Gruppe 1
Fre 23 Feb
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Mannsdorf
19:30
FCM Traiskirchen
Sat 24 Feb
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
Son 25 Feb
St. Pölten II
16:15
Karabakh Wien
Club / Punkte
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Gruppe 1
Sat 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Son 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Club / Punkte
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Gruppe 2
Fre 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sat 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Club / Punkte
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Gruppe 3
Sat 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Club / Punkte
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés INFO
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
PSG
8 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Beendet
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Nachholspiel
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram INFO
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Beendet
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Beendet
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Beendet
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
Mineros Guayana
2 - 1
At. Venezuela INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Bolívar
1 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue INFO
Wed 17 Jan
22:00 Halbzeitpause
Monagas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Beendet
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Verlängerung
Chelsea
1 - 1
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Beendet
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 34'
São Bento
0 - 0
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 36'
Linense CA
0 - 1
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Ituano
1 - 0
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 36'
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Marokko
3 - 1
Guinea INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania INFO
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas INFO
Serie D Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Varese
1 - 2
Casale INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 0
Lumezzane INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook