Urvalsdeild
Fre 27 Apr
Valur Reykjavík
22:00
KR Reykjavík
Sat 28 Apr
Breidablik
16:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Grindavík
16:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fjölnir
18:00
KA Akureyri
Stjarnan
18:00
Keflavik
Víkingur
20:00
Fylkir
Club / Punkte
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 0
2 Keflavik KEF 0
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 0
4 Fylkir FYL 0
5 ÍB Vestmannaeyja VES 0
6 KR Reykjavík KRR 0
 
7 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 0
8 Stjarnan STJ 0
9 Fjölnir FJO 0
10 Grindavík GRI 0
11 Breidablik BRE 0
12 KA Akureyri KAA 0
Tercera Islandia
Sat 05 May
IF Grótta
16:00
Tindastoll
Leiknir
16:00
Vestri
Thróttur Vogar
16:00
Huginn
Völsungur
16:00
Afturelding
IF Höttur
16:00
KF Vídir
Son 06 May
Kári
16:00
Fjardabyggd
Club / Punkte
1 IF Grótta GRO 0
2 KF Vídir KFV 0
3 Vestri VES 0
4 Tindastoll TIN 0
5 Huginn HUG 0
6 Fjardabyggd FJA 0
 
7 Kári KAR 0
8 IF Höttur HOT 0
9 Völsungur VOL 0
10 Thróttur Vogar THR 0
11 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 0
12 Afturelding AFT 0
Cuarta Islandia
Fre 11 May
Vangir Júpiters
22:00
Ægir
Sat 12 May
KV Vesturbaejar
16:00
Einherji
KFG Gardabaer
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Augnablik
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
KH Hlidarendi
16:00
Sindri
Club / Punkte
1 Vangir Júpiters VAN 0
2 Einherji EIN 0
3 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 0
4 Sindri SIN 0
5 Ægir AEG 0
 
6 KH Hlidarendi KHR 0
7 Augnablik AUG 0
8 KFG Gardabaer KFG 0
9 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 0
10 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 0
Gruppe 1
Wed 23 May
KFR
22:00
Stokkseyri
Berserkir
22:00
Stál-úlfur
Hamar Hveragerdi
22:00
Snæfell
Ýmir
22:00
KB Breidholt
Club / Punkte
1 KFR KFR 0
2 Berserkir BER 0
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 0
4 Ýmir YKP 0
 
5 KB Breidholt KBB 0
6 Stál-úlfur STA 0
7 Stokkseyri STO 0
8 Snæfell SNA 0
Gruppe 2
Sat 19 May
Ellidi
18:00
Hordur
Mon 21 May
Úlfarnir
15:00
Hordur
Tue 22 May
Reynir
22:00
Mídas
Hvíti Riddarinn
22:00
SR
Club / Punkte
1 Ellidi ELL 0
2 Úlfarnir UFC 0
3 Reynir REY 0
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 0
 
5 Skallagrímur SKA 0
6 SR SRI 0
7 Mídas MID 0
8 Hordur HOR 0
Gruppe 3
Sat 19 May
Álftanes
16:00
Ísbjörninn
Vestmannaeyjar
16:00
Kóngarnir
Thu 24 May
Álafoss
22:00
GG
Afríka
22:00
Árborg
Club / Punkte
1 Álftanes ALF 0
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 0
3 Álafoss AFC 0
4 Afríka AFR 0
 
5 Ísbjörninn ISB 0
6 GG GGI 0
7 Kóngarnir KON 0
8 Árborg ARB 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook