We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primeira Liga
Fre 24 Nov
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Sat 25 Nov
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
Son 26 Nov
Marítimo
17:00
Estoril
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:15
Vitória Setúbal
Mon 27 Nov
Sporting Braga
20:00
Feirense
Rio Ave
22:00
Vitória
Club / Punkte
1 Porto FCP 31
2 Sporting CP SCP 27
3 Benfica SLB 26
4 Sporting Braga SPB 22
5 Marítimo MAR 22
6 Rio Ave RIO 17
7 Belenenses BEL 16
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 14
9 Boavista BOA 13
 
10 Tondela TON 12
11 Portimonense POR 12
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 12
13 Feirense FEI 11
14 Chaves CHA 11
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 9
17 Moreirense MOR 7
18 Estoril EST 6
Gruppe 2
Sat 11 Nov
SC Salgueiros
0-0
Sanjoanense
Son 12 Nov
SC Freamunde
2-1
Canelas 2010
Cesarense
1-0
Cinfães
Trofense
1-2
Espinho
Sousense
2-1
Coimbrões
Gondomar
1-1
Pedras Rubras
Amarante
1-1
Aliança Gandra
Camacha
2-2
Felgueiras 1932
Club / Punkte
1 Espinho ESP 21
2 Cinfães CIN 21
3 Cesarense CES 20
4 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 19
5 SC Freamunde SCF 14
6 Canelas 2010 CAN 13
7 Sanjoanense SAN 13
8 Camacha CAM 13
 
9 Amarante AMA 12
10 Coimbrões COI 11
11 Aliança Gandra GAN 11
12 Gondomar GON 10
13 Pedras Rubras PED 10
14 SC Salgueiros SAL 8
15 Trofense TRO 7
16 Sousense SOU 6
Gruppe 4
Son 05 Nov
Vilafranquense
4-0
Lusitania FC
1º Dezembro
0-0
Torreense
Praiense
2-1
Mafra
Loures
2-1
Caldas
Alcanenense
0-1
Eléctrico
Coruchense
0-1
Sintrense
Pêro Pinheiro
1-6
Fatima
Son 11 Mar
SC Guadalupe
12:00
Sacavenense
Club / Punkte
1 Mafra MAF 20
2 Torreense TOR 15
3 Vilafranquense VIL 15
4 1º Dezembro 1DE 13
5 Loures LOU 13
6 Alcanenense ALC 12
7 Sacavenense SAC 11
8 Caldas CAL 11
 
9 Coruchense COR 11
10 Sintrense SIN 11
11 Praiense PRA 10
12 Lusitania FC LUS 9
13 SC Guadalupe SCG 7
14 Eléctrico ELE 6
15 Pêro Pinheiro PER 6
16 Fatima FAT 5
Gruppe 5
Son 05 Nov
Casa Pia
1-0
Operário
Pinhalnovense
2-1
Moura
Estrela Vendas No.
1-1
Louletano
Olhanense
2-1
Moncarapa
Ideal
2-1
Almancilense
Oriental Lisboa
1-1
Armacenenses
FC Castrense
0-1
Farense
Son 11 Mar
Lusitano VRSA
16:00
Olímpico Mo…
Club / Punkte
1 Farense FAR 21
2 Casa Pia CAS 18
3 Olhanense OLH 17
4 Pinhalnovense PIN 15
5 Oriental Lisboa ORI 14
6 Armacenenses ARM 12
7 Louletano LOU 11
8 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 10
 
9 Almancilense ALM 10
10 FC Castrense FCC 9
11 Moura MOU 9
12 Ideal IDE 7
13 Moncarapa MON 7
14 Operário OPE 7
15 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 5
16 Lusitano VRSA LUS 4
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 18 Nov
Vilaverdense Fem
2-5
Boavista Fem
Albergaria Fem
0-0
União Ferreirense
Sporting Braga
15-0
Quintajense
CF Benfica Fem
0-2
Valadares Gaia
Sporting CP Fem
2-0
Estoril Praia Fem
Son 19 Nov
A-dos-Francos Fem
4-1
Cadima Fem
Club / Punkte
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 24
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 19
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 16
4 Boavista Fem BOA 15
5 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 14
6 Albergaria Fem ALB 11
 
7 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 11
8 CF Benfica Fem BEN 7
9 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 6
10 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 4
11 Cadima Fem CAD 4
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4
Premier League »
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Lille Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
La Equidad
01:30
Deportes Tolima
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Mon 20 Nov
01:30
Talleres Córdoba
01:30
Rosario Central
Super League »
Mon 20 Nov
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
18:00
Karabukspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Mon 20 Nov
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Ascenso »
A PFG »
Mon 20 Nov
16:30
Vereya
16:30
Etar
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 20 Nov
00:30 Live 34'
Blooming
0 - 0
Universitario de Sucre
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 20 Nov
01:00 Live 7'
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya
1. Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
16:00
Gaziantepspor
16:00
Boluspor
Primera B Metro. »
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Regionalliga Gruppe 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 20 Nov
00:00 Halbzeitpause
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
Challenge League »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Liga II »
Mon 20 Nov
17:00
Mioveni
17:00
Hermannstadt
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
14:00
Kukësi
14:00
Partizani Tirana
Mon 20 Nov
14:00
Luftëtari
14:00
Laçi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook