FUßBALL ERGEBNISSE | Türkei
Süper Lig »
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Akhisar
15:00
Goztepe
Son 22 Apr
15:00
Konyaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa
Son 22 Apr
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1. Lig »
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Adana Demirspor
14:30
Erzurumspor
Son 22 Apr
17:00
Rizespor
17:00
Giresunspor
Son 22 Apr
17:00
Balikesirspor
17:00
Umraniyespor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Ankaragucu
14:30
Gaziantep BB
Son 22 Apr
12:00
Samsunspor
12:00
Denizlispor
2. Lig Gruppe 1 »
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Nazilli
14:30
Pendikspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Fatih Karagumruk
14:30
Bugsasspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Altay
14:30
Hacettepe SK
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Nigde Belediyespor
14:30
Sakaryaspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Anadolu
14:30
Karsiyaka
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Fethiyespor
14:30
Bandirmaspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Sanliurfaspor
14:30
Gumushanespor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Zonguldak
14:30
Kahramanmarasspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Kirklarelispor
14:30
Silivrispor
2. Lig Gruppe 2 »
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Tuzlaspor
14:30
Eyupspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Mersin
14:30
Sariyer
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Afjet Afyonspor
14:30
Kastamonuspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Eylül Belediye S.
14:30
Korfez FK
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Bodrumspor
14:30
Etimesgut
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Keciorengucu
14:30
Amedspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Tokatspor
14:30
Inegolspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Hatayspor
14:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Bucaspor
14:30
Menemen Belediyespor
3. Lig Gruppe 1 »
3. Lig Gruppe 2 »
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Ergene Velimese S.
14:30
Pazarspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Golcukspor
14:30
Yeşil Bursa
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Erokspor
14:30
Anadolu Bağcılar
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Kayseri
14:30
Yeni Orduspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Ankara Demirspor
14:30
Muğlaspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Büyükşehir
14:30
Turgutluspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Tire 1922
14:30
Kirikhanspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Darica G.Birligi
14:30
Erzincanspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Yeni
14:30
1461 Trabzon
3. Lig Gruppe 3 »
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Trabzon
14:30
Corum Belediyespor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Elazig
14:30
Cizrespor 2010
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Usakspor
14:30
Karaköprü Bld.
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Kizilcabolukspor
14:30
Payas
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Ankara Adliyespor
14:30
Arsinspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Osmaniyespor
14:30
Tekirdağspor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Tepecik
14:30
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Karacabey Belediye
14:30
Kocaelispor
Son 22 Apr
14:30
Sultanbeyli
14:30
Aydinspor
Süper Lig
Fre 20 Apr
İstanbul
3-1
Kayserispor
Sat 21 Apr
Karabukspor
1-4
Bursaspor
Genclerbirligi SK
0-3
Osmanlıspor
Trabzonspor
0-2
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
2-3
Galatasaray SK
Son 22 Apr
Akhisar
15:00
Goztepe
Konyaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa
Beşiktaş
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Mon 23 Apr
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Antalyaspor
Club / Punkte
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 63
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 62
3 Beşiktaş BJK 59
4 Fenerbahçe FEN 57
5 Trabzonspor TRA 46
6 Sivasspor SIV 44
7 Kayserispor KAY 44
8 Goztepe GOZ 43
9 Kasimpasa KAS 40
 
10 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 38
11 Bursaspor BUR 36
12 Antalyaspor ANT 35
13 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 34
14 Alanyaspor ALA 32
15 Osmanlıspor OSM 32
16 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 30
17 Konyaspor KON 29
18 Karabukspor KAR 12
1. Lig
Fre 20 Apr
Altinordu
3-0
Manisaspor
Sat 21 Apr
Elazigspor
2-3
Adanaspor
Boluspor
3-1
Istanbulspor AS
Gaziantepspor
1-4
Eskisehirspor
Son 22 Apr
Samsunspor
12:00
Denizlispor
Adana Demirspor
14:30
Erzurumspor
Ankaragucu
14:30
Gaziantep BB
Rizespor
17:00
Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
17:00
Umraniyespor
Club / Punkte
1 Rizespor ÇAR 60
2 Umraniyespor UMR 57
3 Boluspor BOL 56
4 Ankaragucu ANK 56
5 Gaziantep BB GFK 53
6 Altinordu ALT 52
7 Elazigspor ELA 47
8 Erzurumspor ERZ 46
9 Istanbulspor AS IST 46
 
10 Balikesirspor BAL 45
11 Adanaspor ADA 43
12 Giresunspor GIR 41
13 Eskisehirspor ESK 37
14 Adana Demirspor ADA 37
15 Denizlispor DEN 34
16 Samsunspor SAM 34
17 Manisaspor MAN 15
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 1
Liga Turca Sub 21
Fre 20 Apr
İstanbul
1-4
Kayserispor
Sat 21 Apr
Karabükspor
2-0
Bursaspor Sub 21
Gençlerbirliği
2-0
Osmanlıspor
Trabzonspor
3-0
Sivasspor Sub 21
Alanyaspor Sub 21
2-2
Galatasaray
Son 22 Apr
Torku Konyaspor
12:00
Kasımpaşa
Akhisar Belediye
12:00
Göztepe Sub 21
Beşiktaş Sub 21
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Mon 23 Apr
Fenerbahçe
11:00
Antalyaspor
Club / Punkte
1 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 66
2 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 55
3 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 51
4 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 51
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 51
6 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 50
7 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 50
8 Yeni Malatyaspor Sub 21 YMS 43
9 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 39
 
10 Göztepe Sub 21 GOS 39
11 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 39
12 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 38
13 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 36
14 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 32
15 Sivasspor Sub 21 SIV 29
16 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 27
17 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 22
18 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 16
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook