• Copa Sudamericana
  • 2018
Ergebnisse
Tue 13 Feb
23:15 Beendet
UTC Cajamarca
2-0
Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 13 Feb
23:15 Beendet
Sportivo Luqueño
2-0
Deportivo Cuenca INFO
Wed 14 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Zamora FC
0-2
Colón INFO
Thu 15 Feb
23:15 Beendet
Nacional Asunción
0-0
Mineros Guayana INFO
Fre 16 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Unión Española
0-0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Fre 16 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Defensa Justicia
0-1
América de Cali INFO
Tue 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Wed 21 Feb
01:30
Barcelona
01:30
General Díaz
Wed 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Thu 22 Feb
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Fre 23 Feb
01:30
Everton Viña
01:30
Caracas
Tue 06 Mar
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
CD El Nacional
Wed 07 Mar
01:30
Caracas
01:30
Everton Viña
Wed 07 Mar
01:30
Colón
01:30
Zamora FC
Wed 07 Mar
23:15
Cerro CA
23:15
Sport Rosario
Wed 07 Mar
23:15
General Díaz
23:15
Barcelona
Thu 08 Mar
01:30
Spt. Cristal Lima
01:30
Lanús
Thu 08 Mar
01:30
Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Thu 08 Mar
23:15
Rampla Juniors
23:15
UTC Cajamarca
Thu 08 Mar
23:15
Mineros Guayana
23:15
Nacional Asunción
Fre 09 Mar
01:30
América de Cali
01:30
Defensa Justicia
Fre 09 Mar
01:30
Sport Huancayo
01:30
Unión Española
Wed 11 Apr
00:15
Jaguares FC
00:15
Boston River
Wed 11 Apr
00:15
Liga de Quito
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
Wed 11 Apr
02:30
Estudiantes
02:30
Deportes Temuco
Wed 11 Apr
02:30
Deportivo Cali
02:30
Danubio
Thu 12 Apr
00:15
San Lorenzo
00:15
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 12 Apr
02:45
Fluminense Janeiro
02:45
Nacional Potosí
Thu 12 Apr
02:45
Blooming
02:45
Bahía
Fre 13 Apr
00:15
Audax Italiano
00:15
Botafogo
Fre 13 Apr
00:15
Atletico PR
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
Fre 13 Apr
02:30
Sol de América
02:30
Independiente
Fre 13 Apr
02:30
Rosario Central
02:30
São Paulo
Wed 09 May
00:15
Bahía
00:15
Blooming
Wed 09 May
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
00:15
Liga de Quito
Wed 09 May
02:30
Danubio
02:30
Deportivo Cali
Wed 09 May
02:30
Atl. Mineiro
02:30
San Lorenzo
Thu 10 May
00:15
Deportes Temuco
00:15
Estudiantes
Thu 10 May
02:45
Botafogo
02:45
Audax Italiano
Thu 10 May
02:45
São Paulo
02:45
Rosario Central
Fre 11 May
00:15
Boston River
00:15
Jaguares FC
Fre 11 May
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
00:15
Atletico PR
Fre 11 May
02:30
Independiente
02:30
Sol de América
Fre 11 May
02:30
Nacional Potosí
02:30
Fluminense Janeiro

Globale-Statistik

Tore
7 1.17 pro Spiel
Kommentare
958 160 pro Spiel
Gewinnen
4 66.7% gesamt
Unentschieden
2 33.3% gesamt
Die meisten wiederholt Ergebnis
2-0 2 mal
Gelbe Karten
24 4 pro Spiel
Höchster spielstand
2-0 2 Tore
Heimsiege
2 50% gesamt
Auswärtssiege
2 50% gesamt
Heimtore
4 0.67 pro Spiel
Auswärtstor
3 0.5 pro Spiel
Spielers
1.308
Teams
44
Wechsel
35 5.83 pro Spiel
Pfosten
1 0.17 pro Spiel

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook