We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. Division
Son 05 Nov
FK Arendal
1-2
Ranheim
Elverum
0-3
Mjøndalen
Jerv
0-2
Florø
Fredrikstad FK
3-0
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
0-1
Tromsdalen
Levanger
2-0
Ull Kisa
Strømmen
1-6
FK Bodo Glimt
Åsane
3-2
Start Kristiansand
Club / Punkte
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 71
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 55
3 Mjøndalen MJO 52
4 Ranheim RAN 52
5 Sandnes Ulf SAN 51
6 Ull Kisa ULL 48
7 Levanger LEV 42
8 Florø FLO 38
 
9 Tromsdalen TRO 37
10 Kongsvinger KON 36
11 Strømmen STR 36
12 Åsane ASA 33
13 Jerv JER 32
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 26
15 Elverum ELV 24
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
Gruppe 1
Sat 21 Oct
Brumunddal
0-3
Grorud
Asker
4-1
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
0-3
Hamarkameratene
Nybergsund
2-3
Raufoss
Alta IF
0-1
Skeid
Bærum
2-2
Follo
KFUM
2-0
Finnsnes
Club / Punkte
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 65
2 Raufoss RAU 47
3 Asker ASK 47
4 Alta IF ALT 46
5 Skeid SKE 44
6 Grorud GRO 37
7 KFUM KFU 34
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 34
9 Bærum BAR 33
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 22
Gruppe 2
Sat 21 Oct
Fram Larvik
6-1
Odd II
Vard
2-1
Fana
Egersund
1-2
Hødd
Hønefoss
0-3
Nest-Sotra
Byåsen
0-1
Notodden
Vindbjart
2-5
Vidar
Nardo
4-2
Bryne
Club / Punkte
1 Nest-Sotra NES 54
2 Notodden NOT 54
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 42
5 Fram Larvik FRA 42
6 Hødd HOD 40
7 Nardo NAR 40
 
8 Vard VAR 39
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
Gruppe 1
Sat 21 Oct
Østsiden
0-1
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
1-0
Kvik Halden
Holmen
0-6
Moss
Kråkerøy
0-3
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset II
3-2
Oppsal
Sarpsborg 08 II
1-2
Vestfossen
Odd III
0-2
Ullern
Club / Punkte
1 Moss MOS 63
2 Ørn Horten ORN 52
3 Kvik Halden KVI 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 40
7 Ullern ULL 39
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 36
9 Strømsgodset II STR 36
10 Østsiden OST 35
11 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 26
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
Gruppe 2
Sat 21 Oct
Valdres FK
1-2
Raufoss II
FC Lyn Oslo
2-2
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
1-0
Tynset
Flisa
0-3
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-4
Eidsvold TF
Gjøvik-Lyn
3-2
Frigg
Stabæk II
8-0
Redalen
Club / Punkte
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 64
2 Stabæk II STA 63
3 Eidsvold TF EID 58
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 46
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 34
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 33
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
10 IF Ready IFR 30
11 Lillehammer FFL 29
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Raufoss II RAU 18
14 Redalen REI 18
Gruppe 3
Sat 21 Oct
Lura IL
2-2
Brodd
Bryne II
2-1
Viking FK II
Express
0-3
Pors Grenland
Halsen
2-1
FK Tønsberg
IK Start II
1-3
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
4-1
Staal Jørpeland
Sandnes Ulf II
2-1
Madla
Club / Punkte
1 Flekkerøy FLE 65
2 Pors Grenland POR 51
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Sola Fotball SOL 38
6 Viking FK II VIK 37
7  IK Start II IKS 36
 
8 Halsen HIF 35
9 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
10 Brodd BRO 33
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 31
12 Lura IL LUR 30
13 Bryne II BRY 30
14 Express IEX 14
Gruppe 4
Sat 21 Oct
Spjelkavik
2-0
Aalesund II
Haugesund II
1-5
Stord
Sotra
0-1
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
1-0
SK Herd
Varegg
4-2
Førde
Os Turn
0-1
Brattvåg
Brann II
1-2
Lysekloster
Club / Punkte
1 Brattvåg BRA 56
2 Lysekloster LYS 56
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 41
5 Sotra SSK 41
6 Varegg VAR 40
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 35
 
8 Førde FOR 34
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Stord STO 30
11 Os Turn OTF 30
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 26
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
Gruppe 5
Sat 21 Oct
Junkeren
3-2
Træff
Mosjøen
1-2
Mo IL
Molde FK II
1-5
Rosenborg II
Rødde FK
1-1
Kolstad
Orkla
3-2
Sverresborg
Verdal
2-6
Strindheim
Steinkjer
4-3
Stjørdals-Blink
Club / Punkte
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 43
3 Steinkjer STE 40
4 Junkeren IKJ 39
5 Rosenborg II ROS 37
6 Orkla ORK 37
7 Molde FK II MOL 37
 
8 Verdal VER 37
9 Træff TRA 36
10 Rødde FK ROD 35
11 Mo IL MOI 34
12 Strindheim STR 32
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
Gruppe 6
Sat 21 Oct
Mjølner
8-1
Salangen
Lillestrom II
3-0
Tromso 2
Skedsmo
1-2
Sortland
Skjervøy
3-2
Lørenskog
Funnefoss Vormsund
4-2
Harstad
Alta II
2-3
Skjetten
Senja
0-1
Fløya
Club / Punkte
1 Mjølner MJO 62
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 45
4 Skjetten SKJ 42
5 Lørenskog LOR 41
6 Harstad HAR 39
7 Skjervøy SIK 37
 
8 Fløya FLO 35
9 Lillestrom II LIL 35
10 Skedsmo SKE 35
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 35
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17
Premier League »
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Lille Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
La Equidad
01:30
Deportes Tolima
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
Talleres Córdoba
01:30
Rosario Central
Super League »
Mon 20 Nov
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
18:00
Karabukspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Mon 20 Nov
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Ascenso »
A PFG »
Mon 20 Nov
16:30
Vereya
16:30
Etar
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 20 Nov
00:30 Live 34'
Blooming
0 - 0
Universitario de Sucre
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 20 Nov
01:00 Live 7'
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya
1. Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
16:00
Gaziantepspor
16:00
Boluspor
Primera B Metro. »
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Regionalliga Gruppe 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 20 Nov
00:00 Halbzeitpause
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
Challenge League »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Liga II »
Mon 20 Nov
17:00
Mioveni
17:00
Hermannstadt
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
14:00
Kukësi
14:00
Partizani Tirana
Mon 20 Nov
14:00
Luftëtari
14:00
Laçi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook