1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Togo

Championnat
Sat 03 Mar
Dynamic Togolais
2-1
Kotoko
Son 04 Mar
Agaza de Lome
1-1
ASC Kara
ASKO Kara
1-0
Espoir FC
Gbikinti de Bassa
0-0
Foadan
Gomido
2-0
Anges de Notsé
US Koroki
1-0
Unisport Sokode
OTR
3-3
Togo-Port
AC Sèmassi
1-0
Maranatha
Club / Punkte
1 US Koroki USK 41
2 Gomido GOM 40
3 Togo-Port TOG 37
4 AC Sèmassi ACS 36
5 Dynamic Togolais DYN 35
6 OTR ASO 33
7 Gbikinti de Bassa GBI 27
8 ASC Kara ASC 25
 
9 Anges de Notsé ANG 25
10 ASKO Kara ASK 23
11 Maranatha MAR 23
12 Agaza de Lome AGA 20
13 Unisport de Sokode UNI 18
14 Espoir FC EST 16
15 Foadan FOA 14
16 Kotoko KOT 4
Premier League »
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Arsenal
14:30
West Ham
Son 22 Apr
17:30
Man. City
17:30
Swansea City
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Stoke City
14:30
Burnley
Primera Division »
Son 22 Apr
12:00
Girona
12:00
Espanyol
Son 22 Apr
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Alavés
Son 22 Apr
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Betis
Son 22 Apr
16:15
Málaga
16:15
R. Sociedad
FA Cup »
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Serie A »
Son 22 Apr
12:30
Cagliari
12:30
Bologna
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Crotone
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Inter
Son 22 Apr
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Sampdoria
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Atalanta
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Köln
18:00
Schalke 04
Son 22 Apr
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
PSG
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Nice
15:00
Montpellier
Son 22 Apr
17:00
Saint Etienne
17:00
Troyes
Liga MX Clausura »
Son 22 Apr
00:00 Beendet
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Son 22 Apr
00:00 Beendet
Querétaro
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Son 22 Apr
02:00 Beendet
Monterrey
4 - 0
Lobos BUAP INFO
Son 22 Apr
02:06 Beendet
León
1 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Son 22 Apr
04:00 Live 30'
Necaxa
0 - 1
Tigres UANL
Son 22 Apr
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Veracruz
Primera Division »
Son 22 Apr
20:30
Atl.Tucumán
20:30
Unión Santa Fe
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Tigre
16:00
CA Huracán
Son 22 Apr
01:00 Beendet
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors INFO
Son 22 Apr
22:45
Arsenal Sarandí
22:45
River Plate
Son 22 Apr
18:15
Rosario Central
18:15
Racing Club
Primeira Liga »
Son 22 Apr
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Desportivo Aves
Son 22 Apr
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Boavista
Son 22 Apr
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Portimonense
Son 22 Apr
19:00
Moreirense
19:00
Rio Ave
Apertura Colombia »
Son 22 Apr
00:30 Beendet
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Son 22 Apr
02:45 Live 89'
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas
Son 22 Apr
23:00
Jaguares FC
23:00
Deportivo Cali
Son 22 Apr
01:00 Beendet
Atlético
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin INFO
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Envigado
21:00
Atlético Huila
Serie A »
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
21:00
Vitória
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Paraná
16:00
Corinthians
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Son 22 Apr
00:00 Beendet
Flamengo
2 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Ceará
21:00
São Paulo
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Premier League »
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ufa
Son 22 Apr
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:00
Dinamo Moskva
Son 22 Apr
15:30
Tosno
15:30
Amkar Perm
Son 22 Apr
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
FK Krasnodar
Son 22 Apr
13:00
Arsenal Tula
13:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Real Sporting
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Son 22 Apr
20:00
Granada
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Son 22 Apr
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Osasuna
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Lugo
18:00
Lorca
Super League »
Son 22 Apr
18:00
AEK Athens
18:00
Levadiakos
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
Son 22 Apr
18:00
PAS Giannina
18:00
Larissa FC
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Kerkyra
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Lamia
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Panionios
18:00
Panathinaikos
Son 22 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Xanthi
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Süper Lig »
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Akhisar
15:00
Goztepe
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Konyaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
KNVB Beker »
Son 22 Apr
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Feyenoord
Serie B »
Son 22 Apr
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Spezia
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Ternana Calcio
CSL »
MLS »
Son 22 Apr
03:00 Live 63'
Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
Son 22 Apr
04:30
LA Galaxy
04:30
Atlanta United
Son 22 Apr
22:00
Seattle Sounders
22:00
Minnesota United
Son 22 Apr
01:30 Beendet
Orlando City
3 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Son 22 Apr
01:30 Beendet
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
New England Revolution INFO
Son 22 Apr
02:00 Beendet
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO
Premiership Gruppe 2 »
Allsvenskan »
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Hammarby IF
Son 22 Apr
17:30
AIK Solna
17:30
IFK Göteborg
Son 22 Apr
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Kalmar
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Dalkurd FF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
2. Liga »
Son 22 Apr
13:30
Fortuna
13:30
Ingolstadt 04
Son 22 Apr
13:30
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Son 22 Apr
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
MSV Duisburg
Czech Liga »
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Karviná
16:00
Teplice
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Slavia Praha
Super League »
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Zurich
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Sion
16:00
Basel
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Apertura Uruguay »
Son 22 Apr
16:00
Atenas
16:00
Fénix
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Peñarol
21:00
Club Nacional de Football
Son 22 Apr
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Progreso
Pro League Playoffs Gruppe 1 »
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Standard de Liège
Son 22 Apr
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
KAA Gent
Pro League Playoffs Gruppe 2 »
Liga I Gruppe 2 »
Son 22 Apr
19:45
CSMS Iaşi
19:45
CFR Cluj
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook