Bundesliga
Fre 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
0-0
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
0-2
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
0-1
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
1-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
1-1
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Son 21 Jan
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Club / Punkte
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 32
3 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
4 B. Dortmund BVB 30
5 Schalke 04 S04 30
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
7 B. Leverkusen LEV 29
8 Hoffenheim HOF 28
9 FC Augsburg AUG 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 Stuttgart STU 23
13 SC Freiburg SCF 21
14 Wolfsburg WOL 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Gruppe 2
Fre 24 Nov
Eintracht
1-2
Havelse
Sat 25 Nov
Weiche Flensburg
0-0
Hannover 96 II
Son 26 Nov
Altona 93
0-1
LSK Hansa
Eintracht
1-3
St. Pauli II
Wed 06 Dez
Jeddeloh
1-2
Wolfsburg II
Son 28 Jan
Germania Egestorf
14:00
Hamburger SV II
Tue 27 Feb
Lübeck
19:30
Drochtersen Assel
Wed 07 Mar
Schwarz-Weiss
19:00
VfB Oldenburg
Sat 31 Mar
Borussia
14:00
Eutin 08
Club / Punkte
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 40
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 35
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 34
4 St. Pauli II STP 28
5 Lübeck LUB 28
6 Germania Egestorf GER 27
7 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
8 Jeddeloh JED 25
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Hannover 96 II HAN 24
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 23
12 Havelse HAV 19
13 LSK Hansa LSK 17
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 12
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 11
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
Gruppe 3
Fre 15 Dez
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia
Köln II
0-2
RW Essen
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Sat 16 Dez
Wuppertaler SV
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Wiedenbrück
14:00
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiß
14:00
Rödinghausen
Son 17 Dez
Borussia Dortmund
13:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Tue 20 Mar
Erndtebrück
19:30
Verl
Club / Punkte
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 39
2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 39
3 Wiedenbrück WIE 31
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 31
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 30
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 29
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 29
8 Rödinghausen ROD 27
9 Verl VER 27
 
10 RW Essen ROT 26
11 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 26
12 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 26
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 24
14 Bonner SC BSC 17
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Köln II DIE 15
17 Erndtebrück ERN 14
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
Gruppe 1
Fre 23 Feb
Brinkumer SV
19:00
Blumenthaler SV
Sat 24 Feb
Bremer SV
13:00
Werder Bremen III
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
VfL Bremen
Son 25 Feb
Geestemünde
11:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
14:30
Oberneuland
Grolland
15:00
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
15:00
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
15:00
Vatan Sport
Club / Punkte
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
Gruppe 2
Sat 02 Dez
Buchonia Flieden
3-1
Weiss Frankfurt
Hessen Dreieich
5-0
Vellmar
Waldgirmes
4-2
Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim
4-1
Lohfelden
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-1
Baunatal
Sat 24 Feb
Ederbergland
14:30
Lehnerz
Mon 02 Apr
Neu-Isenburg
15:00
Teutonia WS
SV Steinbach 1920
15:00
VfB Ginsheim
Club / Punkte
1 Hessen Dreieich HES 45
2 Lehnerz LEH 41
3 Waldgirmes WAL 39
4 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
5 Teutonia WS TEU 31
6 Baunatal BAU 31
7 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 29
8 Buchonia Flieden BUC 28
9 Borussia Fulda FUL 26
 
10 Lohfelden LOH 26
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 22
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 21
13 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 21
14 Ederbergland EDE 16
15 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 15
16 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
17 Vellmar VEL 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook