We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premiership
Sat 23 Sep
Glasgow Rangers
0-2
Celtic
Kilmarnock
1-1
Dundee
Ross County FC
0-1
Hibernian FC
St. Johnstone
2-1
Hamilton
Partick Thistle
1-1
Heart Midlothian
Son 24 Sep
Motherwell
0-1
Aberdeen
Club / Punkte
1 Celtic CEL 19
2 Aberdeen ABE 17
3 St. Johnstone STJ 14
4 Hibernian FC HIB 12
5 Glasgow Rangers GLA 11
6 Motherwell MHE 10
 
7 Heart of Midlothian HOM 9
8 Hamilton Academical HAM 7
9 Dundee DUN 5
10 Ross County FC ROS 4
11 Partick Thistle FC PAR 3
12 Kilmarnock KIL 3
First Division
Sat 23 Sep
Dundee United
2-1
Greenock Morton
Brechin City
0-3
Dunfermline
Falkirk
0-2
Livingston FC
Dumbarton
2-1
Inverness CT
Son 24 Sep
St. Mirren
3-1
Queen South
Club / Punkte
1 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 16
2 St. Mirren STM 15
3 Dundee United DUN 14
4 Livingston FC LIV 12
5 Greenock Morton FC GRE 11
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 10
7 Dumbarton DUM 9
8 Inverness CT ICT 4
9 Falkirk FAL 3
10 Brechin City BRE 2
Second Division
Sat 23 Sep
Queen's Park FC
0-2
Ayr United
Alloa Athletic
2-5
Albion Rovers
East Fife
3-0
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
2-6
Arbroath
Raith Rovers FC
2-0
Airdrieonians
Club / Punkte
1 Raith Rovers FC RAI 19
2 Arbroath ARB 13
3 Ayr United THE 13
4 Albion Rovers THE 12
5 East Fife EAS 12
 
6 Stranraer STR 10
7 Alloa Athletic ALL 8
8 Airdrieonians AIR 7
9 Queen's Park FC THE 4
10 Forfar Athletic FOR 3
Third Division
Sat 23 Sep
Edinburgh City
0-3
Peterhead
Elgin City
3-0
Montrose
Stirling Albion
3-2
Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir
3-0
Berwick Rangers
Clyde
1-1
Cowdenbeath
Club / Punkte
1 Stirling Albion STI 18
2 Peterhead THE 13
3 Stenhousemuir STE 12
4 Montrose THE 11
5 Elgin City THE 10
 
6 Berwick Rangers THE 9
7 Clyde THE 8
8 Annan Athletic BLA 7
9 Edinburgh City EDI 6
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 5
Liga Lowland Escocia
Fre 08 Sep
Stirling
3-1
East Stirlingshire
Sat 16 Sep
BSC Glasgow
4-0
Whitehill Welfare
Civil Service Str.
1-2
Edusport Academy
Hawick Royal Albe.
0-1
Cumbernauld Colts
Spartans
1-0
Gretna 2008
Sat 23 Sep
East Kilbride
0-5
East Stirlingshire
Sat 30 Sep
Dalbeattie Star
16:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Edinburgh
16:00
East Kilbride
Club / Punkte
1 BSC Glasgow BSC 25
2 East Kilbride EAS 20
3 Spartans SPA 19
4 Stirling University STI 17
5 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 17
6 Selkirk SEL 15
7 Edusport Academy EDA 13
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 13
 
9 East Stirlingshire THE 12
10 Civil Service Strollers CIV 11
11 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 8
12 Dalbeattie Star DAL 7
13 Whitehill Welfare WHI 7
14 Vale of Leithen VAL 6
15 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 4
16 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 0
Gruppe 1
Mon 25 Sep
Stranraer Sub 20
-
Albion Rovers
Tue 26 Sep
Ayr United Sub 20
20:45
Clyde Sub 20
Wed 27 Sep
Queen's Park
20:45
Queen South
Airdrieonians
21:00
East Kilbride
Club / Punkte
1 Queen's Park Sub 20 QPA 12
2 Queen of the South Sub 20 QSO 12
3 Airdrieonians Sub 20 AIR 10
4 Greenock Morton Sub 20 GRE 10
5 Stranraer Sub 20 STU 6
 
6 East Kilbride Sub 20 KIL 4
7 Ayr United Sub 20 AYR 1
8 Clyde Sub 20 CLY 0
9 Albion Rovers Sub 20 ALB 0
Gruppe 2
Mon 25 Sep
Alloa Athletic
20:45
Cowdenbeath
Tue 26 Sep
Raith Rovers
20:30
Berwick Rangers
Livingston Sub 20
21:05
Forfar Athletic
Club / Punkte
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 7
2 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 6
3 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 4
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 3
 
5 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 3
6 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 3
7 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 0
Premier League »
Mon 25 Sep
21:00 Live 87'
Arsenal
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
Primera Division »
Mon 25 Sep
21:00 Live 87'
Real Betis
3 - 0
Levante Videos
Serie A »
Mon 25 Sep
00:00 Beendet
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 3
Vitória INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
00:00 Beendet
Bahía
1 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 25 Sep
01:30
Santos Laguna
01:30
Necaxa
Primera Division »
Mon 25 Sep
01:05 Beendet
Racing Club
0 - 0
San Martín San Juan INFO Videos
Primeira Liga »
Mon 25 Sep
21:00 Live 84'
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
Boavista
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 25 Sep
00:30 Beendet
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
02:30 Beendet
Envigado
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
00:15 Beendet
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO Videos
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Mon 25 Sep
01:30 Beendet
Huachipato
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique INFO
MLS »
Mon 25 Sep
02:20 Beendet
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Allsvenskan »
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
IFK Göteborg INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
Sirius
3 - 4
Orebro SK INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
Malmö
6 - 0
Elfsborg INFO Videos
Premier League »
Mon 25 Sep
16:00 Beendet
Amkar Perm
3 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
18:30 Beendet
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Rubin Kazán INFO Videos
Segunda Division »
Mon 25 Sep
20:30 Beendet
Barcelona B
1 - 2
Lugo INFO Videos
Süper Lig »
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
Antalyaspor
3 - 0
Osmanlıspor INFO Videos
Super League »
Mon 25 Sep
18:30 Beendet
Xanthi
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Serie B »
Mon 25 Sep
20:30 Beendet
Palermo
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli INFO Videos
2. Liga »
Mon 25 Sep
20:30 Beendet
Union Berlin
5 - 0
Kaiserslautern INFO Videos
Czech Liga »
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Slovácko INFO
Ligue 2 »
Mon 25 Sep
20:45 Beendet
Clermont
1 - 0
Lens INFO Videos
Liga I »
Mon 25 Sep
19:30 Beendet
FC Astra Giurgiu
2 - 3
CFR Cluj INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
17:00 Beendet
Botosani
1 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa INFO Videos
Eliteserien »
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 1
Odd Grenland INFO Videos
Primera B Clausura »
Mon 25 Sep
22:30 Live 13'
Llaneros
0 - 0
Boyacá Chicó
Mon 25 Sep
01:00 Nachholspiel
Real Santander
01:00
Deportes Quindío
Veikkausliiga »
Mon 25 Sep
17:30 Beendet
JJK Jyväskylä
1 - 3
Inter Turku INFO Videos
A PFG »
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
Beroe
0 - 0
Levski Sofia INFO
1. HNL »
Mon 25 Sep
18:00 Beendet
Rudes
1 - 1
Osijek INFO
Superliga »
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
AGF Aarhus
0 - 3
Midtjylland INFO Videos
Ekstraklasa »
Mon 25 Sep
18:00 Beendet
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 3
Plock INFO Videos
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 25 Sep
20:00 Beendet
Jong PSV
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mon 25 Sep
20:00 Beendet
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
SC Telstar INFO
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Mon 25 Sep
20:45 Beendet
AC Arezzo
0 - 1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
Superettan »
Mon 25 Sep
19:00 Beendet
Varnamo
2 - 0
GAIS INFO Videos
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 25 Sep
02:00 Beendet
J. Wilstermann
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Mon 25 Sep
01:30 Beendet
Blooming
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Premier League »
Mon 25 Sep
20:20 Beendet
Cork City
1 - 1
Dundalk INFO
Mon 25 Sep
20:45 Beendet
St Patrick's
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook