Super League
Sat 13 Jan
Xanthi
3-2
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
1-1
Panionios
Son 14 Jan
Kerkyra
0-3
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
3-1
Larissa FC
Atromitos
0-1
Panaitolikos
AEK Athens
3-1
PAS Giannina
Levadiakos
3-2
Panathinaikos
Mon 15 Jan
Olympiakos Piraeus
2-0
Lamia
Club / Punkte
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 38
2 AEK Athens AEK 37
3 PAOK PAO 37
4 Atromitos ATR 33
5 Panionios PAN 26
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 26
7 Xanthi XAN 24
8 Levadiakos LEV 21
 
9 Larissa FC LAR 20
10 Panathinaikos PAN 19
11 PAS Giannina GIA 18
12 Panaitolikos PGE 18
13 Lamia LAM 16
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 13
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Football League
Sat 13 Jan
Panegialios
0-2
OFI
Apollon Kalamarias
1-1
Doxa Dramas
Son 14 Jan
Kissamikos
1-0
Anagennisi
Aiginiakos
1-0
Panserraikos FC
Trikala
2-1
Sparti
Apollon Larissa
0-2
Aris Thessaloniki
Kallithea
1-1
Veria
Karaiskakis
0-1
Panachaiki
Ergotelis
3-0
Acharnaikos
Club / Punkte
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 29
2 Panachaiki PAN 26
3 OFI OFI 21
4 Trikala TRI 21
5 Sparti SPA 17
6 Doxa Dramas DOX 16
7 Karaiskakis KAR 16
8 Apollon Kalamarias APO 15
9 Kissamikos KIS 15
 
10 Veria VER 14
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 14
12 Aiginiakos AIG 14
13 Apollon Larissa APL 12
14 Panserraikos FC PAN 11
15 Panegialios PAN 10
16 Kallithea KAL 9
17 Ergotelis ERG 6
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Gruppe 1
Son 14 Jan
Nestos
1-0
AE Didymoteicho
Apollon
2-1
Sidirochori
Aetos Orfani
4-2
Alexandros Karperi
Aris Avato
1-1
Kavala
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Orfeas Xanthi
Alexandros
1-0
Elpis Skoutari
Club / Punkte
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 27
2 Elpis Skoutari ESK 24
3 Kavala AOK 21
4 Aetos Orfani AEO 21
5 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 20
6 Aris Avato ARA 18
 
7 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 15
8 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 14
9 AE Didymoteicho AED 13
10 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 11
11 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 8
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 6
Gruppe 4
Sat 13 Jan
Volos Football
2-0
Rigas Feraios
Son 14 Jan
Opountios
3-2
GS Almyros
AO Thiva
1-0
Achilleas Farsalon
Niki Volos
1-0
AO Sellana
Digenis Neochori
1-1
Olympiakos Volos
Asteras Itea
2-0
APO Amvrysseas
Club / Punkte
1 Volos New Football VNF 39
2 Niki Volos NIK 27
3 GS Almyros GSA 25
4 Asteras Itea ASI 24
5 APO Amvrysseas AAM 23
6 AO Thiva AOT 22
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 20
 
8 AO Sellana AOS 20
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 12
11 Opountios OPO 11
12 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 10
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
Gruppe 6
Sat 13 Jan
Ionikos Nikea
0-0
Proodeftiki FC
Son 14 Jan
Zevgolateio
0-3
Ethnikos Piraeus
Loutraki
3-2
Pelopas Kiatou
Rodos
3-0
Enosi
Ialysos
1-0
Keratsini
Club / Punkte
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 24
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 23
3 Ialysos IAL 20
4 Diagoras DIA 18
5 Rodos ROD 18
6 Keratsini KER 16
 
7 Loutraki LOU 15
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 14
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 10
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Gruppe 8
Son 14 Jan
OF Ierapetra
1-1
Irodotos
AE Mylopotamos
2-2
Agios Ierotheos
Atsalenios
0-0
Ermis Zoniana
Kifisia
0-2
Palaiochora
Fostiras
1-2
Egaleo
Club / Punkte
1 Irodotos IRO 22
2 Egaleo EGA 22
3 Ilisiakos ILI 17
4 OF Ierapetra OFL 17
5 Atsalenios ATS 17
6 Palaiochora PFC 13
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 13
8 Agios Ierotheos AGI 11
9 Fostiras FOS 10
10 Kifisia KIF 8
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook