1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Namibia

Premier League »
Mon 22 Jan
21:00
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Primera Division »
Mon 22 Jan
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Málaga Videos
Serie A »
Mon 22 Jan
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Copa Libertadores »
Mon 22 Jan
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 22 Jan
01:00 Beendet
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Morelia INFO
Süper Lig »
Mon 22 Jan
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray SK
Friendly »
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Brøndby IF
16:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Zenit
16:00
Kobenhavn
Mon 22 Jan
13:30 Live 90'
Šhkëndija 79
1 - 2
Zurich
Mon 22 Jan
15:45
Rapid Wien
15:45
CFR Cluj
Mon 22 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Spartak Moskva
2 - 3
Astana INFO
Mon 22 Jan
15:00 Live 25'
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
St. Polten
Mon 22 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Athletic
0 - 0
Rudes INFO
Mon 22 Jan
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Saarbrücken
Mon 22 Jan
12:00 Beendet
CSKA Moskva
2 - 2
AC Horsens INFO
Mon 22 Jan
14:00 Live 67'
Dinamo Bucureşti
3 - 2
Austria Wien
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Viitorul
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Mon 22 Jan
14:00 Live 69'
FK Krasnodar
2 - 1
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mon 22 Jan
14:00 Live 65'
FK Neftchi
0 - 7
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 22 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Mon 22 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk INFO
Mon 22 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Sumy
3 - 1
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Mon 22 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 1
Zvijezda 09 INFO
Mon 22 Jan
13:00 Live 81'
Tusker FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC
Mon 22 Jan
15:00 Live 22'
Zrinjski
0 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Sūduva
16:00
Lietava Jonava
Paulista A1 »
Mon 22 Jan
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Mon 22 Jan
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Ajaccio
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Mon 22 Jan
02:10 Beendet
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Lega Pro Gruppe 1 »
Mon 22 Jan
20:45
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Lega Pro Gruppe 2 »
Mon 22 Jan
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Renate
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 22 Jan
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Cambuur
Mon 22 Jan
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Den Bosch
3. Liga »
Mon 22 Jan
20:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20:30
Magdeburg
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 2 »
Mon 22 Jan
20:00
Uganda
20:00
Elfenbeinküste
Mon 22 Jan
20:00
Namibia
20:00
Sambia
1. Lig »
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Denizlispor
16:00
Adanaspor
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Samsunspor
Arabia Gulf League »
Mon 22 Jan
14:10 Live 55'
Al Sharjah
1 - 0
Al Dhafra
Mon 22 Jan
16:45
Emirates Club
16:45
Al-Wasl
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Mon 22 Jan
01:00 Beendet
Tepatitlán
1 - 0
Durango INFO
Ligat Ha'al »
Non League Div One Gruppe 1 »
AFC Cup Gruppe 2 »
Mon 22 Jan
12:00
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Mon 22 Jan
12:00
Hilal Al Quds
12:00
Al-Suwaiq
1 Division »
Premier League »
Mon 22 Jan
13:30 Live 90'
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Mon 22 Jan
16:00
Ismaily
16:00
Asyouty Sport
Carioca 1 Gruppe 4 »
Mon 22 Jan
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Clausura Nicaragua »
Mon 22 Jan
01:00 Beendet
Diriangén
6 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Liga Leumit »
I League »
Potiguar »
Mon 22 Jan
19:00
Força e Luz
19:00
Globo
Liga Etiopía »
Mon 22 Jan
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Ligi Kuu Bara »
Mon 22 Jan
14:00
Maji Maji
14:00
Singida United
Mon 22 Jan
14:00
Kagera Sugar
14:00
Simba SC
Liga Reservas Belga Gruppe 2 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook