We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Fre 22 Sep
Bayern München
2-2
Wolfsburg
Sat 23 Sep
RB Leipzig
2-1
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
2-0
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
0-0
SC Freiburg
Mainz 05
1-0
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
0-0
FC Augsburg
B. Dortmund
6-1
Borussia
Son 24 Sep
Hannover 96
0-0
Köln
B. Leverkusen
3-0
Hamburger SV
Club / Punkte
1 B. Dortmund BVB 16
2 Hoffenheim HOF 14
3 Bayern München BYM 13
4 Hannover 96 HAN 12
5 FC Augsburg AUG 11
6 RB Leipzig RBL 10
7 Schalke 04 S04 9
8 Hertha BSC HER 8
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
 
10 B. Leverkusen LEV 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 7
12 Stuttgart STU 7
13 Wolfsburg WOL 6
14 Mainz 05 M05 6
15 Hamburger SV HSV 6
16 SC Freiburg SCF 4
17 Werder Bremen BRE 3
18 Köln COL 1
2. Liga
Fre 22 Sep
Erzgebirge Aue
1-0
Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
1-3
Holstein Kiel
Sat 23 Sep
FC St. Pauli
1-2
Fortuna
Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
2-1
Braunschweig
Son 24 Sep
Darmstadt 98
3-3
Dynamo Dresden
Greuther Fürth
1-3
Nürnberg
Bochum
2-0
Ingolstadt 04
Mon 25 Sep
Union Berlin
20:30
Kaiserslautern
Club / Punkte
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 19
2 Nürnberg FCN 16
3 Holstein Kiel HOL 16
4 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
5 Sandhausen SVS 14
6 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 14
7 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 13
8 FC St. Pauli STP 13
9 Braunschweig EBT 11
 
10 Bochum BOC 10
11 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 9
12 Jahn Regensburg SSV 9
13 Dynamo Dresden SGD 9
14 MSV Duisburg MSV 8
15 Heidenheim HEI 8
16 Ingolstadt 04 ING 7
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 4
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 2
Gruppe 1
Fre 22 Sep
Schweinfurt
3-1
Schalding-Heining
Sat 23 Sep
FC Pipinsried
0-0
Buchbach
Bayern München
1-1
Memmingen
Unterföhring
0-3
1860 München
VfR Garching
2-1
Seligenporten
Ingolstadt 04 II
2-1
Nürnberg II
Augsburg II
1-0
Wacker Burghausen
Eichstätt
1-1
Rosenheim
Mon 25 Sep
Greuther Fürth
19:00
Illertissen
Club / Punkte
1 1860 München 186 29
2 Schweinfurt SCH 23
3 VfR Garching VRG 22
4 Augsburg II AUG 19
5 Bayern München II BAY 19
6 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 19
7 Buchbach BUC 18
8 Illertissen ILL 17
9 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 17
10 Rosenheim ROS 16
 
11 Greuther Fürth II GRE 14
12 Wacker Burghausen WAC 14
13 Nürnberg II NUR 13
14 Schalding-Heining SCH 13
15 Eichstätt EIC 12
16 FC Pipinsried FCP 12
17 Seligenporten SEL 7
18 Memmingen MEM 7
19 Unterföhring UNT 4
Gruppe 2
Fre 22 Sep
Lübeck
0-4
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen Assel
0-0
LSK Hansa
Sat 23 Sep
Hamburger SV II
3-1
St. Pauli II
Wolfsburg II
2-0
Havelse
Eutin 08
1-1
Hannover 96 II
Borussia
1-1
Schwarz-Weiss
Son 24 Sep
Eintracht
1-1
Eintracht
Jeddeloh
2-0
VfB Oldenburg
Germania Egestorf
0-1
Altona 93
Club / Punkte
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 23
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 20
3 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 19
4 Wolfsburg II WOL 18
5 Lübeck LUB 18
6 Jeddeloh JED 16
7 Germania Egestorf GER 14
8 St. Pauli II STP 12
9 Hannover 96 II HAN 11
 
10 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 11
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 11
12 LSK Hansa LSK 10
13 Havelse HAV 9
14 Altona 93 ALT 9
15 VfB Oldenburg VFB 6
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 5
17 Eutin 08 EUT 4
18 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 3
Gruppe 3
Sat 23 Sep
Verl
3-1
Bonner SC
Westfalia Rhynern
1-4
Wegberg-Beeck
Wattenscheid 09
0-1
Wiedenbrück
Erndtebrück
1-3
Fortuna
Viktoria Köln
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rödinghausen
6-0
Köln II
Borussia
1-1
RW Essen
Son 24 Sep
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Wuppertaler SV
Tue 26 Sep
Rot-Weiß
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Club / Punkte
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 19
2 Rödinghausen ROD 17
3 Wiedenbrück WIE 17
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 16
5 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 16
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 15
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 15
8 Alemannia Aachen AAA 14
9 Viktoria Köln VIK 14
 
10 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 13
11 RW Essen ROT 12
12 Bonner SC BSC 11
13 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 11
14 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 10
15 Verl VER 10
16 Erndtebrück ERN 7
17 Köln II DIE 5
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 2
Gruppe 4
Fre 22 Sep
Hertha BSC II
3-1
Neustrelitz
BFC Dynamo
5-0
Budissa Bautzen
Babelsberg
1-1
Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
3-0
Oberlausitz
Luckenwalde
0-2
Wacker Nordhausen
Sat 23 Sep
Berliner AK 07
0-1
Energie Cottbus
Son 24 Sep
Germania
2-2
Auerbach
Meuselwitz
4-1
Chemie Leipzig
Union
4-1
Viktoria Berlin
Club / Punkte
1 Energie Cottbus COT 24
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 16
3 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 15
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 14
5 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 13
6 Babelsberg BAB 13
7 Altglienicke ALT 12
8 Meuselwitz MEU 11
9 Viktoria Berlin VIK 11
 
10 Berliner AK 07 BAK 11
11 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 11
12 Budissa Bautzen BUD 11
13 Germania Halberstadt GER 10
14 Hertha BSC II HER 9
15 Auerbach AUE 8
16 Chemie Leipzig CHL 6
17 Neustrelitz NEU 3
18 Luckenwalde LUC 1
Gruppe 5
Fre 22 Sep
Schott Mainz
0-1
Mainz 05 II
Sat 23 Sep
Hessen Kassel
1-4
Elversberg
Saarbrücken
2-2
Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
1-0
Freiburg II
Ulm
2-0
Rochling
Son 24 Sep
Hoffenheim II
3-2
Stuttgarter
Stuttgart II
0-3
Wormatia Worms
Mon 25 Sep
Kickers Offenbach
18:15
FSV Frankfurt
Waldhof Mannheim
20:15
TuS Koblenz
Club / Punkte
1 Saarbrücken SAA 23
2 Mainz 05 II MAI 20
3 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 19
4 Freiburg II FRE 17
5 Elversberg ELV 16
6 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 15
7 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 15
8 Hessen Kassel HES 14
9 TSV Steinbach STE 14
10 Stuttgart II STU 13
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 12
12 Hoffenheim II HOF 10
13 Wormatia Worms WWO 10
14 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 9
15 FSV Frankfurt FSV 9
16 TuS Koblenz TUS 7
17 Ulm ULM 7
18 Rochling Volklingen RVO 7
19 Schott Mainz SMA 3
Gruppe 1
Fre 22 Sep
Oberneuland
5-0
Grolland
Vatan Sport
2-1
Geestemünde
Sat 23 Sep
Werder Bremen III
3-3
Hastedt
VfL Bremen
0-10
Brinkumer SV
Blumenthaler SV
3-1
OSC Bremerhaven
Son 24 Sep
Schwachhausen
2-5
Aumund-Vegesack
Habenhauser FV
0-0
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
0-5
Bremer SV
Club / Punkte
1 Bremer SV BRE 27
2 Hastedt HAS 23
3 Brinkumer SV BRI 21
4 Oberneuland OBE 19
5 Blumenthaler SV BLU 19
6 Schwachhausen SCH 12
7 Werder Bremen III WER 11
8 Habenhauser FV HAB 11
 
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 11
10 Leher TS LEH 10
11 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 10
12 VfL Bremen VFL 9
13 Vatan Sport VAT 7
14 Geestemünde GEE 7
15 Grolland GRO 7
16 BTS Neustadt BTN 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook