1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Tadschikistan

Liga Tayikistán
Sat 21 Oct
Khujand
1-1
Vakhsh
Panjsher
2-1
Khosilot Parkhar
Cska Pomir
1-1
Regar Tadaz
Thu 23 Nov
Barki Tajik
0-2
Istiqlol
Club / Punkte
1 Istiqlol IST 55
2 Khujand KHU 37
3 Cska Pomir CSK 34
4 Regar Tadaz REG 24
 
5 Barki Tajik BAR 24
6 Vakhsh VAK 22
7 Panjsher PAN 19
8 Khosilot Parkhar KHO 15
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30
Lobos BUAP
03:30
Pumas UNAM
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00
Querétaro
02:00
Morelia
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
15:30
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 18 Jan
12:00
Silkeborg IF
12:00
AC Horsens
Thu 18 Jan
13:00
Kobenhavn
13:00
Vejle BK
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Rudar Velenje
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Luzern
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Beijing Renhe
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Tosno
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Spartak Moskva
16:00
Shanghai SIPG
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 33'
Zulia FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Cup »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30
Bucaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Antalyaspor
16:00
Kayserispor
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Palmeiras
22:30
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 3'
Corinthians
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Bragantino
22:30
Botafogo SP
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30
Elfenbeinküste
17:30
Sambia
Thu 18 Jan
20:30
Uganda
20:30
Namibia
Pro League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:55
Ohod
13:55
Al Feiha
Thu 18 Jan
15:50
Al Ettifaq Dammam
15:50
Al Faisaly
Thu 18 Jan
18:05
Al Ittihad
18:05
Al Taawon
Torneo de Verano »
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50
Brisbane Roar
09:50
Perth Glory
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00
El Dakhleya
17:00
Zamalek
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Carioca 1 Gruppe 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vasco da Gama
22:30
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 8'
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Flamengo
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
São Luiz
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Internacional
22:30
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Boa EC
22:30
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
0 - 0
Tupi
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 9'
CE Uniao
0 - 0
Paraná
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 45'
Afogados
1 - 0
Central SC
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Live 45'
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Flamengo Arcoverde
01:30
Sport Recife
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Uniclinic
01:30
Fortaleza EC
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 7'
Aparecidense
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vila Nova
22:30
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35
Al Ahli Doha
16:35
Al-Khor
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 8'
Figueirense
0 - 0
Criciuma EC
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Tivoli Gardens
21:00
Cavalier
Thu 18 Jan
01:30
Waterhouse
01:30
Sandals South Coast
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Gruppe 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Gruppe 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Halbzeitpause
Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres Córdoba
Thu 18 Jan
02:10
Boca Juniors
02:10
Aldosivi
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 Live 25'
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Live 10'
Cuiabá
0 - 1
Sinop FC
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
União
00:10
Mixto
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Araguaia AC
00:10
Dom Bosco

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook