We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FUßBALL ERGEBNISSE | Schweden
Allsvenskan »
Son 23 Jul
17:30 Beendet
IFK Göteborg
2 - 2
Orebro SK INFO Videos
Son 23 Jul
17:30 Beendet
Kalmar
2 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna INFO Videos
Son 23 Jul
15:00 Beendet
Djurgårdens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO Videos
Copa Suecia »
Son 23 Jul
17:00 Beendet
Torstorps
3 - 1
Assyriska Turab INFO
Superettan »
Son 23 Jul
17:00 Beendet
Syrianska FC
1 - 5
Varnamo INFO
Son 23 Jul
15:00 Beendet
IK Frej
0 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Allsvenskan
Thu 01 Jun
Norrköping
0-0
AIK Solna
Sat 22 Jul
Halmstads
2-2
GIF Sundsvall
Malmö
2-0
Jönköpings
Sirius
2-2
Häcken
Son 23 Jul
Djurgårdens
3-0
Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
2-2
Orebro SK
Kalmar
2-0
AFC Eskilstuna
Mon 24 Jul
Hammarby IF
19:00
Elfsborg
Club / Punkte
1 Malmö MFF 37
2 AIK Solna AIK 28
3 Djurgårdens DJU 27
4 Sirius SIR 27
5 Norrköping NOR 27
6 Östersunds FK OST 26
7 Elfsborg ELF 25
8 Häcken HÄC 24
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 22
10 Hammarby IF HIF 21
11 IFK Göteborg GÖT 19
12 Jönköpings Södra JON 15
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 15
14 Kalmar KAL 11
15 Halmstads HAL 9
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 7
Superettan
Sat 22 Jul
Norrby
0-3
Falkenbergs
Varberg
2-0
Gefle
Degerfors
2-3
Trelleborgs FF
Åtvidabergs
0-5
Brommapojkarna
Helsingborgs
1-0
Örgryte
Son 23 Jul
IK Frej
0-3
Dalkurd FF
Syrianska FC
1-5
Varnamo
Mon 24 Jul
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
Club / Punkte
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 37
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 32
3 Helsingborgs HEL 27
4 Trelleborgs FF TRE 23
5 Falkenbergs FAL 23
6 Varnamo IFK 21
7 Osters IF OIF 21
8 Degerfors DEG 21
 
9 Örgryte ORG 21
10 Varberg VAR 20
11 GAIS GAI 18
12 Åtvidabergs ATV 18
13 Syrianska FC SYR 15
14 Norrby NOR 15
15 IK Frej IKF 10
16 Gefle GEF 8
Gruppe 1
Thu 13 Jul
Arameiska
0-1
Vasalunds IF
IFK Luleå
3-2
Sollentuna
Fre 14 Jul
Nykoping
2-3
Akropolis
Son 16 Jul
Umeå
2-1
Västerås SK
IK Brage
2-1
Team Thoren
Assyriska
3-1
Sandvikens IF
Enskede
0-1
Carlstad United
Club / Punkte
1 IK Brage IKB 38
2 Umeå UME 29
3 Akropolis AKR 25
4 Västerås SK VAS 24
5 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 20
6 Vasalunds IF VAS 19
7 Assyriska ASS 19
 
8 Team Thoren THO 18
9 Sollentuna SOL 18
10 Carlstad United CAR 17
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 15
12 Nykoping NYK 11
13 IFK Luleå IFK 11
14 Enskede ENS 10
Gruppe 2
Sat 15 Jul
Mjällby
6-0
Utsiktens BK
Ljungskile
2-1
Skovde AIK
Kristianstad FF
3-0
IK Oddevold
Assyriska BK
1-4
Landskrona
Husqvarna
0-0
Oskarshamns AIK
Son 16 Jul
Ängelholm
1-2
Qviding FIF
Rosengård
1-5
Karlskrona
Club / Punkte
1 Landskrona LAN 33
2 Mjällby MJÄ 30
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 28
4 Ljungskile LJU 24
5 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 23
6 Karlskrona KAR 20
7 Ängelholm ANG 20
 
8 Kristianstad FF KRI 17
9 Husqvarna HFF 17
10 Qviding FIF QVI 17
11 Skovde AIK SKO 14
12 IK Oddevold IKO 13
13 Assyriska BK ASS 11
14 Rosengård ROS 5
Gruppe 1
Tue 04 Jul
Vårgårda
3-1
Lidköping
Sat 29 Jul
Vänersborgs FK
15:00
Uddevalla
Gauthiod
15:00
FBK Karlstad
Karlstad BK
16:00
Grebbestad
Stenungsund
16:00
Vänersborgs IF
Skoftebyn
16:00
Lerum
Son 30 Jul
Nordvärmland
16:00
Trollhattan FC
Club / Punkte
1 Grebbestad GRE 35
2 Karlstad BK KAR 30
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 29
4 Vänersborgs FK VFK 26
5 Gauthiod GAU 25
6 Vårgårda VAG 25
7 Uddevalla UDD 23
 
8 Stenungsund STE 17
9 Nordvärmland NOR 16
10 FBK Karlstad FBK 15
11 Vänersborgs IF VAN 12
12 Skoftebyn SKO 12
13 Lidköping LID 10
14 Lerum LIS 6
Gruppe 2
Fre 28 Jul
Karlslund
19:00
BK Forward
Sat 29 Jul
Karlberg
14:00
Gamla Upsala
Skiljebo
14:00
Habo
Son 30 Jul
Gute
13:00
Eskilstuna City
Tue 01 Aug
Strömsberg
19:30
Sundbyberg
Wed 02 Aug
Norrtälje
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
Wed 16 Aug
Lidingö
20:00
Syrianska IF
Club / Punkte
1 BK Forward BKF 35
2 Karlslund KAR 34
3 Skiljebo SKI 28
4 Gute GUT 28
5 Karlberg KAL 25
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 23
7 Lidingö LID 20
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 17
9 Gamla Upsala GAM 16
10 Strömsberg STR 15
11 Norrtälje NOR 9
12 Habo HAB 8
13 Sundbyberg SUN 8
14 Syrianska IF SYR 6
Gruppe 3
Sat 29 Jul
Piteå
14:00
Täfteå
Gällivare
14:00
Morön
Skellefteå
15:00
Härnösand
Anundsjö
15:00
Boden
IFK Östersund
16:00
Valbo
Son 30 Jul
Hudiksvall
14:00
IFK Timra
Mon 31 Jul
Bollnas
19:00
Söderhamn
Club / Punkte
1 Skellefteå SKE 31
2 Piteå PIT 29
3 Hudiksvall HUD 29
4 IFK Timra IFK 26
5 Härnösand HAR 21
6 Boden BOD 21
7 IFK Östersund OST 20
 
8 Valbo VAL 17
9 Bollnas BGF 15
10 Morön MOR 14
11 Täfteå TAF 11
12 Anundsjö ANU 11
13 Söderhamn SOD 11
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 9
Gruppe 4
Sat 29 Jul
Haninge
14:00
Motala
Assyriska IF
15:00
Kumla
Rynninge
15:00
Värmdö
Örebro Syrianska
16:00
Linköping City
Son 30 Jul
Södertälje
15:00
Boo FK
Sleipner
16:00
Värmbols
Huddinge
17:00
Sylvia
Club / Punkte
1 Sleipner SLE 34
2 Linköping City LIN 31
3 Rynninge RYN 28
4 Haninge HAN 25
5 Värmdö VAR 24
6 Motala MOT 22
7 Örebro Syrianska ORE 20
 
8 Sylvia SYL 18
9 Södertälje SOD 15
10 Värmbols VAR 15
11 Boo FK BFF 15
12 Huddinge HUD 9
13 Kumla KUM 9
14 Assyriska IF ASS 8
Gruppe 5
Sat 01 Jul
Tenhult
0-2
Dalstorps
Ullared
2-1
Höganäs
Sat 29 Jul
Hittarp
13:00
Vinbergs
Lindome
13:00
Halmia
Sävedalen
13:30
Eskilsminne
Tvååker
14:00
Assyriska Turab
Tue 01 Aug
Varbergs GIF
19:00
Torslanda IK
Club / Punkte
1 Dalstorps DAL 32
2 Sävedalen SAV 29
3 Tvååker TVA 28
4 Eskilsminne ESK 25
5 Vinbergs VIN 25
6 Hittarp HIT 21
7 Lindome LIN 19
 
8 Halmia ISH 17
9 Torslanda IK TIK 16
10 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
11 Ullared ULL 14
12 Höganäs HGA 14
13 Tenhult TEN 14
14 Assyriska Turab AST 12
Gruppe 6
Fre 28 Jul
Torns
19:00
IFK Malmö
Asarum
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Sat 29 Jul
Prespa Birlik
14:00
Lund
Räppe
14:00
Kvarnby
Hässleholms IF
15:00
Nybro
Vimmerby
20:45
Lindsdal
Son 30 Jul
Österlen
14:00
Berga
Club / Punkte
1 Torns TOR 33
2 Berga BER 29
3 Prespa Birlik PRE 27
4 Hässleholms IF HAS 26
5 Lund LBK 24
6 Österlen OST 23
7 Lindsdal LIN 19
 
8 Räppe RAP 18
9 IFK Malmö MAL 17
10 Kvarnby KVA 17
11 Asarum ASA 13
12 Nybro NYB 12
13 Vimmerby VIM 11
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook