Premier League »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Arsenal
4 - 0
Crystal Palace
Sat 20 Jan
13:30 Beendet
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Burnley
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Everton
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Leicester
0 - 0
Watford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Stoke City
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
West Ham
0 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla SPIEL
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sat 20 Jan
16:15 Live 8'
Atlético
0 - 0
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sat 20 Jan
15:30 Halbzeitpause
SC Freiburg
0 - 0
RB Leipzig
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sat 20 Jan
15:30 Halbzeitpause
Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 20 Jan
15:30 Halbzeitpause
Hoffenheim
0 - 1
B. Leverkusen
Sat 20 Jan
15:30 Halbzeitpause
Borussia
1 - 0
FC Augsburg
Sat 20 Jan
15:30 Halbzeitpause
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 20 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sat 20 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Primeira Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Barnsley
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 19'
Fulham
1 - 0
Burton Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Leeds United
0 - 1
Millwall
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Norwich City
0 - 1
Sheffield United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Preston North End
1 - 0
Birmingham City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Queens Park Range.
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Reading
0 - 0
Brentford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Sunderland
1 - 0
Hull City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 20'
Real Valladolid
0 - 0
Sevilla At.
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sat 20 Jan
16:15 Live 5'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Kerkyra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Süper Lig »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 Beendet
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 Beendet
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 Beendet
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 Beendet
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 Beendet
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 Beendet
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 Beendet
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sat 20 Jan
00:30 Beendet
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 Beendet
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Friendly »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Sirius
0 - 4
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Beendet
IFK Göteborg
1 - 3
Aalborg BK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Malmö
1 - 0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Nachholspiel
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Wed 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 Beendet
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Austria Wien
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
13:30 Beendet
FC Helsingør
3 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Nordsjaelland
6 - 3
Lyngby BK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
IK Frej
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 69'
Thun
2 - 0
Breitenrain
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 18'
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Zurich
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Basel
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:30 Halbzeitpause
LASK Linz
0 - 0
Yanbian
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 71'
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Nitra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
DAC
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 70'
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 63'
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Salzburg
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sat 20 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
Haugesund
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sat 20 Jan
12:30 Beendet
Zlaté Moravce
7 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción
Serie B »
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Cesena
20:30
AS Bari
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 65'
Novara Calcio
1 - 0
Carpi
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 65'
Ascoli
1 - 1
Cittadella
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Spezia
18:00
Palermo
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 65'
Cremonese
0 - 0
Parma
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 66'
Foggia Calcio
0 - 1
Pescara
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 66'
Frosinone
4 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 66'
Empoli
1 - 1
Ternana Calcio
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 64'
Perugia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 63'
Salernitana
3 - 2
Venezia
Pro League »
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Kortrijk
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
AS Eupen
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Paulista A1 »
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
São Paulo
22:00
Novorizontino
Sat 20 Jan
19:30
Mirassol
19:30
São Bento
Copa Escocia »
Sat 20 Jan
13:15 Beendet
Aberdeen
4 - 1
St. Mirren INFO
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 24'
Alloa Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Ayr United
1 - 0
Arbroath
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Celtic
2 - 0
Brechin City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Dundee
0 - 1
Inverness CT
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Dunfermline
0 - 0
Greenock Morton FC
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
East Fife
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Ross County FC
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Queen South
0 - 0
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Motherwell
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Ligue 2 »
Sat 20 Jan
15:00 Live 64'
Nîmes
1 - 0
Chateauroux
League One »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 19'
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Blackpool
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Bradford City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 19'
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Walsall
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Northampton
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 19'
Oxford United
0 - 0
Bury
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 20'
Peterborough
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 19'
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Portsmouth
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Gillingham
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Segunda B Gruppe 2 »
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
CD Vitoria
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 24'
Real Unión Irún
1 - 0
Bilbao Ath.
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Izarra
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
SD Gernika
18:00
Peña Sport
Sat 20 Jan
16:15 Live 7'
Sporting B
0 - 0
Leioa
Clausura Ascenso »
Sat 20 Jan
02:00 Beendet
UAEM Potros
3 - 3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Sat 20 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 1
Leones Negros INFO
Sat 20 Jan
03:00 Beendet
Atl. San Luis
0 - 0
Tampico Madero INFO
Sat 20 Jan
03:00 Beendet
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 0
FC Juárez INFO
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Piacenza
1 - 0
Olbia Calcio INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:30 Live 90'
Arzachena
1 - 2
Siena
Lega Pro Gruppe 2 »
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Pordenone
16:30
Fano
Sat 20 Jan
14:30 Beendet
AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 3
Mestre INFO
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Triestina
18:30
Ravenna Calcio
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Feralpisalò
16:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Bassano Virtus
16:30
Santarcangelo
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Fermana
16:30
Sudtirol
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Teramo
16:30
Vicenza
Lega Pro Gruppe 3 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Siracusa
20:30
Rende
Segunda Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 24'
Nacional
0 - 0
Benfica II
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 19'
Cova Piedade
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
Sat 20 Jan
12:15 Beendet
Academico Viseu
1 - 1
Sporting CP II INFO
League Two »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Accrington Stanley
0 - 1
Port Vale
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Barnet
1 - 0
Lincoln City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 24'
Colchester United
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 20'
Coventry City
1 - 0
Swindon Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 20'
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 23'
Forest Green Rove.
1 - 1
Cambridge United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 20'
Luton Town
0 - 0
Morecambe
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 22'
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Notts County
0 - 1
Exeter City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Carlisle United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00 Live 21'
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Chesterfield
3. Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Unterhaching INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Wehen Wiesbaden
5 - 1
VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Hallescher FC
3 - 2
VfR Aalen INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Chemnitzer
0 - 2
Paderborn INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Zwickau INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Sonnenhof
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock INFO
PSL »
Sat 20 Jan
14:30 Live 79'
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Sat 20 Jan
14:30 Live 90'
Free State Stars
0 - 3
Maritzburg United
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
17:00
Platinum Stars
Sat 20 Jan
19:15
Orlando Pirates
19:15
Polokwane City
Sat 20 Jan
19:15
AmaZulu
19:15
SuperSport United
National »
Sat 20 Jan
14:45 Live 80'
Stade Lavallois
1 - 2
Rodez
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 4 »
Sat 20 Jan
17:30
Angola
17:30
Kamerun
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Kongo
20:30
Burkina Faso
1. Lig »
Sat 20 Jan
13:30 Beendet
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Adana Demirspor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook