We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. SNL
Sat 27 May
FC Koper
0-1
Gorica
Maribor
1-0
Krsko Posavje
Rudar Velenje
0-0
Radomlje
Domžale
1-4
Celje
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Aluminij
Club / Punkte
1 Maribor MAR 73
2 Gorica GOR 60
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 60
4 Domžale DOM 56
5 Celje CEL 55
 
6 FC Koper FCK 50
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 41
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 39
9 Aluminij ALU 38
10 Radomlje RAD 13
1. SNL
Fre 21 Jul
Aluminij
4-2
Krsko Posavje
Sat 22 Jul
Triglav
2-3
Maribor
Rudar Velenje
3-1
Ankaran Hrvatini
Son 23 Jul
Domžale
4-0
Celje
Gorica
0-2
NK Olimpija 2005
Club / Punkte
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 6
2 Rudar Velenje RUD 6
3 Maribor MAR 6
4 Domžale DOM 3
5 Aluminij ALU 3
 
6 Krsko Posavje KRS 3
7 Triglav TRI 1
8 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 1
9 Gorica GOR 0
10 Celje CEL 0
2. SNL
Fre 26 May
Triglav
5-1
NK Dob
Sat 27 May
Brda Dobrovo
3-0
Krka
Zarica Kranj
2-3
Brežice
NK Verzej
4-0
Ankaran Hrvatini
Club / Punkte
1 Triglav TRI 61
2 NK Dob NKD 54
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 45
4 Brežice BRE 36
5 NS Drava DRA 31
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 26
7 Zarica Kranj KRA 23
8 Krka KRK 22
9 NK Verzej NKV 20
10 Zavrč ZAV 3
2. SNL
Son 06 Aug
Zarica Kranj
-
NS Drava
Fužinar
-
Mura
Radomlje
-
Tabor Sežana
Ilirija
-
Krka
NK Rogaška
-
ASK Bravo
NK Nafta Lendava
-
NK Dob
NK Verzej
-
Dekani
Brežice
-
Brda Dobrovo
Club / Punkte
1 Zarica Kranj KRA 0
2 Mura NSM 0
3 Tabor Sežana TAS 0
4 Krka KRK 0
5 ASK Bravo BRA 0
6 NK Dob NKD 0
7 Dekani DEK 0
8 NS Drava DRA 0
 
9 Brežice BRE 0
10 NK Verzej NKV 0
11 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 0
12 NK Rogaška ROG 0
13 Ilirija ILI 0
14 Radomlje RAD 0
15 Fužinar FUZ 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
Gruppe 1
Fre 26 May
Jevnica
1-5
Brinje-Grosuplje
Šencur
1-2
Zagorje
Sat 27 May
Šobec Lesce
1-9
Ilirija
Ivančna Gorica
6-4
Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj
2-0
Velesovo
Kolpa
1-1
Komenda
Bled Hirter
1-2
ASK Bravo
Club / Punkte
1 ASK Bravo BRA 66
2 Ilirija ILI 61
3 Bled Hirter BHI 56
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 48
5 Zagorje ZAG 43
6 Šencur SEN 38
7 Komenda KOM 34
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 30
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 29
10 Kolpa KOL 25
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 24
12 Šobec Lesce SLE 22
13 Velesovo VEL 18
14 Jevnica JEV 14
Gruppe 1
Sat 19 Aug
Kočevje
-
Brinje-Grosuplje
Bled Hirter
-
Bohinj
Kolpa
-
Zagorje
Šencur
-
Komenda
Rudar Trbovlje
-
Acroni Jesenice
Arne Tabor 69
-
Ivančna Gorica
Sava Kranj
-
Šobec Lesce
Club / Punkte
1 Kočevje KOC 0
2 Bohinj BOH 0
3 Zagorje ZAG 0
4 Komenda KOM 0
5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 0
6 Ivančna Gorica IVA 0
7 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 0
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 0
9 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 0
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 0
11 Šencur SEN 0
12 Kolpa KOL 0
13 Bled Hirter BHI 0
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 0
Gruppe 2
Sat 19 Aug
Slatina Radenci
-
Odranci
Son 20 Aug
Tromejnik
-
Čarda Martjanci
Turnišče
-
Črenšovci
Rakičan
-
Ljutomer
Bogojina
-
NK Grad
Beltinci
-
Radgona
Hotiza
-
Velika Polana
Club / Punkte
1 Slatina Radenci RAD 0
2 Velika Polana POL 0
3 Odranci ODR 0
4 Čarda Martjanci CAR 0
5 NK Grad GRA 0
6 Radgona RAD 0
7 Ljutomer LJU 0
 
8 Hotiza HOT 0
9 Beltinci BEL 0
10 Bogojina BOG 0
11 Rakičan RAK 0
12 Turnišče TUR 0
13 Tromejnik TRO 0
14 Črenšovci CRE 0
Gruppe 2
Son 28 May
Ljutomer
1-0
Bogojina
Hotiza
1-0
Lesoplast
Mura
3-0
Odranci
Turnišče
0-1
NK Grad
Tromejnik
1-1
Rakičan
Beltinci
5-0
Čarda Martjanci
NK Nafta Lendava
4-1
Velika Polana
Club / Punkte
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 65
2 Mura NSM 63
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 49
5 Ljutomer LJU 41
6 Tromejnik TRO 37
7 Hotiza HOT 33
 
8 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
9 Velika Polana POL 30
10 Rakičan RAK 28
11 NK Grad GRA 25
12 Bogojina BOG 25
13 Turnišče TUR 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
Gruppe 3
Fre 26 May
Šmarje Jelšah
3-2
Maribor II
Sat 27 May
Dobrovce
1-3
Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Rogaška
3-1
Dravinja Kostroj
Brunšvik
0-1
Lenart
SD Videm
3-0
Šampion Celje
Smartno 1928
1-5
Prevalje
Son 28 May
Dravograd
0-1
Fužinar
Club / Punkte
1 Maribor II MAR 66
2 NK Rogaška ROG 54
3 Fužinar FUZ 42
4 Dravograd DRA 41
5 Prevalje KOR 40
6 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 39
7 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 38
 
8 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 36
9 Šampion Celje CEL 33
10 SD Videm VID 29
11 Dobrovce DOB 29
12 Lenart LEN 27
13 Brunšvik BRU 26
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 14
Champions Cup Gruppe 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:05 Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Qualif. Champions Gruppe 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Young Boys
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
APOEL
Wed 26 Jul
20:20
Maribor
20:20
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wed 26 Jul
18:45
Salzburg
18:45
Rijeka
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Astana
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 Beendet
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 Beendet
Chapecoense
(4)1-0(2)
Defensa y Justicia INFO Videos
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Turnovo
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Cremonese
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Triestina
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Newcastle
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Sunderland
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
UD Logroñés
20:30
Zaragoza
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Leganés
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Toledo
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Wed 26 Jul
03:10 Live 69'
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
FK Neftchi
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Lille
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Málaga
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Cd Don Álvaro
21:00
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
Nachholspiel
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Sporting CP
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Nachholspiel
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Udinese
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Espinho
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Al Sadd
12:00
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Villarreal
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Wed 26 Jul
00:45 Beendet
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 Beendet
Dorados
0 - 2
Leones Negros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 Live 37'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 0
UAEM Potros
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 Beendet
Puebla
1 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:06 Live 32'
León
0 - 2
Oaxaca
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 8 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 Beendet
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa MX Apertura Gruppe 9 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 Live 36'
Morelia
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Copa Colombia »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dundee
Copa Suecia »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
IFK Timra
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 Beendet
ABC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Wed 26 Jul
02:30 Beendet
Internacional
2 - 0
Oeste INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 Beendet
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real Santander INFO
FNL »
Cup »
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Inhulets
17:00
Poltava
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Demnya
16:00
Polessya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Balkany Zorya
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
FC Lviv
18:00
Volyn Lutsk
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Dnipro-1
18:00
Sumy
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Prykarpattya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Avanhard
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Ahrobiznes
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Nikopol
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon
Cup »
A Lyga »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Utenis Utena
17:00
Atlantas
Regionalliga Gruppe 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
1860 München
Premier League »
Wed 26 Jul
14:00
Atyrau
14:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Copa Uzbekistán »
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Nasaf
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Buxoro
Copa Estonia »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Narva United
17:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Poseidon JK
18:00
Joker
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Tartu FC Santos
18:30
Paide III
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Koeru SK
18:00
Kalju
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Ambla
18:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook