1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Bangladesch

Liga Bangladesh
Thu 11 Jan
Farashganj
3-1
Sheikh Jamal
Abahani
0-0
Abahani Chittagong
Fre 12 Jan
Mohammedan Dhaka
0-1
Brothers Union
Team BJMC
0-0
Muktijoddha
Sat 13 Jan
Saif
0-2
Rahmatgonj
Sheikh Russel
0-0
Arambagh
Club / Punkte
1 Abahani ABA 52
2 Sheikh Jamal SHJ 47
3 Abahani Chittagong ACH 44
4 Saif SAI 41
5 Mohammedan Dhaka MDH 32
6 Sheikh Russel SHR 27
 
7 Brothers Union BRO 22
8 Arambagh ARA 21
9 Team BJMC TEA 20
10 Rahmatgonj RAH 18
11 Muktijoddha Sangsad MUK 18
12 Farashganj FAR 17
Primera Division »
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Fre 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Fre 19 Jan
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie »
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Primeira Liga »
Fre 19 Jan
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
20:00
Sporting CP
Championship »
Fre 19 Jan
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Süper Lig »
Fre 19 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Fre 19 Jan
13:00
Stabaek IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
Fre 19 Jan
14:00
Lillestrom SK
14:00
Strømmen
Fre 19 Jan
13:00
SonderjyskE
13:00
Fredericia
Fre 19 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Schaffhausen
Fre 19 Jan
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Hobro
Fre 19 Jan
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
St. Gallen
Fre 19 Jan
14:00
Liefering
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Fre 19 Jan
13:00
Nykøbing FC
13:00
Odense BK
Fre 19 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Linköping City
Fre 19 Jan
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Servette
Fre 19 Jan
11:00
Rubin Kazán
11:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Fre 19 Jan
15:00
Notodden
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Fre 19 Jan
17:00
Start Kristiansand
17:00
Fløya
Fre 19 Jan
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
Mjølner
Fre 19 Jan
16:00
Aris Limassol
16:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Pro League »
Fre 19 Jan
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Copa Escocia »
Ligue 2 »
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Paris FC
21:00
Ajaccio
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Stade de Reims
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Stade Brestois
21:00
Lens
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Lorient
21:00
Clermont
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Nîmes
21:00
Chateauroux
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Orléans
21:00
Auxerre
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Quevilly
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Sochaux
21:00
Nancy
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Tours
21:00
Niort
Fre 19 Jan
21:00
Valenciennes
21:00
Le Havre
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Fre 19 Jan
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Eerste Divisie »
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong PSV
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Almere City
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Volendam
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
League Two »
Fre 19 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
National »
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 3 »
Fre 19 Jan
17:30
Libyen
17:30
Nigeria
Fre 19 Jan
20:30
Rwanda
20:30
Äquatorialguinea
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Fre 19 Jan
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Musan Salama
Fre 19 Jan
18:00
KPV
18:00
TPV Tampere
Fre 19 Jan
18:00
Inter Turku
18:00
Ekenäs IF
Second Division Gruppe 2 »
Fre 19 Jan
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Gruppe 2 »
CFA Gruppe 2 »
Fre 19 Jan
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Botola Pro »
Torneo de Verano »
Fre 19 Jan
03:00 Live 88'
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense
Tercera Division Gruppe 4 »
Fre 19 Jan
20:00
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
Super League India »
A-League »
Ligue 1 »
Fre 19 Jan
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
USM Blida
Fre 19 Jan
16:00
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM El Harrach
Fre 19 Jan
16:00
ES Setif
16:00
MC Alger
Fre 19 Jan
15:00
Biskra
15:00
JS Saoura
Premier League »
Fre 19 Jan
14:25 Nachholspiel
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Fre 19 Jan
16:55 Nachholspiel
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook