We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Fre 17 Nov
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 Nov
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia
Son 19 Nov
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Club / Punkte
1 Bayern München BYM 26
2 RB Leipzig RBL 22
3 B. Dortmund BVB 20
4 Schalke 04 S04 20
5 Hoffenheim HOF 19
6 Hannover 96 HAN 18
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 18
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 16
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Hertha BSC HER 14
13 Mainz 05 M05 12
14 Wolfsburg WOL 11
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 SC Freiburg SCF 8
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
2. Liga
Fre 17 Nov
Darmstadt 98
1-2
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
2-2
Braunschweig
Sat 18 Nov
Heidenheim
13:00
Union Berlin
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Son 19 Nov
Ingolstadt 04
13:30
Fortuna
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Mon 20 Nov
Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Kaiserslautern
Club / Punkte
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
2 Holstein Kiel HOL 29
3 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 25
4 Nürnberg FCN 22
5 Sandhausen SVS 21
6 Ingolstadt 04 ING 20
7 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 19
8 FC St. Pauli STP 19
9 Braunschweig EBT 18
 
10 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 18
11 Darmstadt 98 DAR 17
12 MSV Duisburg MSV 16
13 Jahn Regensburg SSV 15
14 Bochum BOC 15
15 Dynamo Dresden SGD 14
16 Heidenheim HEI 12
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 10
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 7
Gruppe 2
Fre 17 Nov
St. Pauli II
2-3
Eintracht
Sat 18 Nov
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
13:00
Altona 93
Germania Egestorf
14:00
Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh
14:00
Lübeck
LSK Hansa
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Eutin 08
15:00
Eintracht
Son 19 Nov
Havelse
14:00
Schwarz-Weiss
Drochtersen Assel
15:00
Borussia
Club / Punkte
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 39
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 33
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 28
4 Lübeck LUB 28
5 Germania Egestorf GER 27
6 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 26
7 St. Pauli II STP 25
8 Jeddeloh JED 25
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 22
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 19
12 LSK Hansa LSK 14
13 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
14 Havelse HAV 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 11
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 10
18 Altona 93 ALT 9
Gruppe 5
Fre 17 Nov
FSV Frankfurt
1-1
Mainz 05 II
Astoria Walldorf
0-1
Freiburg II
Sat 18 Nov
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Hessen Kassel
Saarbrücken
14:00
Ulm
Eintracht
14:00
Elversberg
Stuttgart II
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Stuttgarter
Son 19 Nov
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Hoffenheim II
TuS Koblenz
14:00
Rochling
Club / Punkte
1 Saarbrücken SAA 43
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 38
3 Mainz 05 II MAI 35
4 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 34
5 Freiburg II FRE 34
6 Elversberg ELV 32
7 Hoffenheim II HOF 30
8 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 26
9 TSV Steinbach STE 25
10 Astoria Walldorf AST 23
 
11 Stuttgart II STU 23
12 Ulm ULM 21
13 Hessen Kassel HES 19
14 FSV Frankfurt FSV 18
15 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 17
16 Wormatia Worms WWO 17
17 Rochling Volklingen RVO 15
18 TuS Koblenz TUS 13
19 Schott Mainz SMA 12
Gruppe 1
Fre 17 Nov
Oberneuland
1-0
Werder Bremen III
Sat 18 Nov
Bremer SV
13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
BTS Neustadt
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Vatan Sport
Son 19 Nov
Geestemünde
11:00
Hastedt
Grolland
14:00
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
14:00
Habenhauser FV
Schwachhausen
14:30
VfL Bremen
Club / Punkte
1 Bremer SV BRE 38
2 Oberneuland OBE 36
3 Hastedt HAS 32
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 32
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 28
6 Schwachhausen SCH 25
7 Werder Bremen III WER 24
8 Leher TS LEH 21
 
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 21
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 16
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 15
12 VfL Bremen VFL 13
13 Geestemünde GEE 10
14 Grolland GRO 10
15 Vatan Sport VAT 9
16 BTS Neustadt BTN 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook