We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

Es sind keine Wettbewerbe aus angezeigt. Hier finden Sie die wichtigsten Meisterschaften, die noch im Spiel sind, zu finden.

Primera Division
Son 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Club / Punkte
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Son 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Club / Punkte
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Fre 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Son 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Club / Punkte
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Sat 22 Jul
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
Son 23 Jul
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Mon 24 Jul
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 Jul
São Paulo FC
1-1
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Club / Punkte
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Botafogo BOT 24
7 Sport Recife SPO 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Coritiba FBC COT 19
15 Bahía BAH 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Son 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
Club / Punkte
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Son 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Club / Punkte
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 22 Jul
Tigres FC
0-2
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
0-2
Santa Fe
Son 23 Jul
Cortuluá
2-1
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
0-0
Independiente
Jaguares FC
2-0
Deportivo Pasto
Mon 24 Jul
At. Nacional
1-0
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Millonarios
1-1
Rionegro Águilas
Tue 25 Jul
Envigado
0-0
Atlético
Alianza Petrolera
1-0
Junior
Club / Punkte
1 Santa Fe SFE 12
2 Junior JUN 9
3 At. Nacional NAC 9
4 Alianza Petrolera ALI 9
5 Cortuluá COR 8
6 América de Cali AME 7
7 La Equidad EQU 7
8 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 6
9 Independiente Medellin IND 6
10 Millonarios MIL 5
 
11 Once Caldas ONC 5
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
13 Jaguares FC JAG 4
14 Deportivo Pasto PAS 4
15 Deportes Tolima TOL 4
16 Atlético Huila HUI 3
17 Tigres FC TFC 3
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 1
19 Rionegro Águilas AGU 1
20 Envigado ENV 1
Champions Cup Gruppe 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:05 Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Qualif. Champions Gruppe 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Young Boys
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
APOEL
Wed 26 Jul
20:20
Maribor
20:20
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wed 26 Jul
18:45
Salzburg
18:45
Rijeka
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Astana
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 Beendet
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 Beendet
Chapecoense
(4)1-0(2)
Defensa y Justicia INFO Videos
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Turnovo
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Cremonese
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Triestina
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Newcastle
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Sunderland
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
UD Logroñés
20:30
Zaragoza
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Leganés
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Toledo
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Wed 26 Jul
03:10 Live 66'
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
FK Neftchi
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Lille
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Málaga
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Cd Don Álvaro
21:00
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
Nachholspiel
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Sporting CP
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Nachholspiel
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Udinese
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Espinho
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Al Sadd
12:00
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Villarreal
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Wed 26 Jul
00:45 Beendet
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 Beendet
Dorados
0 - 2
Leones Negros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 Live 34'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 0
UAEM Potros
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 Beendet
Puebla
1 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:06 Live 29'
León
0 - 2
Oaxaca
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 8 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 Beendet
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 9 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 Live 33'
Morelia
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Copa Colombia »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dundee
Copa Suecia »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
IFK Timra
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 Beendet
ABC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Wed 26 Jul
02:30 Beendet
Internacional
2 - 0
Oeste INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 Live 90'
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real Santander
FNL »
Cup »
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Inhulets
17:00
Poltava
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Demnya
16:00
Polessya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Balkany Zorya
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
FC Lviv
18:00
Volyn Lutsk
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Dnipro-1
18:00
Sumy
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Prykarpattya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Avanhard
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Ahrobiznes
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Nikopol
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon
Cup »
A Lyga »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Utenis Utena
17:00
Atlantas
Regionalliga Gruppe 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
1860 München
Premier League »
Wed 26 Jul
14:00
Atyrau
14:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Copa Uzbekistán »
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Nasaf
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Buxoro
Copa Estonia »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Narva United
17:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Poseidon JK
18:00
Joker
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Tartu FC Santos
18:30
Paide III
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Koeru SK
18:00
Kalju
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Ambla
18:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook