Promotion d'Honneur
Son 18 Feb
Swift Hesperange
-
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
-
Käerjéng 97
Jeunesse Canach
-
Union Mertert
Norden
-
Wiltz 71
Union
-
US Sandweiler
Grevenmacher
-
Mamer
Blue Boys Muhlenb.
-
Erpeldange
Club / Punkte
1 Käerjéng 97 KAE 31
2 Rumelange RUM 31
3 Wiltz 71 WIL 23
4 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 22
5 Jeunesse Canach JEU 16
6 Mamer MAM 15
7 Swift Hesperange SWI 15
 
8 Blue Boys Muhlenbach BBM 15
9 US Sandweiler USS 15
10 Union Mertert UME 15
11 Erpeldange ERP 14
12 Norden FFN 11
13 Grevenmacher GRE 8
14 Union Kayl-Tétange UKT 6
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés INFO
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
PSG
8 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Beendet
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Nachholspiel
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram INFO
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Beendet
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Beendet
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Beendet
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
Mineros Guayana
2 - 1
At. Venezuela INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Bolívar
1 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue INFO
Wed 17 Jan
22:00 Halbzeitpause
Monagas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Beendet
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Verlängerung
Chelsea
1 - 1
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Beendet
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 34'
São Bento
0 - 0
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 36'
Linense CA
0 - 1
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Ituano
1 - 0
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 36'
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Marokko
3 - 1
Guinea INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania INFO
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas INFO
Serie D Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Varese
1 - 2
Casale INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 0
Lumezzane INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook