1

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Uganda

Premier League
Tue 19 Dez
Bright Stars FC
0-0
Uganda Police
BUL FC
2-0
Soana FC
Maroons FC
1-1
UPDF
Uganda Revenue Au.
1-1
Mbarara City
Masavu
2-1
Onduparaka
Wed 20 Dez
Express SC
1-2
Vipers SC
KCCA FC
2-1
Jinja SSS
SC Villa
2-1
Proline
Club / Punkte
1 SC Villa SCV 31
2 KCCA FC KCC 26
3 Uganda Police UGA 24
4 Vipers SC VIP 23
5 Onduparaka OND 22
6 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 20
7 Bright Stars FC BRI 19
8 Maroons FC MFC 18
 
9 Jinja SSS JIN 18
10 BUL FC BUL 18
11 Proline PRO 17
12 Mbarara City MCF 16
13 Soana FC SOA 16
14 Masavu MFC 14
15 Express SC EXP 11
16 UPDF UPD 7
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés INFO
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Beendet
PSG
8 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Beendet
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Beendet
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Gruppe 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Beendet
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Beendet
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Nachholspiel
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram INFO
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Beendet
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Beendet
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Beendet
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Beendet
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Beendet
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Beendet
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Beendet
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Beendet
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Beendet
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Beendet
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
Mineros Guayana
2 - 1
At. Venezuela INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Bolívar
1 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Beendet
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue INFO
Wed 17 Jan
22:00 Halbzeitpause
Monagas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Beendet
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Beendet
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Verlängerung
Chelsea
1 - 1
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Beendet
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Beendet
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 36'
São Bento
0 - 0
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Linense CA
0 - 1
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 40'
Ituano
1 - 0
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Live 38'
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Beendet
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Beendet
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Beendet
Marokko
3 - 1
Guinea INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Beendet
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania INFO
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Beendet
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas INFO
Serie D Gruppe 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Varese
1 - 2
Casale INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Gruppe 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Beendet
Calcio Lecco 1912
1 - 0
Dro Calcio INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Ciserano

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook