1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Burundi

Ligue A
Thu 21 Dez
Inter Star
0-3
Athlético Olympic
Fre 22 Dez
Le Messager Ngozi
2-0
Flambeau de l'Est
Delta Star
1-4
Aigle Noir
Sat 23 Dez
Flambeau Centre
1-2
Vital'O
Messager Bujumbura
1-1
Jeunes
Ngozi City
1-1
Olympic Star
Son 24 Dez
Musongati
3-1
Les Lierres
Mon 25 Dez
LLB Académic
3-1
Flambeau de l'Est
Club / Punkte
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 39
2 LLB Académic LLB 38
3 Aigle Noir ANM 34
4 Vital'O VIT 26
5 Olympic Star STA 24
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 24
7 Musongati MFC 21
8 Les Lierres LLF 19
 
9 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Athlético Olympic ATH 15
12 Ngozi City NCF 14
13 Inter Star INT 14
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 13
15 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 13
16 Delta Star DEL 5
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30
Lobos BUAP
03:30
Pumas UNAM
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00
Querétaro
02:00
Morelia
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
15:30
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 18 Jan
12:00
Silkeborg IF
12:00
AC Horsens
Thu 18 Jan
13:00
Kobenhavn
13:00
Vejle BK
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Rudar Velenje
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Luzern
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Beijing Renhe
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Tosno
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Spartak Moskva
16:00
Shanghai SIPG
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 33'
Zulia FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Cup »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30
Bucaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Antalyaspor
16:00
Kayserispor
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Palmeiras
22:30
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 3'
Corinthians
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Bragantino
22:30
Botafogo SP
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30
Elfenbeinküste
17:30
Sambia
Thu 18 Jan
20:30
Uganda
20:30
Namibia
Pro League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:55
Ohod
13:55
Al Feiha
Thu 18 Jan
15:50
Al Ettifaq Dammam
15:50
Al Faisaly
Thu 18 Jan
18:05
Al Ittihad
18:05
Al Taawon
Torneo de Verano »
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50
Brisbane Roar
09:50
Perth Glory
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00
El Dakhleya
17:00
Zamalek
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Carioca 1 Gruppe 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vasco da Gama
22:30
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 8'
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Flamengo
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
São Luiz
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Internacional
22:30
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Boa EC
22:30
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
0 - 0
Tupi
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
CE Uniao
0 - 0
Paraná
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 45'
Afogados
1 - 0
Central SC
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 45'
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Flamengo Arcoverde
01:30
Sport Recife
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Uniclinic
01:30
Fortaleza EC
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 7'
Aparecidense
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vila Nova
22:30
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35
Al Ahli Doha
16:35
Al-Khor
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 8'
Figueirense
0 - 0
Criciuma EC
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Tivoli Gardens
21:00
Cavalier
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Waterhouse
01:30
Sandals South Coast
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Gruppe 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Gruppe 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Halbzeitpause
Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres Córdoba
Thu 18 Jan
02:10
Boca Juniors
02:10
Aldosivi
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 Live 25'
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 10'
Cuiabá
0 - 1
Sinop FC
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
União
00:10
Mixto
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Araguaia AC
00:10
Dom Bosco

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook