Premiership
Sat 24 Feb
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart Midlothian
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Son 25 Feb
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Club / Punkte
1 Celtic CEL 61
2 Rangers FC GLA 52
3 Aberdeen ABE 52
4 Hibernian FC HIB 47
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 38
6 Kilmarnock KIL 35
 
7 Motherwell MHE 32
8 Dundee DUN 28
9 St. Johnstone STJ 27
10 Partick Thistle FC PAR 24
11 Hamilton Academical HAM 23
12 Ross County FC ROS 21
First Division
Fre 23 Feb
Livingston FC
20:35
Dundee United
Sat 24 Feb
Inverness CT
16:00
Greenock Morton
Queen South
16:00
Dunfermline
Falkirk
16:00
Dumbarton
St. Mirren
16:00
Brechin City
Club / Punkte
1 St. Mirren STM 54
2 Livingston FC LIV 43
3 Dundee United DUN 40
4 Greenock Morton FC GRE 38
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 34
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 34
7 Inverness CT ICT 30
8 Falkirk FAL 29
9 Dumbarton DUM 20
10 Brechin City BRE 4
Second Division
Sat 24 Feb
Ayr United
16:00
Airdrieonians
East Fife
16:00
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Raith Rovers FC
16:00
Arbroath
Stranraer
16:00
Alloa Athletic
Club / Punkte
1 Raith Rovers FC RAI 57
2 Ayr United THE 51
3 Arbroath ARB 41
4 Alloa Athletic ALL 39
5 Stranraer STR 35
 
6 Airdrieonians AIR 32
7 East Fife EAS 30
8 Forfar Athletic FOR 24
9 Albion Rovers THE 23
10 Queen's Park FC THE 21
Third Division
Sat 20 Jan
Montrose
1-3
Clyde
Tue 20 Feb
Annan Athletic
3-3
Peterhead
Tue 27 Feb
Stenhousemuir
20:30
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
20:45
Edinburgh City
Tue 27 Mar
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Elgin City
Club / Punkte
1 Peterhead THE 47
2 Montrose THE 44
3 Stenhousemuir STE 35
4 Stirling Albion STI 33
5 Annan Athletic BLA 32
 
6 Elgin City THE 30
7 Berwick Rangers THE 21
8 Clyde THE 17
9 Edinburgh City EDI 15
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 9
Liga Escocesa Sub 20
Mon 19 Feb
Celtic Sub 20
1-4
Aberdeen Sub 20
Partick Thistle
1-1
Falkirk Sub 20
Tue 20 Feb
Johnstone
1-4
Hibernian Sub 20
Hearts Sub 20
2-1
Dundee United
Dundee Sub 20
1-0
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Hamilton
4-1
St. Mirren Sub 20
Wed 21 Feb
Motherwell Sub 20
1-2
Ross County
Club / Punkte
1 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 40
2 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 37
3 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 35
4 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 31
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 27
6 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 27
7 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 24
 
8 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 23
9 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 21
10 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 16
11 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 16
12 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 16
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 13
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 13
Gruppe 1
Mon 19 Feb
Stranraer Sub 20
20:30
Albion Rovers
Ayr United Sub 20
12-0
Clyde Sub 20
Wed 21 Feb
Queen's Park
4-0
Queen South
Airdrieonians
3-1
East Kilbride
Club / Punkte
1 Airdrieonians Sub 20 AIR 43
2 Stranraer Sub 20 STU 36
3 Queen's Park Sub 20 QPA 32
4 Ayr United Sub 20 AYR 29
5 Greenock Morton Sub 20 GRE 22
 
6 East Kilbride Sub 20 KIL 22
7 Queen of the South Sub 20 QSO 20
8 Clyde Sub 20 CLY 9
9 Albion Rovers Sub 20 ALB 1
Gruppe 2
Tue 20 Feb
Forfar Athletic
1-1
Alloa Athletic
Berwick Rangers
1-2
Livingston Sub 20
Wed 21 Feb
Cowdenbeath
3-5
Stirling Albion
Club / Punkte
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 31
2 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 23
3 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 22
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 21
 
5 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 20
6 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 15
7 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook