We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie
Sat 23 Sep
Willem II
1-2
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0-2
NAC Breda
Heracles
2-1
Roda JC
ADO Den Haag
1-0
Sparta Rotterdam
Son 24 Sep
Utrecht
1-7
PSV
Ajax
1-2
Vitesse
VVV Venlo
1-1
PEC Zwolle
Groningen
1-0
Twente 1965
AZ Alkmaar
0-2
Excelsior
Club / Punkte
1 PSV PSV 15
2 Heerenveen SCH 14
3 Vitesse VIT 13
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 12
5 Feyenoord FEY 12
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 11
7 Ajax AJA 10
8 Utrecht UTR 9
9 VVV Venlo VVV 9
 
10 Heracles HER 8
11 Groningen GRO 8
12 Excelsior EXC 7
13 NAC Breda NAC 7
14 ADO Den Haag ADO 7
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 5
16 Twente 1965 TWE 3
17 Willem II WIL 3
18 Roda JC RJC 0
Eerste Divisie
Fre 22 Sep
FC Volendam
0-0
De Graafschap
Emmen
0-0
Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport
1-2
Dordrecht
Almere City
2-2
FC Oss
Fortuna Sittard
5-1
AZ II
FC Eindhoven
0-1
Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Cambuur
RKC Waalwijk
2-2
Jong Utrecht
Mon 25 Sep
Jong PSV
3-3
NEC Nijmegen
Jong Ajax
1-1
SC Telstar
Club / Punkte
1 Jong Ajax JON 14
2 Fortuna Sittard FOR 13
3 MVV Maastricht MVV 12
4 FC Oss FCO 11
5 AZ II ALK 10
6 De Graafschap GRA 9
7 NEC Nijmegen NEC 9
8 Jong PSV PSV 9
9 Emmen FCE 8
10 SC Telstar TEL 8
 
11 Cambuur BVO 8
12 Dordrecht FCD 8
13 Den Bosch BOS 7
14 Almere City ALM 6
15 FC Eindhoven EIN 5
16 Jong Utrecht JUT 5
17 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 4
18 FC Volendam VOL 3
19 RKC Waalwijk RKC 3
20 Helmond Sport HEL 2
Gruppe 1
Sat 23 Sep
VVOG
1-0
Volendam II
DOVO
1-0
Jong Twente
ACV
5-3
Spijkenisse
ODIN .59
1-2
DVS .33
Magreb 90
0-2
Harkemase Boys
ONS Sneek
1-3
Scheveningen
Almere City II
2-0
Groningen II
ASWH
0-1
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
5-2
Capelle
Club / Punkte
1 VVOG VVO 13
2 Almere City II ALM 12
3 Spakenburg SPA 11
4 DVS .33 DVS 9
5 Quick Boys QUI 9
6 Groningen II GRO 8
7 Volendam II VOL 8
8 DOVO DOV 8
9 Harkemase Boys HAR 7
 
10 ACV ACV 7
11 Jong Twente TWE 6
12 ASWH ASW 4
13 Capelle CAP 4
14 Scheveningen SCH 4
15 Magreb 90 MAG 4
16 ODIN .59 ODI 3
17 Spijkenisse SPI 2
18 ONS Sneek ONS 1
Gruppe 1
Son 24 Sep
SWZ
3-1
Purmersteijn
MSC
3-0
DHC Delft
RKHVV
3-2
Leonidas
Achilles 1894
8-2
Achilles 29 II
Hollandia
2-3
SJC Noordwijk
Alphense Boys
3-0
VV Heerenveen
Silvolde
1-0
SDO Bussum
RKAVV
2-1
De Bataven
Club / Punkte
1 Achilles 1894 ACH 10
2 Silvolde SIL 10
3 SJC Noordwijk SJC 10
4 Alphense Boys ALP 9
5 MSC MSC 7
6 RKAVV RKA 6
7 Purmersteijn PUR 6
8 Leonidas LEO 5
 
9 DHC Delft DEL 5
10 Hollandia HOL 4
11 SWZ SWZ 4
12 RKHVV RKH 3
13 SDO Bussum SDO 3
14 De Bataven DEB 2
15 Achilles 29 II ACH 2
16 VV Heerenveen VVH 1
Gruppe 2
Son 24 Sep
BVC '12 Beek
1-1
Den Bosch II
Juliana 31
0-3
Gemert
UDI '19
4-2
EHC Hoensbroek
RKSV Nuenen
0-5
Vlissingen
Halsteren
2-0
IFC
Groene Ster
0-2
Meerssen
OSS '20
1-1
Baronie
GOES
4-1
Woezik
Club / Punkte
1 GOES GOE 9
2 Groene Ster GRO 9
3 UDI '19 UDI 8
4 Vlissingen VLI 7
5 Gemert GEM 7
6 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 7
7 IFC IFC 7
8 Meerssen MEE 6
 
9 Halsteren HAL 6
10 Den Bosch II DBI 5
11 OSS '20	OSS 4
12 BVC '12 Beek BVC 4
13 Baronie BAR 4
14 Juliana 31 JUL 3
15 Woezik WOE 0
16 RKSV Nuenen NUE 0
Gruppe 1
Sat 16 Sep
Noordwijk
6-0
Nootdorp
Swift
2-2
Rijnvogels
Rijsoord
0-0
AFC II
Hoek
1-2
Ter Leede
Zwaluwen
14:30
SteDoCo
Achilles Veen
2-1
RVVH
Jodan Boys
2-0
Argon
Sat 11 Nov
S Gravenzande SV
14:30
Smitshoek
Club / Punkte
1 Noordwijk NOO 9
2 Jodan Boys JOD 7
3 Rijsoord RIJ 7
4 SteDoCo STE 6
5 Ter Leede TER 6
6 Zwaluwen ZWA 4
7 Achilles Veen ACH 4
8 AFC II AFC 4
 
9 Swift SWI 3
10 Hoek HOE 3
11 Nootdorp NOO 3
12 Rijnvogels RIJ 2
13 Argon ARG 2
14 Smitshoek SMI 0
15 S Gravenzande SV FCS 0
16 RVVH RVV 0
Gruppe 2
Sat 23 Sep
NSC
0-5
Apeldoorn CSV
Staphorst
0-0
AZSV
Ajax Amateurs
3-2
HZVV
Berkum
3-0
Urk
Genemuiden
1-1
Sparta Nijkerk
Zuidvogels
1-1
Door Fusie Sterk
Excelsior .31
1-0
Eemdijk
Sat 11 Nov
SDC Putten
14:30
Huizen
Club / Punkte
1 Berkum BER 10
2 Ajax Amateurs AJA 9
3 Excelsior .31 EXC 9
4 AZSV AZS 8
5 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 7
6 Genemuiden GEN 7
7 Eemdijk EEM 6
8 HZVV HZV 6
 
9 Staphorst STA 5
10 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 4
11 Zuidvogels ZUI 4
12 Apeldoorn CSV APE 4
13 NSC NSC 4
14 SDC Putten SDC 3
15 Urk URK 1
16 Huizen HUI 0
Gruppe 1
Sat 23 Sep
CSW
3-2
Vitesse Delft
Breukelen
0-2
ARC Alphense
Te Werve
2-3
Aalsmeer
RKAV Volendam
5-2
Forum Sport
Westlandia
3-1
WV-HEDW
Zwaluwen .30
4-2
Marken
Xerxes DZB
1-2
Sportlust 46
Club / Punkte
1 RKAV Volendam VOL 3
2 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 3
3 Westlandia WES 3
4 ARC Alphense ARC 3
5 Aalsmeer AAL 3
6 CSW CSW 3
7 Sportlust 46 SPO 3
 
8 Te Werve TEW 0
9 Vitesse Delft VIT 0
10 Xerxes DZB XER 0
11 Marken MAR 0
12 WV-HEDW HED 0
13 Breukelen BRE 0
14 Forum Sport FSP 0
UCL Gruppe 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Maribor
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Gruppe 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Gruppe 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Porto
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Beşiktaş
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Gruppe 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Serie A »
Tue 26 Sep
01:00 Halbzeitpause
Sport Recife
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05
Estudiantes Plata
02:05
San Lorenzo
Tue 26 Sep
00:05 Beendet
Lanús
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Gruppe 5 »
Uefa Youth League Gruppe 6 »
Uefa Youth League Gruppe 7 »
Uefa Youth League Gruppe 8 »
Championship »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Derby County
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Leeds
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Reading
Tue 26 Sep
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Fulham
FA Cup »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05
Aldosivi
02:05
Nueva Chicago
Lega Pro Gruppe 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00
Siracusa
16:00
Fidelis Andria
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
League Two »
Copa de Austria »
Cup »
AFC Champions »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
18:00
Persepolis
Segunda División México Gruppe 1 »
Serie C »
Tue 26 Sep
01:30 Live 35'
CSA
1 - 0
Tombense
Conference South »
Primera B Metro. »
PFL »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00
Pakhtakor
14:00
Mash'al
Tue 26 Sep
14:00
Olmaliq
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Tue 26 Sep
14:00
Sogdiana
14:00
Nasaf
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 26 Sep
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Deportivo Lara
Tue 26 Sep
01:04 Halbzeitpause
Dep. Táchira
0 - 0
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Regionalliga Gruppe 3 »
Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 26 Sep
02:30
Barcelona
02:30
Delfin
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook