Allsvenskan
Son 01 Apr
Hammarby IF
-
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
-
Orebro SK
Norrköping
-
Brommapojkarna
Häcken
-
Kalmar
Elfsborg
-
Malmö
AIK Solna
-
Dalkurd FF
Östersunds FK
-
Djurgårdens
Trelleborgs FF
-
IFK Göteborg
Club / Punkte
1 Hammarby IF HIF 0
2 Brommapojkarna BRO 0
3 Orebro SK ORE 0
4 Djurgårdens DJU 0
5 Kalmar KAL 0
6 Malmö MFF 0
7 IFK Göteborg GÖT 0
8 Sirius SIR 0
 
9 Trelleborgs FF TRE 0
10 Östersunds FK OST 0
11 AIK Solna AIK 0
12 Elfsborg ELF 0
13 Häcken HÄC 0
14 Norrköping NOR 0
15 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0
16 Dalkurd FF DAL 0
Superettan
Son 01 Apr
Osters IF
17:00
Degerfors
Varberg
17:00
Örgryte
GAIS
17:00
Jönköpings
Gefle
17:00
Varnamo
IK Frej
17:00
Norrby
Halmstads
17:00
Helsingborgs
AFC Eskilstuna
17:00
IK Brage
Landskrona
17:00
Falkenbergs
Club / Punkte
1 Osters IF OIF 0
2 Falkenbergs FAL 0
3 Helsingborgs HEL 0
4 Örgryte ORG 0
5 Degerfors DEG 0
6 Varnamo IFK 0
7 Norrby NOR 0
8 Jönköpings Södra JON 0
 
9 Landskrona LAN 0
10 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 0
11 Halmstads HAL 0
12 IK Frej IKF 0
13 Gefle GEF 0
14 GAIS GAI 0
15 Varberg VAR 0
16 IK Brage IKB 0
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30
Lobos BUAP
03:30
Pumas UNAM
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00
Querétaro
02:00
Morelia
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
15:30
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 18 Jan
12:00
Silkeborg IF
12:00
AC Horsens
Thu 18 Jan
13:00
Kobenhavn
13:00
Vejle BK
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Rudar Velenje
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Luzern
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Beijing Renhe
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Tosno
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Spartak Moskva
16:00
Shanghai SIPG
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 33'
Zulia FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Cup »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30
Bucaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Antalyaspor
16:00
Kayserispor
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Palmeiras
22:30
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 3'
Corinthians
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Bragantino
22:30
Botafogo SP
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30
Elfenbeinküste
17:30
Sambia
Thu 18 Jan
20:30
Uganda
20:30
Namibia
Pro League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:55
Ohod
13:55
Al Feiha
Thu 18 Jan
15:50
Al Ettifaq Dammam
15:50
Al Faisaly
Thu 18 Jan
18:05
Al Ittihad
18:05
Al Taawon
Torneo de Verano »
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50
Brisbane Roar
09:50
Perth Glory
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00
El Dakhleya
17:00
Zamalek
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Carioca 1 Gruppe 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vasco da Gama
22:30
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 8'
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Flamengo
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
São Luiz
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Internacional
22:30
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Boa EC
22:30
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
0 - 0
Tupi
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
CE Uniao
0 - 0
Paraná
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 45'
Afogados
1 - 0
Central SC
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 45'
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Flamengo Arcoverde
01:30
Sport Recife
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Uniclinic
01:30
Fortaleza EC
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 7'
Aparecidense
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vila Nova
22:30
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35
Al Ahli Doha
16:35
Al-Khor
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 8'
Figueirense
0 - 0
Criciuma EC
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Tivoli Gardens
21:00
Cavalier
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Waterhouse
01:30
Sandals South Coast
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Gruppe 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Gruppe 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Halbzeitpause
Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres Córdoba
Thu 18 Jan
02:10
Boca Juniors
02:10
Aldosivi
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 Live 25'
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 10'
Cuiabá
0 - 1
Sinop FC
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
União
00:10
Mixto
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Araguaia AC
00:10
Dom Bosco

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook