3

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Vietnam

V-League
Fre 18 May
Sai Gon
1-1
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sat 19 May
Can Tho
2-2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Binh Duong
2-1
Hai Phong
Da Nang
3-0
Ho Chí Minh
Son 20 May
Quang Nam
1-1
Song Lam Nghe An
Quang Ninh
1-3
Thanh Hoa FC
Nam Dinh
0-2
Ha Noi T T
Club / Punkte
1 Ha Noi T T HAN 20
2 Quang Ninh QUA 14
3 Binh Duong BIN 13
4 Sanna Khanh Hoa SAN 13
5 Thanh Hoa FC THA 12
6 Can Tho CAN 11
7 Hai Phong HAI 10
 
8 Da Nang DAN 10
9 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HOA 10
10 Quang Nam QUA 9
11 Ho Chí Minh HCM 9
12 Sai Gon HAN 7
13 Song Lam Nghe An SON 7
14 Nam Dinh NAM 4
Segunda Vietnam
Fre 18 May
Binh Dinh
0-1
Viettel
Ha Noi II
0-3
CLB Bong Da Hue
Sat 19 May
Công Nhân Dân
1-1
Bình Phước
Dong Thap
1-0
Xi Mang Tay Ninh
Long An
1-0
Dak Lak
Club / Punkte
1 Viettel VFC 8
2 Dong Thap DON 8
3 CLB Bong Da Hue BDH 7
4 Long An LON 6
5 Xi Mang Tay Ninh TAY 6
 
6 Dak Lak DAK 4
7 Công An Nhân Dân CON 4
8 Bình Phước BIN 3
9 Ha Noi II HAN 3
10 Binh Dinh BIN 3
International Friendly »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Nigeria
19:00
Atlético
Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Beendet
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga I Gruppe 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Copa Suecia »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gestriklands
17:00
Dalarnas
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gotlands
17:00
Värmdö
Tue 22 May
17:00
Halmia
17:00
Eskilsminne
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hälsinglands
17:00
Jamtland-Harjedalens
Tue 22 May
17:00
IFK Falkoping
17:00
Assyriska IK
Tue 22 May
17:00
Medelpads
17:00
Angermanlands
Tue 22 May
17:00
Skoftebyn
17:00
Stenungsund
Tue 22 May
17:00
Växjö United
17:00
Dalstorps
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 22 May
02:45 Beendet
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Superliga Gruppe 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
Botola Pro »
Tue 22 May
00:00 Beendet
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A 1 Phase »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Nachholspiel
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Serie D »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Beendet
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 Beendet
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 Beendet
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
Tue 22 May
01:45 Beendet
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00
Keciorengucu
15:00
Afjet Afyonspor
1. Division »
Urvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15 Nachholspiel
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15 Nachholspiel
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Liga III Gruppe 4 »
3. Lig »
Eerste Klasse Zat. Gruppe 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Nachholspiel
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
16:00
Sriwijaya
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook