We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FUßBALL ERGEBNISSE | Norwegen
1. Division »
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 Halbzeitpause
FK Bodo Glimt
1 - 1
Ranheim
2. Division Gruppe 1 »
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Grorud
0 - 2
Brumunddal INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Kjelsås
1 - 1
Asker INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Hamarkameratene
2 - 0
Vålerenga II INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Skeid
0 - 2
Alta IF INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Follo
2 - 2
Bærum INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Finnsnes
1 - 3
KFUM INFO
Cuarta Noruega Gruppe 1 »
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Ørn Horten
16:00
Kråkerøy
Cuarta Noruega Gruppe 3 »
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Staal Jørpeland
16:00
Flekkerøy
Cuarta Noruega Gruppe 5 »
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Steinkjer
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Rosenborg II
16:00
Molde FK II
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Kolstad
16:00
Rødde FK
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Strindheim
16:00
Verdal
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Træff
18:00
Junkeren
Eliteserien
Sat 08 Jul
Rosenborg BK
5-1
Sandefjord Fotball
Aalesunds FK
0-3
Molde FK
Son 09 Jul
Tromsø IL
18:00
Odd Grenland
Viking Stavanger
1-1
Sogndal
Stromsgodset IF
4-2
Kristiansund BK
Stabaek IF
2-0
SK Brann Bergen
Mon 10 Jul
Sarpsborg 08
3-3
Lillestrom SK
Thu 12 Oct
Valerenga IF Oslo
19:00
Haugesund
Club / Punkte
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 32
2 SK Brann Bergen BBS 27
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 27
4 Molde FK MFK 27
5 Stabaek IF SBI 24
6 Aalesunds FK AFK 22
7 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 22
8 Haugesund HAU 22
 
9 Odd Grenland ODD 22
10 Lillestrom SK LSK 21
11 Sogndal SOG 20
12 Stromsgodset IF STR 18
13 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 18
14 Kristiansund BK KRI 17
15 Tromsø IL TRO 14
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 10
1. Division
Sat 22 Jul
FK Bodo Glimt
1-1
Ranheim
Son 23 Jul
Florø
18:00
Fredrikstad FK
Start Kristiansand
18:00
Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Mjøndalen
Strømmen
18:00
Jerv
Tromsdalen
18:00
FK Arendal
Ull Kisa
18:00
Elverum
Åsane
18:00
Levanger
Club / Punkte
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 36
2 Ranheim RAN 29
3 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 27
4 Sandnes Ulf SAN 27
5 Levanger LEV 22
6 Mjøndalen MJO 22
7 Tromsdalen TRO 22
8 Florø FLO 19
 
9 Strømmen STR 19
10 Kongsvinger KON 17
11 Ull Kisa ULL 17
12 Jerv JER 16
13 Åsane ASA 16
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 13
15 Elverum ELV 13
16 FK Arendal FKA 9
Gruppe 1
Sat 22 Jul
Grorud
0-2
Brumunddal
Kjelsås
1-1
Asker
Hamarkameratene
2-0
Vålerenga II
Skeid
0-2
Alta IF
Follo
2-2
Bærum
Finnsnes
1-3
KFUM
Son 23 Jul
Raufoss
18:00
Nybergsund
Club / Punkte
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 29
2 Alta IF ALT 28
3 Grorud GRO 22
4 Skeid SKE 20
5 Asker ASK 19
6 Bærum BAR 18
7 Raufoss RAU 18
 
8 KFUM KFU 18
9 Kjelsås KJE 17
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 14
11 Brumunddal BRU 14
12 Vålerenga II VAL 13
13 Follo FOL 12
14 Finnsnes FIN 7
Gruppe 2
Sat 15 Jul
Vidar
2-0
Byåsen
Nest-Sotra
1-1
Egersund
Hødd
0-2
Vard
Fana
1-1
Fram Larvik
Vindbjart
7-0
Nardo
Son 16 Jul
Notodden
1-2
Hønefoss
Mon 17 Jul
Odd II
1-4
Bryne
Club / Punkte
1 Bryne BRY 32
2 Nest-Sotra NES 31
3 Vidar VID 24
4 Vard VAR 24
5 Notodden NOT 23
6 Fram Larvik FRA 23
7 Nardo NAR 22
 
8 Hødd HOD 18
9 Egersund EGE 13
10 Hønefoss HON 13
11 Fana FAN 13
12 Odd II ODD 12
13 Vindbjart VIN 11
14 Byåsen BYA 11
Gruppe 1
Sat 22 Jul
Ørn Horten
16:00
Kråkerøy
Son 23 Jul
Moss
18:00
Holmen
Kvik Halden
18:00
Sprint-Jeløy
Mon 24 Jul
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Tue 25 Jul
Ullern
19:00
Odd III
Club / Punkte
1 Moss MOS 30
2 Ørn Horten ORN 25
3 Oppsal OPP 25
4 Kvik Halden KVI 21
5 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 21
6 Kråkerøy KRA 20
7 Strømsgodset II STR 18
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 16
9 Østsiden OST 14
10 Vestfossen VIF 12
11 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 11
12 Ullern ULL 10
13 Holmen HOL 9
14 Odd III ODS 7
Gruppe 2
Thu 13 Jul
Stabæk II
9-0
Flisa
Sat 15 Jul
Raufoss II
1-2
IF Ready
Son 16 Jul
Frigg
2-5
Lillehammer
Tynset
0-2
FC Lyn Oslo
Redalen
2-2
Lokomotiv Oslo
Korsvoll IL
2-1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Eidsvold TF
2-0
Valdres FK
Club / Punkte
1 Stabæk II STA 36
2 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 36
3 Korsvoll IL KOL 32
4 Eidsvold TF EID 28
5 Frigg FRI 22
6 Lillehammer FFL 18
7 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 16
 
8 IF Ready IFR 16
9 Tynset TYN 16
10 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 15
11 Valdres FK VAL 14
12 Flisa FFK 13
13 Raufoss II RAU 9
14 Redalen REI 7
Gruppe 3
Sat 22 Jul
Staal Jørpeland
16:00
Flekkerøy
Son 23 Jul
FK Tønsberg
18:00
Halsen
Pors Grenland
18:00
Express
Mon 24 Jul
Madla
19:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Sola Fotball
19:00
IK Start II
Wed 26 Jul
Brodd
18:00
Lura IL
Fre 28 Jul
Viking FK II
17:00
Bryne II
Club / Punkte
1 Flekkerøy FLE 30
2  IK Start II IKS 27
3 Pors Grenland POR 24
4 Sola Fotball SOL 19
5 Viking FK II VIK 18
6 FK Tønsberg FKT 17
7 Madla MAI 17
 
8 Brodd BRO 17
9 Halsen HIF 17
10 Lura IL LUR 14
11 Staal Jørpeland SJI 13
12 Express IEX 8
13 Bryne II BRY 8
14 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 7
Gruppe 4
Thu 13 Jul
Fyllingsdalen
0-1
Brann II
Lysekloster
1-2
Haugesund II
Spjelkavik
4-2
Os Turn
Sat 15 Jul
SK Herd
3-2
Varegg
Aalesund II
0-2
Fjora
Førde
1-1
Sotra
Stord
1-1
Brattvåg
Club / Punkte
1 Brattvåg BRA 31
2 Lysekloster LYS 30
3 SK Herd HER 24
4 Varegg VAR 24
5 Fyllingsdalen FYL 22
6 Brann II BRA 22
7 Sotra SSK 21
 
8 Spjelkavik SPJ 18
9 Os Turn OTF 18
10 Stord STO 18
11 Haugesund II HAU 12
12 Aalesund II AAL 10
13 Førde FOR 10
14 Fjora FFK 9
Gruppe 5
Sat 22 Jul
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Steinkjer
Rosenborg II
16:00
Molde FK II
Kolstad
16:00
Rødde FK
Strindheim
16:00
Verdal
Træff
18:00
Junkeren
Son 23 Jul
Sverresborg
18:00
Orkla
Wed 26 Jul
Mo IL
19:00
Mosjøen
Club / Punkte
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 29
2 Strindheim STR 23
3 Træff TRA 20
4 Molde FK II MOL 19
5 Kolstad KOL 18
6 Junkeren IKJ 18
7 Steinkjer STE 17
 
8 Rødde FK ROD 17
9 Verdal VER 17
10 Sverresborg SVE 14
11 Mo IL MOI 14
12 Rosenborg II ROS 11
13 Orkla ORK 10
14 Mosjøen MOS 10
Gruppe 6
Wed 12 Jul
Fløya
1-1
Skjervøy
Thu 13 Jul
Mjølner
3-0
Alta II
Sat 15 Jul
Tromso 2
4-2
Funnefoss Vormsund
Harstad
2-1
Skjetten
Sortland
0-2
Senja
Son 16 Jul
Salangen
3-1
Skedsmo
Lørenskog
1-2
Lillestrom II
Club / Punkte
1 Mjølner MJO 33
2 Skedsmo SKE 28
3 Senja SEN 27
4 Harstad HAR 25
5 Skjetten SKJ 24
6 Sortland SOI 24
7 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 18
 
8 Lillestrom II LIL 18
9 Fløya FLO 17
10 Lørenskog LOR 16
11 Tromso 2 TRO 13
12 Alta II ALT 13
13 Salangen SAL 10
14 Skjervøy SIK 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook