We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
591

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Spanien

Primera Division
Son 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Club / Punkte
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Segunda Division
Fre 09 Jun
Sevilla At.
1-2
Rayo Vallecano
Sat 10 Jun
Mallorca
3-3
Getafe
Almería
1-0
Reus Deportiu
Real Valladolid
1-0
Cádiz
Elche
0-2
Real Oviedo
Levante
1-2
Huesca
Córdoba
2-1
Girona
Zaragoza
1-2
Tenerife
Gimnàstic
1-0
UCAM Murcia
Alcorcón
3-0
Lugo
Son 11 Jun
Numancia
0-2
Mirandés
Club / Punkte
1 Levante LEV 84
2 Girona GIR 70
3 Getafe GET 68
4 Tenerife CDT 66
5 Cádiz CAD 64
6 Huesca HUE 63
7 Real Valladolid VAD 63
8 Real Oviedo ROV 61
9 Lugo LUG 55
10 Córdoba CCF 55
11 Reus Deportiu REU 55
 
12 Rayo Vallecano RAY 53
13 Sevilla At. SEV 53
14 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 52
15 Almería ALM 51
16 Zaragoza ZAR 50
17 Numancia NUM 50
18 Alcorcón ALC 50
19 UCAM Murcia UCA 48
20 Mallorca MLL 45
21 Elche ELC 43
22 Mirandés MIR 41
Segunda Division
Son 20 Aug
Osasuna
-
Sevilla At.
Tenerife
-
Zaragoza
Granada
-
Albacete
Córdoba
-
Cádiz
Alcorcón
-
Real Sporting
Lugo
-
Reus Deportiu
Gimnàstic
-
Almería
Real Oviedo
-
Rayo Vallecano
Numancia
-
Huesca
Lorca F.C.
-
Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid
-
Barcelona B
Club / Punkte
1 Osasuna OSA 0
2 Cultural Leonesa CUL 0
3 Huesca HUE 0
4 Rayo Vallecano RAY 0
5 Almería ALM 0
6 Reus Deportiu REU 0
7 Real Sporting SPO 0
8 Cádiz CAD 0
9 Albacete ALB 0
10 Zaragoza ZAR 0
11 Sevilla At. SEV 0
 
12 Real Valladolid VAD 0
13 Lorca F.C. LOR 0
14 Numancia NUM 0
15 Real Oviedo ROV 0
16 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 0
17 Lugo LUG 0
18 Alcorcón ALC 0
19 Córdoba CCF 0
20 Granada GRA 0
21 Tenerife CDT 0
22 Barcelona B FCB 0
Gruppe 1
Thu 25 May
San Juan
2-3
AD Cartaya
Sat 27 May
Cádiz B
2-2
AD San José
Son 28 May
Roteña
2-2
Viso UP
Salerm Cosmetics .
3-1
La Palma CF
Ciudad de Lucena
2-1
Pozoblanco
Estrella Agustín
1-0
Rota
Lora cf
1-1
Xerez
Chiclana
4-0
Almodovar Del Rio
Ol. Valverdeña
3-1
Pinzón CD
Xerez Deportivo F.
1-1
Conil
Club / Punkte
1 Cádiz B CAD 82
2 Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin CDA 73
3 Xerez XER 72
4 Ciudad de Lucena CDL 71
5 Estrella San Agustín Cf EST 68
6 Xerez Deportivo F.C. XER 63
7 Conil CON 60
8 Pozoblanco POZ 58
9 La Palma CF LAP 57
10 Viso UP VIS 54
 
11 AD Cartaya CAR 54
12 AD San José ADS 53
13 Ol. Valverdeña OVA 45
14 Rota CDR 44
15 Chiclana CCF 42
16 Roteña UDR 41
17 Lora cf LCF 39
18 San Juan ASJ 38
19 Pinzón CD CDP 28
20 Almodovar Del Rio ALM 13
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
Thu 01 Jun
Alhondiga
1-8
Olimpico Madrid
Sat 03 Jun
Madrid Feminas
2-0
Rayo Vallecano
Mostoles Urjc B
3-2
Juventud Sanse B
Son 04 Jun
Magerit
0-5
Pozuelo Alarcon A
Avance
1-7
Ciudad del Futbol
Tacon A
3-3
Aguilas Moratalaz
Seseña
9-3
Gigantes
Asociación
1-10
Madrid Femenino A
Club / Punkte
1 At. Madrid Feminas A ATL 89
2 Madrid Femenino A MAD 86
3 Pozuelo Alarcon A POZ 80
4 CF Rayo Vallecano A CLU 71
5 Tacon A TAC 54
6 Ciudad del Futbol CIU 53
7 Valdemoro VAL 53
8 Asociación Vec San Nicasio ASO 52
9 E Olimpico de Madrid OLI 49
 
10 Magerit MAG 35
11 Seseña SES 32
12 Juventud Sanse B JUV 31
13 Avance AVA 31
14 Mostoles Urjc B MOS 28
15 Gigantes GIG 21
16 Alhondiga ALH 15
17 Aguilas Moratalaz AGU 8
Gruppe 1
Fre 05 May
H. Añon
3-1
Betanzos
Sat 06 May
Imperator Oar A
2-1
Calasanz A
Orillamar A
7-2
Sporting Burgo A
Victoria A
1-0
Ural A
S. Cambre A
0-12
Deportivo A
Son 07 May
Luis Calvo Sanz A
3-2
Ordenes A
Rayo Sadense A
1-9
Olimpico A
Mon 08 May
Atletico Arteixo
6-2
San Tirso A
Club / Punkte
1 Deportivo A DEP 82
2 Olimpico A OLI 73
3 Victoria A VIC 73
4 Ural A URA 71
5 Luis Calvo Sanz A LUI 61
6 Calasanz A CAL 58
7 Imperator Oar A IMP 55
8 Orillamar A ORI 50
 
9 Atletico Arteixo A ATL 41
10 San Tirso A TIR 31
11 Betanzos BET 29
12 H. Añon PAI 28
13 Ordenes A ORD 21
14 S. Cambre A SPO 18
15 Sporting Burgo A SPO 11
16 Rayo Sadense A RAY 0
Gruppe 2
Sat 27 May
Celra Uce A
1-2
Penya Bons Aires
Can Gibert A
16:00
Montessori Palau
Unió Girona
3-3
Bescano A
AtlÈtic Club B.
1-6
Salt Comacros Club
Son 28 May
Geieg A
3-2
Bell Lloc A
Sant Ponç A
4-4
Roda de Ter A
Club / Punkte
1 Salt Comacros Club Esportiu SAL 68
2 Penya Bons Aires A PBA 62
3 AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B B ATL 56
4 Montessori Palau Cce A MON 53
5 Geieg A GEI 48
6 Celra Uce A CEL 41
7 Bescano A BES 40
 
8 Fornells B FOR 37
9 Vilablareix Futbol Club B VIL 31
10 Sant Ponç A SPO 28
11 Bell Lloc A BLL 27
12 Roda de Ter A ROD 12
13 Can Gibert A CGI 10
14 Unió Girona Ace A UNI 3
Gruppe 7
Sat 27 May
Tarrega B
1-0
Escola Futbol Baix
Escola Noguera
2-3
Pla Urgell A
Aem B
3-2
Balafia B
Son 28 May
Alpicat Club Futb.
4-0
Escola Pinyana A
Mig Segria A
3-1
Efac Almacelles A
Bordeta Lleida
2-3
Pardinyes A
Fiflleida B
5-4
Escola Ponent A
Club / Punkte
1 Alpicat Club de Futbol B B ALP 57
2 Fiflleida B FIF 56
3 Tarrega B TAR 52
4 Mig Segria A MIG 50
5 Aem B AEM 48
6 Escola La Noguera A ESC 45
7 Pla Urgell A PLA 43
8 Bordeta de Lleida C BOC 41
 
9 Pardinyes A PAR 38
10 Escola Pinyana A ESC 36
11 Balafia B BAL 32
12 Escola Ponent A EPO 28
13 Segre D SEG 27
14 Efac Almacelles A EFA 27
15 Escola de Futbol Baix Segri ESC 6
Serie A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Champions Cup Gruppe 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35 Beendet
Bayern München
0 - 4
Milan INFO
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 Beendet
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 Beendet
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
Bideford
2 - 1
Cardiff City INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Nachholspiel
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Kidderminster
0 - 1
Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Derby County INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Crawley Town
0 - 6
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Stockport County
6 - 2
Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Gillingham
2 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 Halbzeitpause
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
Excelsior INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Nachholspiel
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Brentford
2 - 2
Southampton INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Beendet
Lierse SK
0 - 2
AS Eupen INFO
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 Beendet
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
FC St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Nachholspiel
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
SFC Opava
1 - 1
Zlin INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Beendet
Mechelen
1 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:30 Live 61'
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 Live 14'
Caen
0 - 0
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Beendet
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Preston North End
1 - 1
Newcastle INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Live 89'
Lazio
2 - 0
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
16:45 Beendet
Standard Liège
1 - 1
Metz INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
Barnsley
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Bradford City
2 - 3
Sunderland INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Heidenheim
2 - 1
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
KV Oostende
0 - 0
Lille INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
NAC Breda
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 Halbzeitpause
Bochum
1 - 0
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 Live 17'
R. Sociedad
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Beendet
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Live 90'
Groningen
2 - 2
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 Live 20'
Dijon FCO
0 - 0
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
Nachholspiel
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Watford
1 - 0
Eibar INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Rochdale
2 - 0
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 4
Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
Hoffenheim
2 - 3
Genoa INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Live 88'
Ulm
1 - 3
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30 Live 71'
Fiorentina
0 - 1
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Genk
1 - 1
Everton INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 Beendet
Mirandés
0 - 0
Huarte INFO
Sat 15 Jul
18:00 Beendet
Chambly
2 - 2
Dunkerque INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
Bologna
3 - 0
Sudtirol INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 Live 45'
Portimonense
0 - 0
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 Beendet
Paços Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Mansfield Town
0 - 4
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 Beendet
Reading
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 Beendet
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Nantes INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Beendet
Teplice
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 Live 18'
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Extremadura UD
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 Beendet
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Beendet
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Fulham INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
Amiens SC
0 - 1
Stoke City INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 Live 45'
Konyaspor
1 - 0
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 Halbzeitpause
Slovácko
0 - 1
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 Beendet
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 Beendet
BFC Dynamo
6 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic AFC INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Aldershot Town
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Luton Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Bury
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Chester
1 - 2
Walsall INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Dartford
1 - 1
Cambridge United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Southend United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Glasgow Rangers
1 - 1
Olympique Marseille INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Stevenage
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Beendet
Brescia
2 - 2
Cagliari INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 Beendet
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
St. Johnstone
3 - 0
Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Beendet
Nooit Gedacht
0 - 6
Den Bosch INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Beendet
Aberystwyth Town
4 - 1
Haverfordwest County AFC INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Beendet
Goytre United
1 - 1
Barry Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Forest Green Rove.
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Hastings United
4 - 0
Kingstonian INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
South Shields
3 - 0
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Live 90'
Karviná
3 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Sat 22 Jul
17:30 Live 60'
Fortuna
0 - 2
Charleroi
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
SD Zamudio
19:00
Barakaldo
Sat 22 Jul
16:45 Beendet
Sint-Truiden
1 - 1
Antwerp INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 Beendet
Cartagena
2 - 1
Almería B INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Beendet
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Gaziantep BB INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook