1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Irak

Iraqi League
Mon 19 Feb
Naft Al-Janoob
1-1
Al Bahri
Tue 20 Feb
Karbalaa
1-1
Al Diwaniya
Baghdad FC
1-3
Al Minaa
Wed 21 Feb
Al Hudod
1-2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Najaf
3-1
Al Talaba
Al Simawa
0-0
Al Zawraa
Al Shorta
0-0
Al Naft
Thu 22 Feb
Al Hussein
0-4
Alsinat
Zakho
0-0
Al Kahrabaa
Naft Al-Wasat
1-0
Naft Maysan
Club / Punkte
1 Al Zawraa ALZ 40
2 Al Shorta ALS 38
3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya ALQ 31
4 Al Naft ALN 29
5 Al Kahrabaa ALK 27
6 Al Najaf ALN 23
7 Naft Al-Janoob NAF 23
8 Baghdad FC BAG 23
9 Naft Maysan NAF 22
10 Al Talaba ALT 22
 
11 Naft Al-Wasat WAS 20
12 Al Simawa ALS 19
13 Al Minaa ALM 19
14 Al Hudod HUD 17
15 Alsinat Alkahrabaiya ALK 16
16 Al Bahri ALB 12
17 Zakho ZAK 12
18 Al Diwaniya DIW 11
19 Al Hussein ALH 10
20 Karbalaa KAR 10
Premier League »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sat 24 Feb
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera Division »
Sat 24 Feb
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Sat 24 Feb
13:00
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Primera Division »
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sat 24 Feb
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sat 24 Feb
01:30 Live 59'
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Racing Club
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 24 Feb
04:00
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Sat 24 Feb
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
Eredivisie »
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 24 Feb
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sat 24 Feb
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Primeira Liga »
Sat 24 Feb
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sat 24 Feb
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 24 Feb
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Super League »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Levadiakos
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sat 24 Feb
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Süper Lig »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Friendly »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
SK Brann Bergen
16:00
Åsane
Sat 24 Feb
15:45
Pardubice
15:45
Dobrovice
Sat 24 Feb
10:00
SFC Opava
10:00
Skalica
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
České
15:00
Benešov
Sat 24 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Red Arrows
Paulista A1 »
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Apertura Colombia »
Sat 24 Feb
23:30
Rionegro Águilas
23:30
Independiente Medellin
Sat 24 Feb
01:45 Halbzeitpause
Leones
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Sat 24 Feb
21:15
Patriotas Boyacá
21:15
Alianza Petrolera
Pro League »
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 24 Feb
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Paris FC
15:00
Stade Brestois
Czech Liga »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Slovan Liberec
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 24 Feb
16:30
Slovácko
16:30
Sparta Praha
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Teplice
18:30
Baník Ostrava
Copa Suecia Gruppe 2 »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
IK Oddevold
16:00
AIK Solna
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
Syrianska FC
Copa Suecia Gruppe 3 »
Sat 24 Feb
12:00
IK Frej
12:00
Djurgårdens
Copa Suecia Gruppe 4 »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Gruppe 6 »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
Tvååker
14:00
Norrköping

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook