FUßBALL ERGEBNISSE | Frankreich
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Club / Punkte
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Ligue 2
Fre 11 May
Ajaccio
2-2
Niort
Quevilly
3-0
Lorient
Nancy
3-0
Orléans
Lens
2-1
Auxerre
Le Havre
2-0
Tours
Gazélec Ajaccio
3-4
Valenciennes
Clermont
2-2
Paris FC
Chateauroux
2-2
Stade Brestois
Bourg-Péronnas
2-1
Sochaux
Stade de Reims
2-2
Nîmes
Club / Punkte
1 Stade de Reims REI 88
2 Nîmes NÎM 73
3 Ajaccio AJA 68
4 Le Havre LHA 66
5 Stade Brestois BRE 65
6 Clermont CLE 63
7 Lorient LOR 62
8 Paris FC PFC 61
9 Chateauroux CHA 60
10 Sochaux FCS 53
 
11 Auxerre AUX 47
12 Orléans ORL 46
13 Valenciennes VAL 45
14 Lens LEN 43
15 Niort NIO 42
16 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 41
17 Nancy ASN 38
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 36
19 Quevilly QUE 33
20 Tours TOU 23
National
Fre 11 May
Cholet
1-1
Creteil
Avranches
1-0
Boulogne
Pau FC
1-1
Red Star
Lyon-Duchère
1-0
Chambly
Stade Lavallois
1-1
Concarneau
Béziers
4-1
Les Herbiers
Grenoble
2-3
Sannois Gratien
Consolat Marseille
3-1
Dunkerque
Club / Punkte
1 Red Star RED 56
2 Béziers BEZ 52
3 Grenoble GRE 51
4 Rodez ROD 45
5 Avranches AVR 43
6 Lyon-Duchère LYO 42
7 Boulogne USB 42
8 Stade Lavallois STL 42
9 Dunkerque DUN 41
 
10 Concarneau CON 40
11 Chambly CHA 40
12 Sannois Gratien SAN 40
13 Pau FC PAU 40
14 Cholet CHO 39
15 Les Herbiers LES 39
16 Consolat Marseille CON 37
17 Creteil LUS 26
Gruppe 1
Sat 19 May
Hyères
3-1
Sète
Nice II
0-3
Ol. Marseille II
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Marignane Gignac
Tarbes
0-3
Sporting Toulon
Bergerac
2-1
Colomiers
Fréjus
0-1
Stade Bordelais
Mont-Marsan
0-3
Monaco II
FC Martigues
1-3
Grasse
Club / Punkte
1 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 57
2 Marignane Gignac MGG 57
3 Colomiers COL 51
4 Bergerac BER 49
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 49
6 FC Martigues FCM 47
7 Sète SÈT 43
8 Monaco II MON 43
 
9 Grasse GRA 39
10 Hyères HYE 36
11 Stade Bordelais STA 36
12 Nice II NIC 35
13 Mont-Marsan MON 32
14 Ol. Marseille II MAR 28
15 Tarbes TAR 26
16 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 23
Gruppe 2
Sat 19 May
Belfort
2-1
Saint-Priest
Jura Sud
4-3
Monts Or Azergues
Le Puy
1-1
Épinal
Montceau
3-0
Andrézieux
PSG II
1-1
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Raon-l'Etape
1-2
Annecy
Villefranche
4-1
Schiltigheim
Yzeure
2-0
Olympique Lyon II
Club / Punkte
1 Villefranche VIL 58
2 Annecy ANN 57
3 Andrézieux AND 52
4 Jura Sud JUR 51
5 Schiltigheim SCH 50
6 Yzeure YZE 46
7 Épinal SPI 41
8 PSG II PSG 40
 
9 Belfort BEL 39
10 Le Puy LPV 39
11 Olympique Lyon II OLY 37
12 Monts Or Azergues MOA 37
13 Saint-Priest SAI 35
14 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 34
15 Montceau MON 33
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 13
Gruppe 3
Sat 19 May
Amiens AC
1-2
Lens II
Arras
3-1
Maur Lusitanos
Bastia-Borgo
3-0
V.Châtillon
US Fleury-Merogis
3-1
Iris Club Croix
Drancy
0-0
Beauvais Oise
Lille II
3-2
Furiani Agliani
Poissy
1-0
Reims II
Sedan
2-0
St Geneviève
Club / Punkte
1 Drancy DRA 59
2 Sedan SED 56
3 St Geneviève STG 54
4 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 51
5 Arras ARR 48
6 Maur Lusitanos SML 46
7 Bastia-Borgo FBB 44
8 Poissy POI 40
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 36
10 Lille II LIL 34
11 Lens II LEN 34
12 Reims II REI 32
13 Furiani Agliani FUR 32
14 Amiens AC AAC 30
15 V.Châtillon VCH 29
16 Beauvais Oise ASB 24
Gruppe 4
Sat 19 May
Chartres
6-1
Boulogne-Billancou
Granville
2-2
Romorantin
Le Mans
3-0
Lorient II
Stade Rennes II
3-1
Vitré
St-Pryvé
1-1
Mantes
Stade Briochin
1-0
Limoges
Trelissac
1-0
Saint-Malo
Fontenay
2-3
Le Havre II
Club / Punkte
1 Le Mans LMU 60
2 Stade Briochin STA 57
3 Saint-Malo SAI 48
4 Lorient II LOR 45
5 Romorantin ROM 41
6 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 41
7 Chartres CHA 39
8 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 38
 
9 Le Havre II LEH 38
10 Granville GRA 37
11 Mantes MAN 37
12 Limoges LIM 37
13 Vitré VIT 36
14 Trelissac TRE 33
15 Stade Rennes II STA 32
16 Fontenay FON 25
Gruppe 1
Sat 19 May
Montluçon
1-2
Saint-Étienne II
Ain Sud
3-1
Thiers
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0-0
Chambéry
Bourg Bresse
3-3
Limonest
Aurillac Arpajon
2-1
Chamalières
Clermont II
4-1
Vaulx
Volvic
1-1
Ytrac
Club / Punkte
1 Saint-Étienne II SAE 62
2 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 59
3 Clermont II CLE 51
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 44
5 Ain Sud AIN 39
6 Chambéry CHA 33
7 Vaulx VAU 32
 
8 Thiers THI 32
9 Chamalières CHA 29
10 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 27
11 Limonest LIM 26
12 Ytrac YTR 26
13 Montluçon MON 25
14 Volvic VOL 20
Gruppe 2
Sat 12 May
Dijon II
1-3
Auxerre II
Saint-Apollinaire
2-4
FC Gueugnon
Besancon RC
2-1
Louhans Cuiseaux
Avallon CO
1-1
Selongey
Clémenceau
1-3
Quetigny
Sochaux II
2-1
Besancon FC
Pontarlier
4-1
Saint Vit
Club / Punkte
1 Pontarlier PON 55
2 Auxerre II AUX 54
3 Dijon II DIJ 54
4 Besancon RC BRC 53
5 FC Gueugnon FCG 51
6 Sochaux II SOC 51
7 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 47
8 Besancon FC BFC 36
 
9 Jura Dolois JUR 35
10 Avallon CO AVA 32
11 Selongey SEL 27
12 Saint-Apollinaire APO 23
13 Quetigny QUE 21
14 Saint Vit SVU 18
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 6
Gruppe 3
Sat 21 Apr
Vilaine Atlantique
1-1
Plabennec
Saint-Colomban
2-1
Guichen
Pontivy
1-1
Lannion
Guingamp II
3-0
Concarneau II
Tour d'Auvergne
2-2
Brest II
Vannes
5-0
Dinan-Léhon
Son 22 Apr
Ergué-Gaberic
0-1
Montagnarde
Club / Punkte
1 Vannes VAN 57
2 Plabennec PLA 46
3 Brest II BRE 45
4 Guingamp II GUI 42
5 Dinan-Léhon DIN 41
6 Lannion LAN 38
7 Pontivy PON 38
 
8 Montagnarde MON 34
9 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 33
10 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 32
11 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 31
12 Guichen GUI 26
13 Concarneau II CON 25
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 10
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook