FUßBALL ERGEBNISSE | Italien
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
Serie D Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Varese
1 - 2
Casale INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Calcio Lecco 1912
1 - 0
Dro Calcio INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Ciserano
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Rezzato
3 - 1
Crema 1908 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 0
Lumezzane INFO
Serie D Gruppe 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Castelvetro
0 - 1
Rimini INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Forli
3 - 1
Sansepolcro Calcio INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Lentigione
1 - 0
Imolese INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Fiorenzuola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Sammaurese
0 - 1
Romagna Centro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
Sporting Trestina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
Correggese INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
VF Colligiana INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
Mezzolara INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Villabiagio
0 - 0
Montevarchi Calcio INFO
Serie A
Son 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Mon 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Club / Punkte
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Serie B
Sat 20 Jan
Salernitana
15:00
Venezia
Perugia
15:00
Virtus Entella
Empoli
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Frosinone
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Pescara
Cremonese
15:00
Parma
Ascoli
15:00
Cittadella
Novara Calcio
15:00
Carpi
Spezia
18:00
Palermo
Cesena
20:30
AS Bari
Son 21 Jan
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Club / Punkte
1 Palermo PAL 39
2 Frosinone FRO 37
3 AS Bari BAR 34
4 Empoli EMP 34
5 Parma PAR 33
6 Cremonese USC 32
7 Cittadella CTT 32
8 Spezia SPE 30
9 Venezia VNZ 29
10 Carpi CAR 29
11 Pescara PES 28
 
12 Salernitana SAL 26
13 Avellino AVE 25
14 Perugia PRG 24
15 Novara Calcio NOV 24
16 Virtus Entella ACD 24
17 Brescia BRE 23
18 Cesena CES 23
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 22
20 Ternana Calcio TER 21
21 Ascoli ASC 20
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 18
Gruppe 1
Fre 19 Jan
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Son 21 Jan
Pistoiese
14:30
AC Arezzo
Prato
14:30
Cuneo
Pisa
14:30
AC Monza
Piacenza
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Giana Erminio
14:30
Pontedera
Alessandria
14:30
Pro Piacenza
Arzachena
14:30
Siena
Mon 22 Jan
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Club / Punkte
1 Livorno LIV 49
2 Siena SIE 37
3 Viterbese VIT 37
4 Pisa PIS 36
5 AC Monza ASS 30
6 Olbia Calcio OLB 30
7 Giana Erminio GER 29
8 Carrarese CAR 28
9 AC Arezzo ACA 27
10 Pistoiese PIS 26
 
11 Alessandria USA 24
12 Arzachena ARZ 24
13 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 24
14 Pontedera PON 24
15 Piacenza PIA 23
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 21
17 Cuneo CUN 20
18 Gavorrano GAV 13
19 Prato ACP 11
Gruppe 2
Sat 20 Jan
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Mestre
Triestina
14:30
Ravenna Calcio
Pordenone
16:30
Fano
AlbinoLeffe
16:30
Renate
Feralpisalò
16:30
Sambenedettese
Bassano Virtus
16:30
Santarcangelo
Fermana
16:30
Sudtirol
Teramo
16:30
Vicenza
Son 21 Jan
Modena
18:30
Reggiana
Club / Punkte
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 38
2 Renate REN 33
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 32
4 Reggiana REG 29
5 Feralpisalò FER 29
6 AlbinoLeffe ABN 26
7 Triestina TRI 25
8 Sudtirol FCS 25
9 Pordenone POR 25
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 25
 
11 Mestre MES 24
12 Fermana FER 23
13 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 22
14 Teramo TER 21
15 Vicenza VIC 21
16 Ravenna Calcio RAV 21
17 Santarcangelo SAN 19
18 Fano FAN 14
19 Modena MOD 0
Gruppe 3
Sat 20 Jan
Siracusa
20:30
Rende
Son 21 Jan
Lecce
14:30
Catania
Juve Stabia
16:30
Catanzaro
Akragas
16:30
MonoPoli
Reggina
16:30
Paganese
Fondi
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
20:30
Fidelis Andria
Nuova Cosenza
20:30
Matera
Sicula Leonzio
20:30
Trapani
Club / Punkte
1 Lecce LEC 45
2 Catania CAT 41
3 Trapani TRA 37
4 Siracusa SIR 32
5 Matera MAT 32
6 Rende REN 31
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 29
8 Virtus Francavilla FRA 29
9 Juve Stabia JUS 28
10 Bisceglie BIS 27
 
11 MonoPoli MON 26
12 Catanzaro FCC 25
13 Casertana CAS 21
14 Fondi FON 21
15 Reggina REG 21
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 19
17 Sicula Leonzio SIC 19
18 Paganese PAG 16
19 Akragas AKR 13
Gruppe 1
Wed 17 Jan
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Varese
1-2
Casale
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Derthona
0-4
AC Pro Sesto
Chieri
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Borgaro
1-0
Inveruno
Seregno
1-3
ASD Bra
Club / Punkte
1 Caronnese CAR 48
2 Gozzano GOZ 47
3 Como COM 42
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 40
5 Folgore Caratese FOL 37
6 Chieri CHI 35
7 ASD Bra ASD 33
8 Inveruno INV 33
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 30
10 Pavia PAV 26
 
11 Borgaro BOR 26
12 Varese VAR 25
13 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 25
14 Varesina VAR 24
15 Casale CAS 23
16 Olginatese OLG 21
17 Seregno SER 19
18 Arconatese ARC 18
19 Derthona DER 13
20 Castellazzo CAS 13
Gruppe 3
Son 14 Jan
Union
6-3
Ambrosiana
Calvi Noale
1-0
Virtus Verona
Campodarsego
2-1
Clodiense
Rovigo Calcio
3-1
Abano Terme
AC Este
2-0
Adriese
Union Feltre
2-1
Tamai
Legnago Salus
0-1
Belluno
Liventina
1-0
Montebelluna
Mantova
2-2
Cjarlins Muzane
Club / Punkte
1 Campodarsego CAM 42
2 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 41
3 Virtus Verona VIR 40
4 AC Este ACE 33
5 Mantova MAN 31
6 Belluno BEL 30
7 Union Feltre UNI 29
8 Rovigo Calcio ROV 27
9 Adriese SDA 25
 
10 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 22
11 Ambrosiana GSD 22
12 Tamai TAM 21
13 Legnago Salus LEG 20
14 Clodiense CLO 20
15 Montebelluna MON 19
16 Liventina LIV 18
17 Calvi Noale CNO 15
18 Abano Terme ABA 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook