Dienstag, 13 Februar 2018, 23:15 Beendet
  • Stadion: Miguel Grau del Callao
Ergebnisse
Tue 13 Feb
23:15 Beendet
UTC Cajamarca
2-0
Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 13 Feb
23:15 Beendet
Sportivo Luqueño
2-0
Deportivo Cuenca INFO
Wed 14 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Zamora FC
0-2
Colón INFO
Thu 15 Feb
23:15 Beendet
Nacional Asunción
0-0
Mineros Guayana INFO
Fre 16 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Unión Española
0-0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Fre 16 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Defensa Justicia
0-1
América de Cali INFO
Tue 20 Feb
23:15 Beendet
Sport Rosario
0-0
Cerro CA INFO
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Barcelona
0-0
General Díaz INFO
Wed 21 Feb
23:15 Beendet
Lanús
4-2
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Thu 22 Feb
23:15 Beendet
CD El Nacional
3-2
San José Oruro INFO
Fre 23 Feb
01:30 Beendet
Everton Viña
1-2
Caracas INFO
Tue 06 Mar
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
CD El Nacional
Wed 07 Mar
01:30
Caracas
01:30
Everton Viña
Wed 07 Mar
01:30
Colón
01:30
Zamora FC
Wed 07 Mar
23:15
Cerro CA
23:15
Sport Rosario
Wed 07 Mar
23:15
General Díaz
23:15
Barcelona
Thu 08 Mar
01:30
Spt. Cristal Lima
01:30
Lanús
Thu 08 Mar
01:30
Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Thu 08 Mar
23:15
Rampla Juniors
23:15
UTC Cajamarca
Thu 08 Mar
23:15
Mineros Guayana
23:15
Nacional Asunción
Fre 09 Mar
01:30
América de Cali
01:30
Defensa Justicia
Fre 09 Mar
01:30
Sport Huancayo
01:30
Unión Española
Wed 11 Apr
00:15
Jaguares FC
00:15
Boston River
Wed 11 Apr
00:15
Liga de Quito
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
Wed 11 Apr
02:30
Estudiantes
02:30
Deportes Temuco
Wed 11 Apr
02:30
Deportivo Cali
02:30
Danubio
Thu 12 Apr
00:15
San Lorenzo
00:15
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 12 Apr
02:45
Fluminense Janeiro
02:45
Nacional Potosí
Thu 12 Apr
02:45
Blooming
02:45
Bahía
Fre 13 Apr
00:15
Audax Italiano
00:15
Botafogo
Fre 13 Apr
00:15
Atletico PR
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
Fre 13 Apr
02:30
Sol de América
02:30
Independiente
Fre 13 Apr
02:30
Rosario Central
02:30
São Paulo
Wed 09 May
00:15
Bahía
00:15
Blooming
Wed 09 May
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
00:15
Liga de Quito
Wed 09 May
02:30
Danubio
02:30
Deportivo Cali
Wed 09 May
02:30
Atl. Mineiro
02:30
San Lorenzo
Thu 10 May
00:15
Deportes Temuco
00:15
Estudiantes
Thu 10 May
02:45
Botafogo
02:45
Audax Italiano
Thu 10 May
02:45
São Paulo
02:45
Rosario Central
Fre 11 May
00:15
Boston River
00:15
Jaguares FC
Fre 11 May
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
00:15
Atletico PR
Fre 11 May
02:30
Independiente
02:30
Sol de América
Fre 11 May
02:30
Nacional Potosí
02:30
Fluminense Janeiro

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook