1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Saint Kitts und Nevis

Premier Division
Sat 17 Feb
St Peters FC
2-1
St. Pauls United
Dieppe Bay Eagles
1-0
Saddlers United
Son 18 Feb
Newtown United
1-0
Village Superstars
Club / Punkte
1 Garden Hotspurs GAR 31
2 Village Superstars VIL 30
3 St. Pauls United STP 26
4 Cayon CAY 23
5 Conaree United CON 21
 
6 St Peters FC STP 19
7 Newtown United NEW 17
8 Saddlers United SAU 14
9 Dieppe Bay Eagles DBE 13
10 St Thomas Trinity Strikers STT 7
Premier League »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sat 24 Feb
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera Division »
Sat 24 Feb
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Sat 24 Feb
13:00
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Primera Division »
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sat 24 Feb
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sat 24 Feb
01:30 Live 76'
Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
Racing Club
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 24 Feb
04:00
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Sat 24 Feb
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
Eredivisie »
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 24 Feb
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sat 24 Feb
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sat 24 Feb
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Primeira Liga »
Sat 24 Feb
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sat 24 Feb
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 24 Feb
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Super League »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Levadiakos
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sat 24 Feb
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Süper Lig »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 24 Feb
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Friendly »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
SK Brann Bergen
16:00
Åsane
Sat 24 Feb
15:45
Pardubice
15:45
Dobrovice
Sat 24 Feb
10:00
SFC Opava
10:00
Skalica
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
České
15:00
Benešov
Sat 24 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Red Arrows
Paulista A1 »
Sat 24 Feb
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Apertura Colombia »
Pro League »
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Feb
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sat 24 Feb
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 24 Feb
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Paris FC
15:00
Stade Brestois
Czech Liga »
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sat 24 Feb
15:00
Slovan Liberec
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 24 Feb
16:30
Slovácko
16:30
Sparta Praha
Sat 24 Feb
18:30
Teplice
18:30
Baník Ostrava
Copa Suecia Gruppe 2 »
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
IK Oddevold
16:00
AIK Solna
Sat 24 Feb
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
Syrianska FC
Copa Suecia Gruppe 3 »
Sat 24 Feb
12:00
IK Frej
12:00
Djurgårdens
Copa Suecia Gruppe 4 »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Gruppe 6 »
Sat 24 Feb
14:00
Tvååker
14:00
Norrköping

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook