1. Division
Mon 02 Apr
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Strømmen
Tromsdalen
18:00
Jerv
Mjøndalen
18:00
Florø
Kongsvinger
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Notodden
18:00
Levanger
Ull Kisa
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Tue 03 Apr
Aalesunds FK
19:00
Sogndal
Club / Punkte
1 Åsane ASA 0
2 Jerv JER 0
3 Sogndal SOG 0
4 Nest-Sotra NES 0
5 Florø FLO 0
6 Strømmen STR 0
7 Hamarkameratene HAM 0
8 Levanger LEV 0
 
9 Aalesunds FK AFK 0
10 Ull Kisa ULL 0
11 Notodden NOT 0
12 Kongsvinger KON 0
13 Mjøndalen MJO 0
14 Tromsdalen TRO 0
15 Sandnes Ulf SAN 0
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 0
Gruppe 1
Sat 14 Apr
Bærum
16:00
Moss
Fram Larvik
16:00
Nybergsund
Fredrikstad FK
16:00
Asker
Hønefoss
16:00
Grorud
Mjølner
16:00
Alta IF
Raufoss
16:00
Elverum
Mon 16 Apr
Odd II
19:00
Stabaek 2
Club / Punkte
1 Bærum BAR 0
2 Stabaek 2 STA 0
3 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 0
4 Moss MOS 0
5 Elverum ELV 0
6 Asker ASK 0
7 Alta IF ALT 0
 
8 Odd II ODD 0
9 Raufoss RAU 0
10 Mjølner MJO 0
11 Hønefoss HON 0
12 Fredrikstad FK FFK 0
13 Fram Larvik FRA 0
14 Grorud GRO 0
Gruppe 2
Sat 14 Apr
Bryne
16:00
Flekkerøy
Kjelsås
16:00
Skeid
KFUM
16:00
Vidar
Nardo
16:00
FK Arendal
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Hødd
Vålerenga II
16:00
Egersund
Vard
16:00
Brattvåg
Club / Punkte
1 Bryne BRY 0
2 Skeid SKE 0
3 Hødd HOD 0
4 Flekkerøy FLE 0
5 Egersund EGE 0
6 Brattvåg BRA 0
7 FK Arendal FKA 0
 
8 Vard VAR 0
9 Vålerenga II VAL 0
10 Stjørdals-Blink STB 0
11 Nardo NAR 0
12 KFUM KFU 0
13 Kjelsås KJE 0
14 Vidar VID 0
Gruppe 1
Sat 14 Apr
Spjelkavik
16:00
Træff
Rilindja
16:00
Ullern
IF Ready
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn
SK Herd
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Mon 16 Apr
Follo
19:00
KFUM II
Hødd II
19:00
Oppsal
Molde FK II
19:00
Kristiansund II
Club / Punkte
1 Spjelkavik SPJ 0
2 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 0
3 Oppsal OPP 0
4 Kristiansund II KBK 0
5 Træff TRA 0
6 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 0
7 Ullern ULL 0
 
8 Molde FK II MOL 0
9 Hødd II HOD 0
10 Follo FOL 0
11 SK Herd HER 0
12 IF Ready IFR 0
13 Rilindja RIO 0
14 KFUM II KFU 0
Gruppe 3
Sat 14 Apr
Sola Fotball
-
Halsen
FK Tønsberg
-
Vindbjart
Donn
-
Åssiden IF
Sandefjord II
-
IK Start II
Ørn Horten
-
Staal Jørpeland
Urædd
-
Madla
Egersund II
-
Pors Grenland
Club / Punkte
1 Sola Fotball SOL 0
2 Pors Grenland POR 0
3 Vindbjart VIN 0
4 Åssiden IF AIF 0
5  IK Start II IKS 0
6 Staal Jørpeland SJI 0
7 Madla MAI 0
 
8 Egersund II EIK 0
9 Urædd URA 0
10 Ørn Horten ORN 0
11 Sandefjord II SFO 0
12 Donn DON 0
13 FK Tønsberg FKT 0
14 Halsen HIF 0
Gruppe 4
Sat 14 Apr
Øystese
-
Fyllingsdalen
Vardeneset
-
Sogndal II
Brann II
-
Viking FK II
Lysekloster
-
Varegg
Brodd
-
Førde
Sotra
-
Stord
Tertnes
-
Fana
Club / Punkte
1 Øystese OIL 0
2 Fana FAN 0
3 Sogndal II SOF 0
4 Viking FK II VIK 0
5 Varegg VAR 0
6 Førde FOR 0
7 Stord STO 0
 
8 Tertnes TTI 0
9 Sotra SSK 0
10 Brodd BRO 0
11 Lysekloster LYS 0
12 Brann II BRA 0
13 Vardeneset VBK 0
14 Fyllingsdalen FYL 0
Gruppe 5
Sat 14 Apr
Tynset
-
Verdal
Rosenborg II
-
Brumunddal
Melhus
-
Løten
Kolstad
-
Byåsen
Rødde FK
-
Levanger II
Orkla
-
Steinkjer
Ottestad
-
Gjøvik-Lyn
Club / Punkte
1 Tynset TYN 0
2 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 0
3 Brumunddal BRU 0
4 Løten LFK 0
5 Byåsen BYA 0
6 Levanger II LFK 0
7 Steinkjer STE 0
 
8 Ottestad OTT 0
9 Orkla ORK 0
10 Rødde FK ROD 0
11 Kolstad KOL 0
12 Melhus MEL 0
13 Rosenborg II ROS 0
14 Verdal VER 0
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés INFO
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
PSG
8 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Beendet
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Nachholspiel
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram INFO
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Beendet
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Beendet
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Beendet
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
Mineros Guayana
2 - 1
At. Venezuela INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Bolívar
1 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue INFO
Wed 17 Jan
22:00 Halbzeitpause
Monagas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Beendet
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Verlängerung
Chelsea
1 - 1
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Beendet
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 36'
São Bento
0 - 0
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Linense CA
0 - 1
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 40'
Ituano
1 - 0
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Marokko
3 - 1
Guinea INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania INFO
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas INFO
Serie D Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Varese
1 - 2
Casale INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Calcio Lecco 1912
1 - 0
Dro Calcio INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Ciserano

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook