4

Alle Ligen und Wettbewerbe in Wales

Gruppe 2
Fre 27 Apr
Bala Town
1-2
Bangor City
Cefn Druids AFC
2-0
Connah's Quay
The New Saints FC
3-3
Cardiff MU
Club / Punkte
1 The New Saints FC TNS 74
2 Bangor City BAN 60
3 Connah's Quay CON 57
 
4 Bala Town BAL 49
5 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 44
6 Cardiff MU CAR 43
Gruppe 3
Fre 27 Apr
Aberystwyth Town
5-3
Newtown
Barry Town
1-0
Carmarthen Town
Prestatyn Town
0-0
Llandudno FC
Club / Punkte
1 Barry Town BAR 53
2 Newtown NEW 40
3 Aberystwyth Town ABE 37
 
4 Llandudno FC LLA 36
5 Carmarthen Town CAR 29
6 Prestatyn Town PRE 19
Gruppe 4
Son 20 May
Cefn Druids AFC
1-0
Cardiff MU
Club / Punkte
1 Cardiff MU CAR 3
2 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 3
 
3 Barry Town BAR 0
Cymru Alliance
Wed 14 Feb
Guilsfield FC
2-1
Gresford Athletic
Sat 31 Mar
Caernarfon Town
5-3
Caersws
Holyhead Hotspur
0-5
Airbus UK
Sat 07 Apr
Llandudno Junction
1-1
Queens Park
Sat 14 Apr
Flint Town United
2-0
Porthmadog
Wed 18 Apr
Denbigh Town
1-0
Rhyl FC
Sat 05 May
Penrhyncoch FC
1-0
Holywell
Club / Punkte
1 Caernarfon Town FC CAE 65
2 Denbigh Town DEN 60
3 Airbus UK AIR 54
4 Guilsfield FC GUI 53
5 Holywell HOL 50
6 Rhyl FC RHY 47
7 Porthmadog POR 44
8 Gresford Athletic GRE 39
 
9 Penrhyncoch FC PEN 39
10 Flint Town United FLI 36
11 Ruthin Town RTW 35
12 Holyhead Hotspur HOL 30
13 Caersws CAE 18
14 Queens Park QPA 9
15 Llandudno Junction LLA 7
International Friendly »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Nigeria
19:00
Atlético
Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Beendet
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga I Gruppe 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Copa Suecia »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gestriklands
17:00
Dalarnas
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gotlands
17:00
Värmdö
Tue 22 May
17:00
Halmia
17:00
Eskilsminne
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hälsinglands
17:00
Jamtland-Harjedalens
Tue 22 May
17:00
IFK Falkoping
17:00
Assyriska IK
Tue 22 May
17:00
Medelpads
17:00
Angermanlands
Tue 22 May
17:00
Skoftebyn
17:00
Stenungsund
Tue 22 May
17:00
Växjö United
17:00
Dalstorps
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 22 May
02:45 Beendet
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Superliga Gruppe 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
Botola Pro »
Tue 22 May
00:00 Beendet
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A 1 Phase »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Nachholspiel
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Serie D »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Beendet
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 Beendet
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 Beendet
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
Tue 22 May
01:45 Beendet
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00
Keciorengucu
15:00
Afjet Afyonspor
1. Division »
Urvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15 Nachholspiel
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15 Nachholspiel
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Liga III Gruppe 4 »
3. Lig »
Eerste Klasse Zat. Gruppe 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Nachholspiel
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
16:00
Sriwijaya
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook