FUßBALL ERGEBNISSE | Frankreich
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
PSG
8 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
CFA Gruppe 3 »
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Reims II
3 - 0
Lille II INFO
Ligue 1
Tue 16 Jan
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
2-2
Nice
Wed 17 Jan
Metz
3-0
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Montpellier
Lille
1-2
Rennes
Guingamp
0-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
3-1
Troyes
Toulouse
1-1
Nantes
PSG
8-0
Dijon FCO
Club / Punkte
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Ligue 2
Mon 15 Jan
Lens
20:45
Sochaux
Tue 16 Jan
Ajaccio
1-1
Orléans
Nancy
0-2
Nîmes
Le Havre
1-1
Paris FC
Gazélec Ajaccio
1-1
Stade Brestois
Clermont
3-0
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
3-1
Lorient
Bourg-Péronnas
3-5
Quevilly
Auxerre
5-0
Niort
Stade de Reims
1-0
Tours
Club / Punkte
1 Stade de Reims REI 50
2 Nîmes NÎM 40
3 Ajaccio AJA 38
4 Paris FC PFC 38
5 Le Havre LHA 36
6 Lorient LOR 36
7 Stade Brestois BRE 35
8 Chateauroux CHA 34
9 Clermont CLE 33
10 Sochaux FCS 30
 
11 Niort NIO 26
12 Valenciennes VAL 25
13 Lens LEN 24
14 Orléans ORL 24
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 24
16 Auxerre AUX 23
17 Nancy ASN 21
18 Quevilly QUE 18
19 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 17
20 Tours TOU 6
National
Fre 19 Jan
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
Club / Punkte
1 Red Star RED 31
2 Grenoble GRE 31
3 Rodez ROD 31
4 Cholet CHO 25
5 Dunkerque DUN 25
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 24
7 Lyon-Duchère LYO 22
8 Pau FC PAU 22
9 Stade Lavallois STL 21
 
10 Chambly CHA 21
11 Béziers BEZ 20
12 Consolat Marseille CON 20
13 Concarneau CON 18
14 Boulogne USB 17
15 Creteil LUS 17
16 Les Herbiers LES 15
17 Avranches AVR 14
Gruppe 2
Fre 19 Jan
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Sat 20 Jan
PSG II
16:00
Andrézieux
Schiltigheim
17:00
Annecy
Villefranche
17:00
Olympique Lyon II
Le Puy
18:00
Monts Or Azergues
Montceau
18:00
Jura Sud
Raon-l'Etape
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Yzeure
18:30
Saint-Priest
Club / Punkte
1 Andrézieux AND 34
2 Villefranche VIL 31
3 Annecy ANN 29
4 Olympique Lyon II OLY 24
5 Jura Sud JUR 23
6 Saint-Priest SAI 22
7 PSG II PSG 21
8 Épinal SPI 20
 
9 Le Puy LPV 20
10 Schiltigheim SCH 20
11 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 20
12 Belfort BEL 19
13 Montceau MON 16
14 Yzeure YZE 15
15 Monts Or Azergues MOA 15
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
Gruppe 4
Sat 20 Jan
Chartres
18:00
Vitré
Granville
18:00
Le Havre II
Le Mans
18:00
Stade Rennes II
Saint-Malo
18:00
Romorantin
St-Pryvé
18:00
Limoges
Stade Briochin
18:00
Boulogne-Billancou
Trelissac
18:00
Mantes
Fontenay
18:30
Lorient II
Club / Punkte
1 Le Mans LMU 37
2 Lorient II LOR 32
3 Romorantin ROM 31
4 Saint-Malo SAI 27
5 Stade Briochin STA 26
6 Limoges LIM 25
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 23
8 Chartres CHA 22
 
9 Granville GRA 21
10 Vitré VIT 19
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 19
12 Le Havre II LEH 14
13 Mantes MAN 13
14 Fontenay FON 12
15 Trelissac TRE 11
16 Stade Rennes II STA 10
Gruppe 1
Sat 20 Jan
Limonest
17:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Chambéry
18:00
Clermont II
Bourg Bresse
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Thiers
18:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Vaulx
18:00
Volvic
Chamalières
18:30
Ain Sud
Son 21 Jan
Ytrac
14:30
Montluçon
Club / Punkte
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 30
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 29
3 Clermont II CLE 23
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 21
5 Chamalières CHA 20
6 Thiers THI 20
7 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 17
 
8 Vaulx VAU 14
9 Ain Sud AIN 14
10 Chambéry CHA 13
11 Limonest LIM 12
12 Volvic VOL 12
13 Ytrac YTR 11
14 Montluçon MON 6
Gruppe 2
Sat 20 Jan
Jura Dolois
17:00
Auxerre II
Dijon II
18:00
Saint Vit
Pontarlier
18:00
Selongey
Besancon RC
18:00
Besancon FC
Sochaux II
18:00
Quetigny
Son 21 Jan
Saint-Apollinaire
14:30
Louhans Cuiseaux
Avallon CO
14:30
Clémenceau
Club / Punkte
1 Sochaux II SOC 33
2 Dijon II DIJ 30
3 Pontarlier PON 26
4 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 24
5 Auxerre II AUX 23
6 Besancon RC BRC 20
7 Besancon FC BFC 20
8 FC Gueugnon FCG 15
 
9 Jura Dolois JUR 15
10 Saint Vit SVU 14
11 Avallon CO AVA 12
12 Selongey SEL 12
13 Quetigny QUE 9
14 Saint-Apollinaire APO 9
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook