Copa Chile

2018
  • Copa Chile
  • Santiago Morning - Independiente Cauquenes
Mittwoch, 16 May 2018, 21:00 Beendet
  • Stadion: Municipal de la Pintana
Spielaufstellungen
Aufstellungen
Ersatz
Trainer
  • J. García
Aufstellungen
Ersatz
Trainer
  • Rubén Martínez
Ergebnisse
Wed 25 Apr
22:00 Beendet
Municipal Santiago
0-1
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Wed 25 Apr
22:00 Beendet
Lautaro de Buin
1-0
La Serena INFO
Thu 26 Apr
Beendet
Tomás Greig
0-2
Magallanes INFO
Thu 26 Apr
Beendet
Deportes Limache
2-2
D. Copiapo INFO
Thu 26 Apr
Beendet
Deportes Linares
2-1
Deportes Valdivia INFO
Sat 28 Apr
21:30 Beendet
San Antonio Unido
2-0
Cobresal INFO
Sat 28 Apr
22:00 Beendet
Provincial Ovalle
1-4
Cobreloa INFO
Sat 28 Apr
23:00 Beendet
Malleco Unido
1-3
Puerto Montt INFO
Son 29 Apr
Beendet
CDSC Iberia
1-3
Rangers Talca INFO
Son 29 Apr
Beendet
Deportes Vallenar
0-2
San Marcos Arica INFO
Son 29 Apr
20:30 Beendet
Colchagua
0-1
Unión San Felipe INFO
Son 29 Apr
21:30 Beendet
General Velásquez
0-0
CD Melipilla INFO
Son 29 Apr
21:30 Beendet
Fernández Vial
0-2
Ñublense INFO
Mon 30 Apr
23:00 Beendet
Recoleta
0-4
Coquimbo Unido INFO
Thu 03 May
00:00 Beendet
Deportes Valdivia
2-0
Deportes Linares INFO
Thu 03 May
00:00 Beendet
Deportes Santa Cr.
0-1
Barnechea INFO
Thu 03 May
02:00 Beendet
D. Copiapo
(3)1-1(0)
Deportes Limache INFO
Fre 04 May
01:00 Beendet
Cobreloa
3-0
Provincial Ovalle INFO
Sat 05 May
20:30 Beendet
Unión San Felipe
(3)1-2(4)
Colchagua INFO
Sat 05 May
21:30 Beendet
CD Melipilla
1-2
General Velásquez INFO
Sat 05 May
22:00 Beendet
Santiago Wanderers
5-0
Municipal Santiago INFO
Sat 05 May
22:30 Beendet
Rangers Talca
1-2
CDSC Iberia INFO
Sat 05 May
23:00 Beendet
Puerto Montt
3-1
Malleco Unido INFO
Son 06 May
17:00 Beendet
Barnechea
4-0
Deportes Santa Cr. INFO
Son 06 May
17:00 Beendet
Magallanes
3-1
Tomás Greig INFO
Son 06 May
20:30 Beendet
Ñublense
2-0
Fernández Vial INFO
Son 06 May
20:30 Beendet
Cobresal
4-0
San Antonio Unido INFO
Son 06 May
21:00 Beendet
Independiente
1-1
Santiago Morning INFO
Son 06 May
22:00 Beendet
San Marcos Arica
1-1
Deportes Vallenar INFO
Son 06 May
22:00 Beendet
Coquimbo Unido
2-1
Recoleta INFO
Wed 16 May
21:00 Beendet
Santiago Morning
(1)3-3(3)
Independiente INFO
Thu 17 May
02:00 Beendet
La Serena
3-0
Lautaro de Buin INFO
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook