Primeira Liga
Fre 12 Jan
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sat 13 Jan
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Son 14 Jan
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Mon 15 Jan
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 21 Feb
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Club / Punkte
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Segunda Liga
Sat 13 Jan
Académica
1-1
Academico Viseu
Sporting CP II
0-1
SP. Covilhã
Benfica II
3-2
UD Oliveirense
Son 14 Jan
Gil Vicente
0-1
Porto II
União Madeira
1-1
Sporting Braga II
Vitória
2-1
Varzim
Arouca
1-0
Famalicão
Penafiel
0-3
Nacional
Leixões
3-0
Real SC
CD Santa Clara
1-0
Cova Piedade
Club / Punkte
1 Porto II POR 40
2 Académica ACA 34
3 Academico Viseu ACV 34
4 Leixões LEX 34
5 Nacional NAC 32
6 CD Santa Clara SAN 32
7 Arouca ARO 32
8 Famalicão FAM 30
9 SP. Covilhã SPC 30
10 Penafiel PEN 30
 
11 Benfica II BEN 28
12 Sporting CP II SCP 25
13 Cova Piedade COV 24
14 União Madeira UNM 23
15 Gil Vicente GFC 22
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 22
17 Varzim VAR 21
18 Sporting Braga II BRA 20
19 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 20
20 Real SC REA 14
Gruppe 1
Sat 13 Jan
Arões
1-2
Atlético Arcos
Son 14 Jan
Mondinense
0-1
Câmara de Lobos
Fafe
2-1
Montalegre
Torcatense
4-1
Pedras Salgadas
Mirandela
1-0
Minas de Argozelo
Sao Martinho
2-1
AD Oliveirense
Vilaverdense
2-2
Merelinense
Vizela
1-1
Braganca
Club / Punkte
1 Vizela VIZ 42
2 Vilaverdense VIL 32
3 Fafe FAF 32
4 Sao Martinho SMA 29
5 Merelinense MER 27
6 Torcatense TOR 25
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 24
8 Mirandela MIR 24
 
9 Pedras Salgadas PED 23
10 Montalegre MON 19
11 Arões ARO 18
12 Câmara de Lobos CAM 17
13 Braganca BRA 15
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 15
15 Mondinense MON 10
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 3
Gruppe 4
Son 14 Jan
SC Guadalupe
1-2
1º Dezembro
Sacavenense
2-2
Lusitania FC
Fatima
1-1
Mafra
Eléctrico
2-2
Loures
Sintrense
0-1
Torreense
Coruchense
0-1
Caldas
Pêro Pinheiro
0-1
Vilafranquense
Alcanenense
0-1
Praiense
Club / Punkte
1 Vilafranquense VIL 35
2 Mafra MAF 34
3 Praiense PRA 29
4 Torreense TOR 27
5 Caldas CAL 23
6 Sacavenense SAC 22
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 22
8 Loures LOU 22
 
9 Coruchense COR 21
10 Fatima FAT 20
11 Sintrense SIN 20
12 Alcanenense ALC 19
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 17
14 Eléctrico ELE 13
15 Lusitania FC LUS 12
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
Gruppe 5
Sat 13 Jan
Armacenenses
1-1
Operário
Son 14 Jan
Olímpico Mo…
2-1
Louletano
Almancilense
0-1
Olhanense
Farense
1-0
Moura
FC Castrense
2-1
Moncarapa
Lusitano VRSA
0-4
Casa Pia
Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Pinhalnovense
Ideal
0-1
Estrela Vendas No.
Club / Punkte
1 Farense FAR 43
2 Casa Pia CAS 36
3 Olhanense OLH 35
4 Oriental Lisboa ORI 34
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 33
6 Armacenenses ARM 24
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 18
8 FC Castrense FCC 16
 
9 Moura MOU 16
10 Almancilense ALM 15
11 Ideal IDE 14
12 Moncarapa MON 14
13 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 14
14 Louletano LOU 13
15 Operário OPE 13
16 Lusitano VRSA LUS 12
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 13 Jan
Vilaverdense Fem
0-5
Sporting CP Fem
Sporting Braga
5-0
CF Benfica Fem
Quintajense
0-6
Estoril Praia Fem
Valadares Gaia
2-0
União Ferreirense
Boavista Fem
3-2
Cadima Fem
Son 14 Jan
Albergaria Fem
3-1
A-dos-Francos Fem
Club / Punkte
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 36
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 34
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 28
4 Boavista Fem BOA 21
5 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 18
6 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 18
 
7 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 18
8 Albergaria Fem ALB 15
9 CF Benfica Fem BEN 14
10 Cadima Fem CAD 8
11 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés INFO
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
PSG
8 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Beendet
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Nachholspiel
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram INFO
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Beendet
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Beendet
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Beendet
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
Mineros Guayana
2 - 1
At. Venezuela INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Bolívar
1 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue INFO
Wed 17 Jan
22:00 Halbzeitpause
Monagas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Beendet
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Verlängerung
Chelsea
1 - 1
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Beendet
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 36'
São Bento
0 - 0
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Linense CA
0 - 1
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 40'
Ituano
1 - 0
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Marokko
3 - 1
Guinea INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania INFO
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas INFO
Serie D Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Varese
1 - 2
Casale INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Calcio Lecco 1912
1 - 0
Dro Calcio INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Ciserano

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook