1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Malawi

Super League
Son 17 Dez
Azam Tigers
0-0
MAFCO
Sat 23 Dez
Kamuzu Barracks
4-0
Dwangwa United
Moyale Barracks
1-1
Blue Eagles
Silver Strikers
2-1
EPAC United
Son 24 Dez
Big Bullets
2-0
Masters Security
Red Lions
1-1
Forward Wanderers
Club / Punkte
1 Be Forward Wanderers MWF 69
2 Big Bullets BUL 67
3 Silver Strikers SIL 61
4 EPAC United EPA 48
5 Blue Eagles BLU 45
6 MAFCO MAF 44
7 Moyale Barracks MOY 44
8 Kamuzu Barracks KAM 42
 
9 Red Lions RED 40
10 Mzuni FC MZU 37
11 Azam Tigers AZT 32
12 Masters Security MSS 31
13 Dwangwa United DWA 31
14 Wizards CHI 27
15 Blantyre United BLA 24
16 Chitipa United CHU 16
UCL »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera Division »
Wed 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Primeira Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:06 Beendet
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 2 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 Beendet
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 3 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 Beendet
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 Beendet
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 9 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 Beendet
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Luxemburg
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Jerv
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Rubin Kazán
17:00
Lillestrom SK
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Wed 21 Feb
10:45
FC Minsk
10:45
Torpedo Minsk
Wed 21 Feb
11:30
Levante
11:30
Ufa
Wed 21 Feb
13:00
Radnicki 1923
13:00
Tabane Trgovački
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
IK Brage
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
15:00
Progresul Bucureşti
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Tabor Sežana
15:00
Radomlje
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Ventspils
15:00
Esbjerg
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Åsane
16:30
Lysekloster
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
01:45 Beendet
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 Nachholspiel
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Wed 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Clausura Ascenso »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 Beendet
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League »
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 Beendet
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 Beendet
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Feb
00:00 Beendet
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Gruppe 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook