin
2-1
Limoges
Saint-Malo
5-2
Boulogne-Billancou
St-Pryvé
0-4
Lorient II
Stade Briochin
3-1
Stade Rennes II
Trelissac
0-1
Chartres
Fontenay
1-2
Le Mans
Club / Punkte
1 Le Mans LMU 18
2 Romorantin ROM 16
3 Saint-Malo SAI 14
4 Lorient II LOR 13
5 Chartres CHA 11
6 Stade Briochin STA 10
7 Le Havre II LEH 7
8 Vitré VIT 6
 
9 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 6
10 Limoges LIM 6
11 Mantes MAN 6
12 Stade Rennes II STA 5
13 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 5
14 Granville GRA 4
15 Fontenay FON 2
16 Trelissac TRE 2
Gruppe 1
Sat 16 Sep
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1-0
Limonest
Clermont II
3-0
Chamalières
Volvic
3-2
Thiers
Ain Sud
0-2
Bourg Bresse
Ytrac
1-3
Vaulx
Montluçon
0-2
Chambéry
Son 17 Sep
Saint-Étienne II
3-0
Aurillac Arpajon
Club / Punkte
1 Clermont II CLE 10
2 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 10
3 Chambéry CHA 7
4 Saint-Étienne II SAE 7
5 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 7
6 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 7
7 Volvic VOL 7
 
8 Vaulx VAU 6
9 Chamalières CHA 4
10 Thiers THI 3
11 Montluçon MON 3
12 Ain Sud AIN 3
13 Limonest LIM 1
14 Ytrac YTR 1
Gruppe 2
Sat 16 Sep
Quetigny
2-2
Besancon RC
Avallon CO
2-0
Sochaux II
Besancon FC
2-1
Saint-Apollinaire
Selongey
2-4
Dijon II
Louhans Cuiseaux
2-0
FC Gueugnon
Clémenceau
0-4
Pontarlier
Son 17 Sep
Saint Vit
1-0
Jura Dolois
Club / Punkte
1 Dijon II DIJ 12
2 Pontarlier PON 12
3 Sochaux II SOC 9
4 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 9
5 Besancon RC BRC 8
6 Auxerre II AUX 7
7 Avallon CO AVA 5
8 Besancon FC BFC 4
 
9 Jura Dolois JUR 3
10 Saint-Apollinaire APO 3
11 Saint Vit SVU 3
12 Quetigny QUE 2
13 FC Gueugnon FCG 1
14 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 1
15 Selongey SEL 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook